• Даты проведения:
    10.07.2021—21.05.2022
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1
Повышение
Оренбург 11 8 1 2 21-8 25 75,8
2
Повышение
Торпедо М 11 7 4 0 26-9 25 75,8
3
Плей-офф за повышение
Спартак-2 11 7 1 3 13-14 22 66,7
4
Плей-офф за повышение
Факел 11 6 3 2 16-11 21 63,6
5 СКА-Хабаровск 11 6 2 3 14-10 20 60,6
6 Алания 11 5 4 2 24-15 19 57,6
7 КАМАЗ 11 5 3 3 12-11 18 54,5
8 Нефтехимик 11 5 2 4 15-8 17 51,5
9 Велес 11 5 2 4 13-10 17 51,5
10 Краснодар-2 11 4 3 4 10-11 15 45,5
11 Ротор 11 3 6 2 12-8 15 45,5
12 Енисей 11 4 2 5 14-17 14 42,4
13 Балтика 11 2 7 2 9-9 13 39,4
14 Томь 11 3 2 6 13-17 11 33,3
15 Акрон 11 2 4 5 9-13 10 30,3
16 Текстильщик 11 2 3 6 7-14 9 27,3
17
Зона вылета
Олимп-Долгопрудный 11 2 3 6 7-13 9 27,3
18
Зона вылета
Кубань 11 2 2 7 9-16 8 24,2
19
Зона вылета
Металлург Лп 11 2 1 8 10-30 7 21,2
20
Зона вылета
Волгарь 11 1 3 7 5-15 6 18,2
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Оренбург 8 6 0 2 14-6 18 75,0
2 Факел 7 5 2 0 11-4 17 81,0
3 Торпедо М 7 4 3 0 21-7 15 71,4
4 КАМАЗ 8 4 1 3 10-10 13 54,2
5 Нефтехимик 6 3 1 2 10-4 10 55,6
6 Краснодар-2 5 3 1 1 7-5 10 66,7
7 Спартак-2 6 3 1 2 6-7 10 55,6
8 Алания 3 3 0 0 10-3 9 100,0
9 СКА-Хабаровск 5 3 0 2 6-5 9 60,0
10 Велес 5 2 2 1 6-5 8 53,3
11 Енисей 5 2 2 1 6-7 8 53,3
12 Томь 4 2 1 1 5-4 7 58,3
13 Балтика 5 1 4 0 4-3 7 46,7
14 Текстильщик 5 2 0 3 6-7 6 40,0
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный 4 1 2 1 3-4 5 41,7
16 Акрон 5 1 2 2 3-5 5 33,3
17 Ротор 6 0 5 1 4-5 5 27,8
18 Волгарь 5 1 1 3 2-5 4 26,7
19 Металлург Лп 6 1 1 4 6-11 4 22,2
20 Кубань 5 1 0 4 3-9 3 20,0
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Спартак-2 5 4 0 1 7-7 12 80,0
2 СКА-Хабаровск 6 3 2 1 8-5 11 61,1
3 Ротор 5 3 1 1 8-3 10 66,7
4 Торпедо М 4 3 1 0 5-2 10 83,3
5 Алания 8 2 4 2 14-12 10 41,7
6 Велес 6 3 0 3 7-5 9 50,0
7 Оренбург 3 2 1 0 7-2 7 77,8
8 Нефтехимик 5 2 1 2 5-4 7 46,7
9 Енисей 6 2 0 4 8-10 6 33,3
10 Балтика 6 1 3 2 5-6 6 33,3
11 КАМАЗ 3 1 2 0 2-1 5 55,6
12 Кубань 6 1 2 3 6-7 5 27,8
13 Акрон 6 1 2 3 6-8 5 27,8
14 Краснодар-2 6 1 2 3 3-6 5 27,8
15 Факел 4 1 1 2 5-7 4 33,3
16 Томь 7 1 1 5 8-13 4 19,0
17 Олимп-Долгопрудный 7 1 1 5 4-9 4 19,0
18 Металлург Лп 5 1 0 4 4-19 3 20,0
19 Текстильщик 6 0 3 3 1-7 3 16,7
20 Волгарь 6 0 2 4 3-10 2 11,1