• Даты проведения:
    17.11.2018—08.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    109
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
7-й раунд 1 16.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
16.11.2018  20:00
Валансьен Дюнкерк
3 : 1
7-й раунд 1 16.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
16.11.2018  20:00
Ирис Клуб де Круа Париж
1 : 0
7-й раунд 1 16.11.2018  22:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
16.11.2018  22:00
Голден Лайон Эпиналь
2 : 4 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  17:30
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  17:30
Лимож Вильфранш-Божоле
0 : 1 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  19:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  19:00
Вольвик Ле-Пюи Фут 43
0 : 0 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  20:00
Женет Англет По
1 : 3 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  20:00
Анси Нанси
0 : 1
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  20:00
Сен-Ло Манш Витре
0 : 1
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  20:00
Азбрук Гравлин
1 : 3 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  20:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  20:00
Андрезьё Луан-Кюизо
1 : 0
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  21:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  21:00
Ангулем Осер
1 : 0
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  21:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  21:00
Кане Руссийон Безье
2 : 1
7-й раунд 1 17.11.2018  22:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
17.11.2018  22:00
Бастия Ле-Ман
2 : 1
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  16:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  16:00
Марк Сен-Омер
0 : 1 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  16:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  16:00
Раон-л'Этап Бур-ан-Бресс
1 : 0
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  16:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  16:00
Саргемин Метц
1 : 1 ДВ
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  16:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  16:00
Лонго Блуа
2 : 1
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  16:00
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  16:00
Васкеаль Сен-Кантен
3 : 5
7-й раунд 1 18.11.2018  18:30
7-й раунд, Тур 1
18.11.2018  18:30
Сен-Мало Лорьян
1 : 0
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  16:45
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  16:45
Эглон Сент-Женевьев
3 : 2
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  17:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  17:00
Булонь Ирис Клуб де Круа
2 : 2 ДВ
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  19:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  19:00
Антант Седан
1 : 0
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  19:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  19:00
Сен-Луи Нанси
0 : 2
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  19:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  19:00
Шильтигайм Бишайм
2 : 1
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  19:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  19:30
Вири-Шатийон Ангулем
4 : 2 ДВ
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Верту Бержерак
1 : 3
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Шатору По
4 : 0
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Ле Пуаре-Сюр-Ви Ле-Эрбье
1 : 6
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Кане Руссийон Этуаль
4 : 2
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Безансон Тур
1 : 2
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Стад Понтиви Авранш
1 : 0
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:00
Сен-Приве Сен-Илере Труа
3 : 2
8-й раунд 1 08.12.2018  20:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
08.12.2018  20:30
Конкарно Сен-Мало
2 : 0
8-й раунд 1 09.12.2018  15:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
09.12.2018  15:30
Нуази-ле-Гран Леж Кап Ферре
2 : 1
8-й раунд 1 09.12.2018  15:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
09.12.2018  15:30
При-ле-Мезьер Сен-Кантен
3 : 3 ДВ
8-й раунд 1 09.12.2018  15:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
09.12.2018  15:30
Олимпик Страсбург Эпиналь
1 : 0
8-й раунд 1 09.12.2018  15:45
8-й раунд, Тур 1
09.12.2018  15:45
Ванн Брест
2 : 3
8-й раунд 1 09.12.2018  16:30
8-й раунд, Тур 1
09.12.2018  16:30
Кретей Лимоне
1 : 1 ДВ
8-й раунд 1 15.12.2018  22:00
8-й раунд, Тур 1
15.12.2018  22:00
Бастия Сен-Омер
3 : 1 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 04.01.2019  22:55
1/32 финала, Тур 1
04.01.2019  22:55
Нант Шатору
4 : 1
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  15:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  15:00
Вири-Шатийон Анже
1 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  15:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  15:00
Ирис Клуб де Круа Раон-л'Этап
2 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  15:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  15:00
Мариньян Жиньяк Клермон
1 : 1 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  15:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  15:00
Тур Ле-Эрбье
1 : 2
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  15:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  15:00
Бастия Конкарно
2 : 2 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Орлеан Эглон
3 : 2 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Амьен Валансьен
1 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Лион-Дюшер Ним
3 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Стад Понтиви Генгам
2 : 4
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Бержерак Ньор
2 : 1
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Антант Монпелье
1 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  17:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  17:00
Ле-Пюи Фут 43 Нанси
0 : 1
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  20:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  20:00
Ред Стар Кан
0 : 1
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  20:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  20:00
Шильтигайм Дижон
1 : 3
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  20:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  20:00
Гравлин Вильфранш-Божоле
0 : 3 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  20:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  20:00
Сен-Кантен Метц
1 : 2 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  20:00
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  20:00
Сет Лимоне
1 : 0
1/32 финала 1 05.01.2019  22:55
1/32 финала, Тур 1
05.01.2019  22:55
Бурж Фут Лион
0 : 2
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  16:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  16:15
Кане Руссийон Монако
0 : 1
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  16:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  16:15
Андрезьё Марсель
2 : 0
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  16:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  16:15
Ренн Брест
2 : 2 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  16:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  16:15
Реймс Ланс
2 : 0
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Сен-Приве Сен-Илере Орийак Арпажон
3 : 1
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Олимпик Страсбург Сент-Этьен
0 : 6
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Нуази-ле-Гран Газелек Аяччо
2 : 1
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Лонго Витре
0 : 0 ДВ
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Тулуза Ницца
4 : 1
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  19:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:15
Бордо Гавр
0 : 1
1/32 финала 1 06.01.2019  22:45
1/32 финала, Тур 1
06.01.2019  22:45
Понтиви ПСЖ
0 : 4
1/32 финала 1 07.01.2019  22:55
1/32 финала, Тур 1
07.01.2019  22:55
Лилль Сошо
1 : 0
1/32 финала 1 16.01.2019  21:15
1/32 финала, Тур 1
16.01.2019  21:15
Гренобль Страсбург
0 : 1 ДВ
A05 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  20:30
A05, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  20:30
Тулуза Реймс
4 : 4 ДВ
A06 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  20:30
A06, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  20:30
Нанси Генгам
1 : 2 ДВ
A09 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  20:30
A09, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  20:30
Андрезьё Лион-Дюшер
1 : 2
A15 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  20:30
A15, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  20:30
Вильфранш-Божоле Ле-Эрбье
2 : 0
A01 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  23:00
A01, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  23:00
Сет Лилль
0 : 1
A02 1/16 финала 1 22.01.2019  23:00
A02, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  23:00
Монако Метц
1 : 3
A04 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  20:30
A04, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  20:30
Сент-Этьен Дижон
3 : 6
A08 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  20:30
A08, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  20:30
Сен-Приве Сен-Илере Ренн
0 : 2
A10 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  20:30
A10, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  20:30
Бержерак Орлеан
2 : 3 ДВ
A16 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  20:30
A16, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  20:30
Мариньян Жиньяк Ирис Клуб де Круа
0 : 0 ДВ
A12 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  20:30
A12, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  20:30
Вири-Шатийон Кан
0 : 6
A13 1/16 финала 1 23.01.2019  23:05
A13, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
23.01.2019  23:05
ПСЖ Страсбург
2 : 0
A07 1/16 финала 1 24.01.2019  20:00
A07, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2019  20:00
Бастия Нуази-ле-Гран
2 : 1
A11 1/16 финала 1 24.01.2019  20:00
A11, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2019  20:00
Витре Гавр
3 : 0
A03 1/16 финала 1 24.01.2019  23:00
A03, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2019  23:00
Амьен Лион
0 : 2
A14 1/16 финала 1 02.02.2019  17:00
A14, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
02.02.2019  17:00
Антант Нант
0 : 1
B01 1/8 финала 1 05.02.2019  20:30
B01, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
05.02.2019  20:30
Ирис Клуб де Круа Дижон
0 : 3
B02 1/8 финала 1 05.02.2019  20:30
B02, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
05.02.2019  20:30
Метц Орлеан
0 : 1
B03 1/8 финала 1 05.02.2019  20:30
B03, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
05.02.2019  20:30
Нант Тулуза
2 : 0
B04 1/8 финала 1 05.02.2019  23:00
B04, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
05.02.2019  23:00
Бастия Кан
2 : 2 ДВ
B05 1/8 финала 1 06.02.2019  20:30
B05, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
06.02.2019  20:30
Вильфранш-Божоле ПСЖ
0 : 3 ДВ
B06 1/8 финала 1 06.02.2019  20:30
B06, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
06.02.2019  20:30
Витре Лион-Дюшер
3 : 2
B07 1/8 финала 1 06.02.2019  23:05
B07, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
06.02.2019  23:05
Ренн Лилль
2 : 1
B08 1/8 финала 1 07.02.2019  23:00
B08, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
07.02.2019  23:00
Генгам Лион
1 : 2
QF1 1/4 финала 1 26.02.2019  23:10
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
26.02.2019  23:10
ПСЖ Дижон
3 : 0
QF2 1/4 финала 1 27.02.2019  20:30
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
27.02.2019  20:30
Ренн Орлеан
2 : 0
QF3 1/4 финала 1 27.02.2019  23:00
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
27.02.2019  23:00
Лион Кан
3 : 1
QF4 1/4 финала 1 06.03.2019  20:30
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
06.03.2019  20:30
Витре Нант
0 : 2
SF1 1/2 финала 1 02.04.2019  22:10
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
02.04.2019  22:10
Лион Ренн
2 : 3
SF2 1/2 финала 1 03.04.2019  22:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
03.04.2019  22:00
ПСЖ Нант
3 : 0
F1 Финал 1 27.04.2019  22:00
F1, Финал, Тур 1
27.04.2019  22:00
Ренн ПСЖ
2 : 2 6 : 5