• Даты проведения:
    10.08.2019—20.12.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    54
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
Camelon Juniors/Newton Stewart Dundonald Bluebell/Охинлек Тал
– : –
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
Coldstream/Jeanfield Swifts Linlithgow Rose/Preston Athlet
– : –
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
Colville Park/Whitehill Welfar Easthouses Lily/Penicuik Athle
– : –
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
Hawick Royal Albert/Threave Ro Hill Of Beath Hawthorn/Blackbu
– : –
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
Lochee United/Burntisland Ship Lothian Hutchison/Wigtown & Bl
– : –
2-й предварительный раунд 1 31.08.2019  17:00
2-й предварительный раунд, Тур 1
31.08.2019  17:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers/Girvan Broxburn Athletic/Tynecastle
– : –
1-й раунд 1 20.09.2019  21:05
1-й раунд, Тур 1
20.09.2019  21:05
0 : 3
1-й раунд 1 21.09.2019  17:00
1-й раунд, Тур 1
21.09.2019  17:00
4 : 1
2-й раунд 1 19.10.2019  16:30
2-й раунд, Тур 1
19.10.2019  16:30
1 : 0
2-й раунд 1 19.10.2019  17:00
2-й раунд, Тур 1
19.10.2019  17:00
3 : 1
2-й раунд 1 19.10.2019  17:00
2-й раунд, Тур 1
19.10.2019  17:00
0 : 2
2-й раунд 1 19.10.2019  17:00
2-й раунд, Тур 1
19.10.2019  17:00
2 : 2
2-й раунд 1 26.10.2019  16:30
2-й раунд, Тур 1
26.10.2019  16:30
3 : 0
2-й раунд, переигровки 1 26.10.2019  17:00
2-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
26.10.2019  17:00
0 : 2
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  16:45
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  16:45
1 : 1
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 0
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
3 : 1
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 3
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 4
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 2
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
4 : 3
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
0 : 2
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 0
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
3 : 4
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 0
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
0 : 4
3-й раунд 1 23.11.2019  18:00
3-й раунд, Тур 1
23.11.2019  18:00
1 : 1
3-й раунд, переигровки 1 27.11.2019  22:45
3-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
27.11.2019  22:45
3 : 0
3-й раунд, переигровки 1 03.12.2019  22:45
3-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
03.12.2019  22:45
1 : 3
4-й раунд 1 17.01.2020  22:45
4-й раунд, Тур 1
17.01.2020  22:45
2 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
3 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
3 : 1
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
6 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
5 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
5 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
1 : 3
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
1 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
0 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
2 : 3
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  18:00
1 : 0
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  20:30
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  20:30
1 : 2
4-й раунд 1 18.01.2020  22:20
4-й раунд, Тур 1
18.01.2020  22:20
0 : 3
4-й раунд 1 19.01.2020  18:00
4-й раунд, Тур 1
19.01.2020  18:00
2 : 2
4-й раунд, переигровки 1 28.01.2020  22:45
4-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
28.01.2020  22:45
4 : 2
4-й раунд, переигровки 1 28.01.2020  22:45
4-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
28.01.2020  22:45
2 : 0
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  15:31
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  15:31
1 : 4
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  18:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  18:01
0 : 0
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  18:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  18:01
1 : 2
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  18:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  18:01
1 : 1
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  18:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  18:01
1 : 0
5-й раунд 1 08.02.2020  22:21
5-й раунд, Тур 1
08.02.2020  22:21
0 : 1
5-й раунд 1 09.02.2020  15:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
09.02.2020  15:01
1 : 4
5-й раунд 1 09.02.2020  17:01
5-й раунд, Тур 1
09.02.2020  17:01
0 : 3
5-й раунд, переигровки 1 18.02.2020  22:45
5-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
18.02.2020  22:45
4 : 4 2 : 3
5-й раунд, переигровки 1 19.02.2020  22:45
5-й раунд, переигровки, Тур 1
19.02.2020  22:45
3 : 4 ДВ
QF4 1/4 финала 1 28.02.2020  22:45
QF4, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
28.02.2020  22:45
5 : 2
QF3 1/4 финала 1 29.02.2020  20:30
QF3, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.02.2020  20:30
1 : 0
QF2 1/4 финала 1 29.02.2020  22:20
QF2, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
29.02.2020  22:20
0 : 2
QF1 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2020  18:00
QF1, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2020  18:00
0 : 1
SF2 1/2 финала 1 31.10.2020  20:00
SF2, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
31.10.2020  20:00
2 : 1 ДВ
SF1 1/2 финала 1 01.11.2020  17:30
SF1, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
01.11.2020  17:30
2 : 0
F1 Финал 1 20.12.2020  17:15
F1, Финал, Тур 1
20.12.2020  17:15
3 : 3 4 : 3