Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    14.07.2018—02.12.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    44
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Арброт 2:4 4:1 1:1 5:3 2:0 4 3 0 1 9‑6 9 75,0
2 Аллоа Атлетик 4:2 0:2 1:1 4:3 3:0 4 3 0 1 8‑5 9 75,0
3 Росс Каунти 1:4 2:0 1:0 2:0 4 3 0 1 6‑4 9 75,0
4 Данди Юнайтед 1:1 3:5 1:1 3:4 0:1 4:0 4 1 0 3 6‑3 3 25,0
5 Элгин Сити 0:2 0:3 0:2 0:4 4 0 0 4 0‑11 0 0,0
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Сент-Джонстон 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 5:4 4 4 0 0 5‑1 12 100,0
2 Фалкирк 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 4 2 0 2 4‑3 6 50,0
3 Монтроз 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 4 2 0 2 3‑4 6 50,0
4 Форфар Атлетик 1:3 0:2 3:1 1:1 5:4 4 2 0 2 5‑7 6 50,0
5 Ист Файф 0:0 4:5 1:2 0:1 1:1 4:5 4 0 0 4 2‑4 0 0,0
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Хартс 5:0 5:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 4 4 0 0 13‑2 12 100,0
2 Инвернесс Каледониан 0:5 5:2 2:0 2:1 4 3 0 1 9‑8 9 75,0
3 Кауденбит 0:5 2:5 1:0 2:0 4 2 0 2 5‑10 6 50,0
4 Ков Рейнджерс 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 4 1 0 3 3‑5 3 25,0
5 Рэйт Роверс 1:1 2:4 1:2 0:2 0:2 4 0 0 4 2‑7 0 0,0
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Данфермлайн 1:0 3:1 7:1 3:0 4 4 0 0 14‑2 12 100,0
2 Данди 0:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 4 3 0 1 8‑1 9 75,0
3 Стерлинг Альбион 1:3 0:4 1:2 2:0 4 1 0 3 4‑9 3 25,0
4 Брихин Сити 1:7 0:2 2:1 0:0 4:5 4 1 0 3 3‑10 3 25,0
5 Питерхед 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:0 5:4 4 1 0 3 0‑7 3 25,0
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Эйр Юнайтед 2:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 4 4 0 0 12‑1 12 100,0
2 Партик Тисл 0:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 4 3 0 1 6‑3 9 75,0
3 Гринок Мортон 1:3 1:2 2:0 5:0 4 2 0 2 9‑5 6 50,0
4 Стенхаусмюир 0:5 0:2 0:2 4:0 4 1 0 3 4‑9 3 25,0
5 Альбион Роверс 0:2 0:2 0:5 0:4 4 0 0 4 0‑13 0 0,0
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Ливингстон 2:1 0:0 6:5 1:0 2:0 4 4 0 0 5‑1 12 100,0
2 Эйрдрионианс 1:2 1:1 0:3 4:1 3:0 4 2 0 2 9‑4 6 50,0
3 Гамильтон Академикал 0:0 5:6 1:1 3:0 0:1 4:0 4 2 0 2 5‑2 6 50,0
4 Эннан Атлетик 0:1 1:4 1:0 4:0 4 2 0 2 6‑5 6 50,0
5 Бервик Рейнджерс 0:2 0:3 0:4 0:4 4 0 0 4 0‑13 0 0,0
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Куин-оф-зе-Саут 0:2 4:0 3:0 5:3 4 3 0 1 12‑5 9 75,0
2 Мазервелл 2:0 5:0 3:1 1:1 2:3 4 3 0 1 11‑2 9 75,0
3 Эдинбург Сити 0:4 0:5 1:1 4:1 4:2 4 2 0 2 5‑12 6 50,0
4 Клайд 0:3 1:3 1:1 1:4 3:1 4 1 0 3 5‑8 3 25,0
5 Странраер 3:5 1:1 3:2 2:4 1:3 4 1 0 3 7‑13 3 25,0
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Сент-Миррен 0:0 3:2 6:0 0:0 5:4 2:2 5:3 4 4 0 0 8‑2 12 100,0
2 Килмарнок 0:0 2:3 4:2 2:0 3:0 4 3 0 1 9‑2 9 75,0
3 Дамбартон 0:6 2:4 1:0 0:0 4:3 4 2 0 2 3‑10 6 50,0
4 Куинз Парк 0:0 4:5 0:2 0:1 2:1 4 1 0 3 2‑4 3 25,0
5 Спартанс 2:2 3:5 0:3 0:0 3:4 1:2 4 0 0 4 3‑7 0 0,0
2-й раунд
Метка
A04
Партик Тисл 1:3
A06
Абердин 4:0
A08
Данди 0:3
A01
Данфермлайн 0:1
A02
Ливингстон 0:1
A03
Куин-оф-зе-Саут 2:4 ДВ
A07
Килмарнок 1:3
A05
Хайберниан 3:2
1/4 финала
Метка
QF3
Хайберниан 0:0 5:6
QF4
Рейнджерс 4:0
QF2
Сент-Джонстон 0:1
QF1
Хартс 4:2
1/2 финала
Метка
SF1
Хартс 0:3
SF2
Абердин 1:0
Финал
Метка
F1
Селтик 1:0