• Даты проведения:
    05.01.2019—01.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    24
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
Группа A 1 05.01.2019  19:00
Группа A, Тур 1
05.01.2019  19:00
ОАЭ Бахрейн
1 : 1
Группа B 1 06.01.2019  14:00
Группа B, Тур 1
06.01.2019  14:00
Австралия Иордания
0 : 1
Группа A 1 06.01.2019  16:30
Группа A, Тур 1
06.01.2019  16:30
Таиланд Индия
1 : 4
Группа B 1 06.01.2019  19:00
Группа B, Тур 1
06.01.2019  19:00
Сирия Палестина
0 : 0
Группа C 1 07.01.2019  14:00
Группа C, Тур 1
07.01.2019  14:00
Китай Киргизия
2 : 1
Группа C 1 07.01.2019  16:30
Группа C, Тур 1
07.01.2019  16:30
Южная Корея Филиппины
1 : 0
Группа D 1 07.01.2019  19:00
Группа D, Тур 1
07.01.2019  19:00
Иран Йемен
5 : 0
Группа D 1 08.01.2019  16:30
Группа D, Тур 1
08.01.2019  16:30
Ирак Вьетнам
3 : 2
Группа E 1 08.01.2019  19:00
Группа E, Тур 1
08.01.2019  19:00
Саудовская Аравия КНДР
4 : 0
Группа F 1 09.01.2019  14:00
Группа F, Тур 1
09.01.2019  14:00
Япония Туркменистан
3 : 2
Группа F 1 09.01.2019  16:30
Группа F, Тур 1
09.01.2019  16:30
Узбекистан Оман
2 : 1
Группа E 1 09.01.2019  19:00
Группа E, Тур 1
09.01.2019  19:00
Катар Ливан
2 : 0
Группа A 2 10.01.2019  14:00
Группа A, Тур 2
10.01.2019  14:00
Бахрейн Таиланд
0 : 1
Группа B 2 10.01.2019  16:30
Группа B, Тур 2
10.01.2019  16:30
Иордания Сирия
2 : 0
Группа A 2 10.01.2019  19:00
Группа A, Тур 2
10.01.2019  19:00
Индия ОАЭ
0 : 2
Группа B 2 11.01.2019  14:00
Группа B, Тур 2
11.01.2019  14:00
Палестина Австралия
0 : 3
Группа C 2 11.01.2019  16:30
Группа C, Тур 2
11.01.2019  16:30
Филиппины Китай
0 : 3
Группа C 2 11.01.2019  19:00
Группа C, Тур 2
11.01.2019  19:00
Киргизия Южная Корея
0 : 1
Группа D 2 12.01.2019  14:00
Группа D, Тур 2
12.01.2019  14:00
Вьетнам Иран
0 : 2
Группа D 2 12.01.2019  16:30
Группа D, Тур 2
12.01.2019  16:30
Йемен Ирак
0 : 3
Группа E 2 12.01.2019  19:00
Группа E, Тур 2
12.01.2019  19:00
Ливан Саудовская Аравия
0 : 2
Группа E 2 13.01.2019  14:00
Группа E, Тур 2
13.01.2019  14:00
КНДР Катар
0 : 6
Группа F 2 13.01.2019  16:30
Группа F, Тур 2
13.01.2019  16:30
Оман Япония
0 : 1
Группа F 2 13.01.2019  19:00
Группа F, Тур 2
13.01.2019  19:00
Туркменистан Узбекистан
0 : 4
Группа A 3 14.01.2019  19:00
Группа A, Тур 3
14.01.2019  19:00
ОАЭ Таиланд
1 : 1
Группа A 3 14.01.2019  19:00
Группа A, Тур 3
14.01.2019  19:00
Индия Бахрейн
0 : 1
Группа B 3 15.01.2019  16:30
Группа B, Тур 3
15.01.2019  16:30
Австралия Сирия
3 : 2
Группа B 3 15.01.2019  16:30
Группа B, Тур 3
15.01.2019  16:30
Палестина Иордания
0 : 0
Группа C 3 16.01.2019  16:30
Группа C, Тур 3
16.01.2019  16:30
Южная Корея Китай
2 : 0
Группа C 3 16.01.2019  16:30
Группа C, Тур 3
16.01.2019  16:30
Киргизия Филиппины
3 : 1
Группа D 3 16.01.2019  19:00
Группа D, Тур 3
16.01.2019  19:00
Иран Ирак
0 : 0
Группа D 3 16.01.2019  19:00
Группа D, Тур 3
16.01.2019  19:00
Вьетнам Йемен
2 : 0
Группа F 3 17.01.2019  16:30
Группа F, Тур 3
17.01.2019  16:30
Япония Узбекистан
2 : 1
Группа F 3 17.01.2019  16:30
Группа F, Тур 3
17.01.2019  16:30
Оман Туркменистан
3 : 1
Группа E 3 17.01.2019  19:00
Группа E, Тур 3
17.01.2019  19:00
Саудовская Аравия Катар
0 : 2
Группа E 3 17.01.2019  19:00
Группа E, Тур 3
17.01.2019  19:00
Ливан КНДР
4 : 1
A03 1/8 финала 1 20.01.2019  14:00
A03, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
20.01.2019  14:00
Иордания Вьетнам
1 : 1 2 : 4
A01 1/8 финала 1 20.01.2019  17:00
A01, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
20.01.2019  17:00
Таиланд Китай
1 : 2
A02 1/8 финала 1 20.01.2019  20:00
A02, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
20.01.2019  20:00
Иран Оман
2 : 0
A04 1/8 финала 1 21.01.2019  14:00
A04, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
21.01.2019  14:00
Япония Саудовская Аравия
1 : 0
A08 1/8 финала 1 21.01.2019  17:00
A08, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
21.01.2019  17:00
Австралия Узбекистан
0 : 0 4 : 2
A07 1/8 финала 1 21.01.2019  20:00
A07, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
21.01.2019  20:00
ОАЭ Киргизия
3 : 2 ДВ
A05 1/8 финала 1 22.01.2019  16:00
A05, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  16:00
Южная Корея Бахрейн
2 : 1 ДВ
A06 1/8 финала 1 22.01.2019  19:00
A06, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
22.01.2019  19:00
Катар Ирак
1 : 0
QF2 1/4 финала 1 24.01.2019  16:00
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2019  16:00
Вьетнам Япония
0 : 1
QF1 1/4 финала 1 24.01.2019  19:00
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
24.01.2019  19:00
Китай Иран
0 : 3
QF3 1/4 финала 1 25.01.2019  16:00
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
25.01.2019  16:00
Южная Корея Катар
0 : 1
QF4 1/4 финала 1 25.01.2019  19:00
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
25.01.2019  19:00
ОАЭ Австралия
1 : 0
SF1 1/2 финала 1 28.01.2019  17:00
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
28.01.2019  17:00
Иран Япония
0 : 3
SF2 1/2 финала 1 29.01.2019  17:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
29.01.2019  17:00
Катар ОАЭ
4 : 0
F1 Финал 1 01.02.2019  17:00
F1, Финал, Тур 1
01.02.2019  17:00
Япония Катар
1 : 3