Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    07.03.2015—01.11.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    18
1-я стадия
Команда
1-я стадия
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Урава Ред Даймондс 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 4:4 2:1 2:1 3:1 6:1 2:0 1:1 3:3 1:0 1:0 5:2 1:0 17 12 5 0 39‑17 41 80,4
2 Токио 1:4 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 3:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 17 11 2 4 24‑18 35 68,6
3 Санфречче Хиросима 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 0:2 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 3:2 2:1 5:1 4:2 2:0 17 10 4 3 29‑16 34 66,7
4 Гамба Осака 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 17 9 5 3 24‑13 32 62,7
5 Кавасаки Фронтале 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 3:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 3:2 3:0 2:2 1:4 2:0 0:1 4:1 2:5 17 9 3 5 32‑26 30 58,8
6 Иокогама Ф. Маринос 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:1 0:3 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 17 7 5 5 21‑17 26 51,0
7 Вегалта Сендай 4:4 2:3 0:2 1:1 2:3 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 5:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 17 6 5 6 27‑20 23 45,1
8 Касима Антлерс 1:2 1:0 2:2 0:2 2:3 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:1 1:2 3:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 17 6 4 7 27‑25 22 43,1
9 Нагоя Грампус 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:3 0:0 1:1 3:1 17 6 4 7 18‑18 22 43,1
10 Сёнан Бельмаре 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:3 4:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:3 4:0 17 6 4 7 20‑24 22 43,1
11 Саган Тосу 1:6 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 0:5 1:3 1:0 2:4 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 17 5 5 7 22‑32 20 39,2
12 Ванфоре Кофу 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:4 1:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 17 6 2 9 12‑22 20 39,2
13 Виссел Кобе 1:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:2 1:2 17 4 7 6 17‑19 19 37,3
14 Касива Рейсол 3:3 1:2 2:3 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:3 2:3 0:0 17 4 6 7 22‑25 18 35,3
15 Мацумото Ямага 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:3 1:0 1:3 3:3 2:3 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:3 0:0 1:2 1:0 17 4 3 10 17‑26 15 29,4
16 Монтедио Ямагата 0:1 0:1 1:5 1:3 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 3:3 17 3 5 9 14‑24 14 27,5
17 Альбирекс Ниигата 2:5 0:1 2:4 1:2 1:4 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 0:2 2:2 3:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 17 3 5 9 20‑33 14 27,5
18 Симидзу С-Палс 0:1 2:3 0:2 2:3 5:2 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:3 0:4 2:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 0:1 3:3 0:0 17 3 4 10 22‑32 13 25,5
2-я стадия
Команда
2-я стадия
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Санфречче Хиросима 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:3 5:0 5:2 2:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 6:0 4:3 5:1 3:1 17 13 1 3 44‑14 40 78,4
2 Касима Антлерс 1:0 1:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 3:2 0:0 3:0 17 12 1 4 30‑16 37 72,5
3 Гамба Осака 0:2 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 3:5 3:1 1:0 2:3 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 17 9 4 4 32‑24 31 60,8
4 Урава Ред Даймондс 1:2 2:1 1:2 0:4 4:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:2 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 0:0 17 9 4 4 30‑23 31 60,8
5 Иокогама Ф. Маринос 0:2 0:2 2:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:2 1:1 17 8 5 4 24‑15 29 56,9
6 Токио 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:4 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:2 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 17 8 4 5 21‑15 28 54,9
7 Кавасаки Фронтале 1:2 1:3 5:3 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 6:1 2:1 1:1 0:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 0:0 17 8 3 6 30‑22 27 52,9
8 Касива Рейсол 3:0 2:3 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:3 3:1 1:1 2:3 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 17 8 3 6 24‑18 27 52,9
9 Сёнан Бельмаре 0:5 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 17 7 5 5 20‑20 26 51,0
10 Нагоя Грампус 2:5 0:1 3:2 2:1 0:3 0:0 1:6 1:3 1:2 4:2 0:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 17 7 3 7 26‑30 24 47,1
11 Альбирекс Ниигата 0:2 2:3 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:4 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 17 5 5 7 21‑25 20 39,2
12 Саган Тосу 0:0 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:7 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 17 4 8 5 15‑22 20 39,2
13 Виссел Кобе 0:4 0:2 1:2 2:5 1:2 0:3 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 7:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 5:0 3:1 17 6 1 10 27‑30 19 37,3
14 Ванфоре Кофу 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:3 2:2 2:0 2:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 17 4 5 8 14‑21 17 33,3
15 Мацумото Ямага 0:6 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:2 17 3 4 10 13‑28 13 25,5
16 Вегалта Сендай 3:4 2:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 17 3 3 11 17‑28 12 23,5
17 Симидзу С-Палс 1:5 0:0 0:1 1:4 2:1 1:1 2:3 0:3 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:0 0:5 2:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 17 2 6 9 15‑33 12 23,5
18 Монтедио Ямагата 1:3 0:3 0:4 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 1:2 17 1 7 9 10‑29 10 19,6
Плей-офф - 1/2 финала
Урава Ред Даймондс 1:3 ДВ
Плей-офф - Финал
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Гамба Осака 2:3 1:1
0
1
3
4