• Даты проведения:
    26.07.2019—28.06.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    18
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1
Повышение
Арминия 34 18 14 2 65-30 68 66,7
2
Повышение
Штутгарт 34 17 7 10 62-41 58 56,9
3
Плей-офф за повышение
Хайденхайм 34 15 10 9 45-36 55 53,9
4 Гамбург 34 14 12 8 62-46 54 52,9
5 Дармштадт 98 34 13 13 8 48-43 52 51,0
6 Ганновер-96 34 13 9 12 54-49 48 47,1
7 Эрцгебирге 34 13 8 13 46-48 47 46,1
8 Бохум 34 11 13 10 53-51 46 45,1
9 Гройтер Фюрт 34 11 11 12 46-45 44 43,1
10 Зандхаузен 34 10 13 11 43-45 43 42,2
11 Хольштайн 34 11 10 13 53-56 43 42,2
12 Ян 34 11 10 13 50-56 43 42,2
13 Оснабрюк 34 9 13 12 46-48 40 39,2
14 Санкт-Паули 34 9 12 13 41-50 39 38,2
15 Карлсруэ 34 8 13 13 45-56 37 36,3
16
Стыковая зона
Нюрнберг 34 8 13 13 45-58 37 36,3
17
Зона вылета
Веен 34 9 7 18 45-65 34 33,3
18
Зона вылета
Динамо Др 34 8 8 18 32-58 32 31,4
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Штутгарт 17 12 2 3 36-15 38 74,5
2 Хайденхайм 17 11 4 2 32-13 37 72,5
3 Эрцгебирге 17 11 3 3 32-18 36 70,6
4 Гамбург 17 10 4 3 35-20 34 66,7
5 Арминия 17 9 7 1 32-12 34 66,7
6 Санкт-Паули 17 8 6 3 24-14 30 58,8
7 Дармштадт 98 17 7 9 1 29-18 30 58,8
8 Ян 17 8 4 5 29-24 28 54,9
9 Бохум 17 6 8 3 37-30 26 51,0
10 Ганновер-96 17 6 8 3 27-21 26 51,0
11 Гройтер Фюрт 17 7 3 7 23-23 24 47,1
12 Зандхаузен 17 5 8 4 20-19 23 45,1
13 Карлсруэ 17 5 7 5 26-27 22 43,1
14 Оснабрюк 17 6 4 7 26-25 22 43,1
15 Хольштайн 17 5 6 6 23-24 21 41,2
16 Динамо Др 17 5 4 8 19-24 19 37,3
17 Нюрнберг 17 3 7 7 15-31 16 31,4
18 Веен 17 4 4 9 20-38 16 31,4
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Арминия 17 9 7 1 33-18 34 66,7
2 Ганновер-96 17 7 1 9 27-28 22 43,1
3 Хольштайн 17 6 4 7 30-32 22 43,1
4 Дармштадт 98 17 6 4 7 19-25 22 43,1
5 Нюрнберг 17 5 6 6 30-27 21 41,2
6 Штутгарт 17 5 5 7 26-26 20 39,2
7 Бохум 17 5 5 7 16-21 20 39,2
8 Гамбург 17 4 8 5 27-26 20 39,2
9 Гройтер Фюрт 17 4 8 5 23-22 20 39,2
10 Зандхаузен 17 5 5 7 23-26 20 39,2
11 Веен 17 5 3 9 25-27 18 35,3
12 Оснабрюк 17 3 9 5 20-23 18 35,3
13 Хайденхайм 17 4 6 7 13-23 18 35,3
14 Карлсруэ 17 3 6 8 19-29 15 29,4
15 Ян 17 3 6 8 21-32 15 29,4
16 Динамо Др 17 3 4 10 13-34 13 25,5
17 Эрцгебирге 17 2 5 10 14-30 11 21,6
18 Санкт-Паули 17 1 6 10 17-36 9 17,6