• Даты проведения:
    09.07.2017—09.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    53
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  03:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  03:00
3 : 0
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  14:15
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  14:15
0 : 2
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
5 : 0
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
0 : 3
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
0 : 2
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
1 : 0 ДВ
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
2 : 1 ДВ
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
2 : 0
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  17:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  17:00
2 : 2 ДВ
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  18:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  18:00
1 : 1 ДВ
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  18:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  18:00
1 : 3
1-й предварительный раунд 1 09.07.2017  18:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
09.07.2017  18:00
1 : 3
1-й предварительный раунд 1 10.07.2017  18:00
1-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
10.07.2017  18:00
0 : 2
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  17:00
1 : 0
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  17:00
1 : 4
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  17:00
0 : 1
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  17:00
1 : 3 ДВ
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  17:00
0 : 0 ДВ
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
0 : 2
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
3 : 1
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
3 : 2
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
4 : 0
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
1 : 0
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  18:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  18:00
2 : 2 ДВ
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  19:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  19:00
3 : 0
2-й предварительный раунд 1 26.07.2017  19:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
26.07.2017  19:00
2 : 0
2-й предварительный раунд 1 27.07.2017  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
27.07.2017  17:00
2 : 1 ДВ
A06 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  15:00
A06, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  15:00
1 : 2
A16 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  16:00
A16, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  16:00
1 : 2
A02 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  16:00
A02, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  16:00
1 : 1 ДВ
A15 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  16:00
A15, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  16:00
3 : 2 ДВ
A12 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  16:00
A12, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  16:00
1 : 2 ДВ
A11 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  17:30
A11, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  17:30
0 : 0 ДВ
A13 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  18:00
A13, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  18:00
0 : 2
A05 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  18:00
A05, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  18:00
2 : 1
A01 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  19:00
A01, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  19:00
1 : 2
A03 1/16 финала 1 20.09.2017  19:00
A03, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
20.09.2017  19:00
1 : 0
B06 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  13:00
B06, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  13:00
0 : 1
B08 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  14:00
B08, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  14:00
0 : 5
B07 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  17:00
B07, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  17:00
2 : 0 ДВ
B03 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  18:00
B03, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  18:00
0 : 2
B02 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  19:00
B02, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  19:00
0 : 0 ДВ
B01 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  19:00
B01, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  19:00
1 : 1 ДВ
B05 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  19:00
B05, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  19:00
3 : 4 ДВ
B04 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2017  19:30
B04, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
25.10.2017  19:30
2 : 3 ДВ
QF4 1/4 финала 1 29.11.2017  18:00
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.11.2017  18:00
1 : 2
QF2 1/4 финала 1 29.11.2017  20:00
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.11.2017  20:00
0 : 2
QF1 1/4 финала 1 29.11.2017  20:00
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.11.2017  20:00
1 : 2 ДВ
QF3 1/4 финала 1 29.11.2017  20:30
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.11.2017  20:30
4 : 0
SF1 1/2 финала 1 18.04.2018  19:00
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
18.04.2018  19:00
1 : 4
SF2 1/2 финала 1 18.04.2018  19:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
18.04.2018  19:00
5 : 1
F1 Финал 1 09.05.2018  20:30
F1, Финал, Тур 1
09.05.2018  20:30
0 : 2