• Даты проведения:
    01.08.2020—15.05.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    22
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки Штраф % очков Форма
1
Повышение
Крылья Советов 42 32 5 5 100-26 101 80,2
2
Повышение
Оренбург 42 28 10 4 78-33 94 74,6
3 Нижний Новгород 42 27 7 8 67-28 88 69,8
4
Плей-офф за повышение
Алания 42 22 11 9 74-40 77 61,1
5 Балтика 42 22 7 13 49-35 73 57,9
6 Торпедо М 42 21 9 12 65-41 72 57,1
7 Нефтехимик 42 20 10 12 64-44 70 55,6
8 Велес 42 18 12 12 54-46 66 52,4
9 Факел 42 17 13 12 57-43 64 50,8
10 Енисей 42 19 6 17 52-54 63 50,0
11 СКА-Хабаровск 42 17 9 16 52-47 60 47,6
12 Чайка 42 15 11 16 44-53 56 44,4
13 Волгарь 42 14 12 16 47-45 54 42,9
14 Спартак-2 42 14 7 21 53-77 49 38,9
15 Текстильщик 42 12 11 19 32-51 47 37,3
16 Краснодар-2 42 11 12 19 46-68 45 35,7
17
Зона вылета
Акрон 42 10 12 20 35-54 42 33,3
18
Зона вылета
Томь 42 10 11 21 32-50 41 32,5
19
Зона вылета
Иртыш 42 9 8 25 33-61 35 27,8
20
Зона вылета
Динамо-Брянск 42 10 5 27 24-66 32 -3 27,8
21
Зона вылета
Чертаново 42 7 6 29 35-80 27 21,4
22
Зона вылета
Шинник 42 5 10 27 39-90 25 19,8
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Крылья Советов 21 19 1 1 66-8 58 92,1
2 Нижний Новгород 21 15 2 4 38-12 47 74,6
3 Оренбург 21 14 5 2 42-18 47 74,6
4 Нефтехимик 21 12 6 3 42-17 42 66,7
5 Алания 21 12 6 3 45-21 42 66,7
6 Торпедо М 21 12 3 6 33-16 39 61,9
7 Волгарь 21 10 8 3 29-18 38 60,3
8 Велес 21 10 7 4 34-24 37 58,7
9 СКА-Хабаровск 21 10 6 5 23-15 36 57,1
10 Балтика 21 11 2 8 24-15 35 55,6
11 Енисей 21 11 1 9 33-27 34 54,0
12 Факел 21 8 10 3 26-13 34 54,0
13 Краснодар-2 21 9 6 6 33-25 33 52,4
14 Чайка 21 8 3 10 22-28 27 42,9
15 Текстильщик 21 6 8 7 13-21 26 41,3
16 Спартак-2 21 6 5 10 27-37 23 36,5
17 Динамо-Брянск 21 7 1 13 14-30 22 34,9
18 Акрон 21 5 7 9 19-25 22 34,9
19 Томь 21 5 5 11 18-26 20 31,7
20 Иртыш 21 5 3 13 12-32 18 28,6
21 Шинник 21 3 4 14 20-39 13 20,6
22 Чертаново 21 3 3 15 16-36 12 19,0
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Оренбург 21 14 5 2 36-15 47 74,6
2 Крылья Советов 21 13 4 4 34-18 43 68,3
3 Нижний Новгород 21 12 5 4 29-16 41 65,1
4 Балтика 21 11 5 5 25-20 38 60,3
5 Алания 21 10 5 6 29-19 35 55,6
6 Торпедо М 21 9 6 6 32-25 33 52,4
7 Факел 21 9 3 9 31-30 30 47,6
8 Велес 21 8 5 8 20-22 29 46,0
9 Енисей 21 8 5 8 19-27 29 46,0
10 Чайка 21 7 8 6 22-25 29 46,0
11 Нефтехимик 21 8 4 9 22-27 28 44,4
12 Спартак-2 21 8 2 11 26-40 26 41,3
13 СКА-Хабаровск 21 7 3 11 29-32 24 38,1
14 Текстильщик 21 6 3 12 19-30 21 33,3
15 Томь 21 5 6 10 14-24 21 33,3
16 Акрон 21 5 5 11 16-29 20 31,7
17 Иртыш 21 4 5 12 21-29 17 27,0
18 Волгарь 21 4 4 13 18-27 16 25,4
19 Чертаново 21 4 3 14 19-44 15 23,8
20 Динамо-Брянск 21 3 4 14 10-36 13 20,6
21 Краснодар-2 21 2 6 13 13-43 12 19,0
22 Шинник 21 2 6 13 19-51 12 19,0