• Даты проведения:
    09.08.2019—24.04.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1
Повышение
Камбюр 29 21 3 5 68-25 66 75,9
2
Повышение
Де Графсхап 29 17 11 1 63-28 62 71,3
3
Плей-офф за повышение
Волендам 29 16 7 6 57-42 55 63,2
4
Плей-офф за повышение
Аякс-2 29 16 6 7 72-47 54 62,1
5
Плей-офф за повышение
НАК Бреда 29 14 8 7 48-30 50 57,5
6
Плей-офф за повышение
Гоу Эхед Иглс 29 12 12 5 49-41 48 55,2
7
Плей-офф за повышение
Эксельсиор 29 13 8 8 65-55 47 54,0
8
Плей-офф за повышение
НЕК Неймеген 29 12 9 8 51-37 45 51,7
9 Алмере Сити 29 13 5 11 44-42 44 50,6
10 Телстар 29 12 8 9 47-48 44 50,6
11 Ден Босх 29 10 11 8 56-49 41 47,1
12 Утрехт-2 29 10 8 11 48-47 38 43,7
13 Эйндховен 29 9 7 13 46-59 34 39,1
14 АЗ Алкмар-2 29 7 7 15 45-61 28 32,2
15 МВВ Маастрихт 29 7 6 16 37-53 27 31,0
16 Осс 29 6 7 16 28-53 25 28,7
17 Рода 29 5 10 14 36-52 25 28,7
18 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 29 5 7 17 34-56 22 25,3
19 Дордрехт 29 4 8 17 34-66 20 23,0
20 Хелмонд Спорт 29 3 8 18 25-62 17 19,5
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Де Графсхап 14 10 4 0 36-10 34 81,0
2 Камбюр 14 11 1 2 40-14 34 81,0
3 Волендам 15 9 5 1 35-20 32 71,1
4 Алмере Сити 14 10 1 3 25-14 31 73,8
5 НАК Бреда 15 9 3 3 27-12 30 66,7
6 Эксельсиор 15 9 3 3 44-32 30 66,7
7 Аякс-2 14 9 3 2 40-17 30 71,4
8 Утрехт-2 15 8 5 2 34-20 29 64,4
9 Гоу Эхед Иглс 15 7 7 1 27-14 28 62,2
10 Эйндховен 15 7 5 3 29-23 26 57,8
11 Телстар 15 8 1 6 21-21 25 55,6
12 Ден Босх 15 6 6 3 31-20 24 53,3
13 НЕК Неймеген 14 6 5 3 24-17 23 54,8
14 МВВ Маастрихт 14 6 4 4 23-17 22 52,4
15 АЗ Алкмар-2 15 6 4 5 26-25 22 48,9
16 Осс 14 5 3 6 17-19 18 42,9
17 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 14 4 5 5 18-19 17 40,5
18 Рода 14 4 4 6 28-28 16 38,1
19 Хелмонд Спорт 15 2 5 8 14-25 11 24,4
20 Дордрехт 14 2 4 8 18-29 10 23,8
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Камбюр 15 10 2 3 28-11 32 71,1
2 Де Графсхап 15 7 7 1 27-18 28 62,2
3 Аякс-2 15 7 3 5 32-30 24 53,3
4 Волендам 14 7 2 5 22-22 23 54,8
5 НЕК Неймеген 15 6 4 5 27-20 22 48,9
6 НАК Бреда 14 5 5 4 21-18 20 47,6
7 Гоу Эхед Иглс 14 5 5 4 22-27 20 47,6
8 Телстар 14 4 7 3 26-27 19 45,2
9 Эксельсиор 14 4 5 5 21-23 17 40,5
10 Ден Босх 14 4 5 5 25-29 17 40,5
11 Алмере Сити 15 3 4 8 19-28 13 28,9
12 Дордрехт 15 2 4 9 16-37 10 22,2
13 Рода 15 1 6 8 8-24 9 20,0
14 Утрехт-2 14 2 3 9 14-27 9 21,4
15 Эйндховен 14 2 2 10 17-36 8 19,0
16 Осс 15 1 4 10 11-34 7 15,6
17 Хелмонд Спорт 14 1 3 10 11-37 6 14,3
18 АЗ Алкмар-2 14 1 3 10 19-36 6 14,3
19 МВВ Маастрихт 15 1 2 12 14-36 5 11,1
20 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 15 1 2 12 16-37 5 11,1