• Даты проведения:
    27.03.2008—06.11.2008
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    22
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О Штраф % очков Форма
1 Ростов 42 29 9 4 78-29 96 76.2
2 Кубань 42 27 6 9 84-36 87 69.0
3 КАМАЗ 42 23 10 9 68-41 79 62.7
4 Урал 42 22 9 11 69-39 75 59.5
5 Носта 42 20 13 9 59-37 73 57.9
6 Анжи 42 20 12 10 63-35 72 57.1
7 Балтика 42 17 14 11 43-34 65 51.6
8 СКА-Энергия 42 17 10 15 63-60 61 48.4
9 Черноморец 42 16 13 13 51-38 61 48.4
10 Алания 42 17 8 17 50-47 59 46.8
11 Витязь 42 17 7 18 49-57 58 46.0
12 Салют-Энергия 42 17 7 18 51-51 58 46.0
13 СКА 42 15 13 14 52-50 58 46.0
14 Сибирь 42 14 16 12 51-41 58 46.0
15 Спортакадемклуб 42 16 9 17 55-57 57 45.2
16
Зона вылета
Металлург-Кузбасс 42 14 15 13 44-42 57 45.2
17
Зона вылета
Волга Ул 42 15 4 23 50-65 49 38.9
18
Зона вылета
Торпедо М 42 14 7 21 47-69 49 38.9
19
Зона вылета
Машук-КМВ 42 8 8 26 39-79 32 25.4
20
Зона вылета
Динамо-Барнаул 42 6 9 27 31-80 27 21.4
21
Зона вылета
Динамо Бр 42 6 4 32 30-81 22 17.5
22
Зона вылета
Звезда 42 8 5 29 36-95 11 -18 23.0
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Ростов 21 18 2 1 50-14 56 88.9
2 Кубань 21 16 3 2 54-11 51 81.0
3 Урал 21 15 4 2 36-10 49 77.8
4 Анжи 21 13 8 0 40-12 47 74.6
5 КАМАЗ 21 14 4 3 42-18 46 73.0
6 Алания 21 13 5 3 29-12 44 69.8
7 СКА-Энергия 21 13 4 4 39-23 43 68.3
8 Балтика 21 12 6 3 29-10 42 66.7
9 Носта 21 11 8 2 27-14 41 65.1
10 Черноморец 21 13 1 7 35-16 40 63.5
11 Салют-Энергия 21 12 3 6 35-21 39 61.9
12 Спортакадемклуб 21 11 5 5 35-25 38 60.3
13 Сибирь 21 10 8 3 33-17 38 60.3
14 Волга Ул 21 11 2 8 27-21 35 55.6
15 Металлург-Кузбасс 21 9 8 4 28-19 35 55.6
16 Витязь 21 10 4 7 25-23 34 54.0
17 СКА 21 8 8 5 30-20 32 50.8
18 Торпедо М 21 8 5 8 31-33 29 46.0
19 Машук-КМВ 21 6 6 9 23-26 24 38.1
20 Динамо-Барнаул 21 6 5 10 22-31 23 36.5
21 Звезда 21 6 3 12 25-43 21 33.3
22 Динамо Бр 21 3 2 16 15-34 11 17.5
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Ростов 21 11 7 3 28-15 40 63.5
2 Кубань 21 11 3 7 30-25 36 57.1
3 КАМАЗ 21 9 6 6 26-23 33 52.4
4 Носта 21 9 5 7 32-23 32 50.8
5 Урал 21 7 5 9 33-29 26 41.3
6 СКА 21 7 5 9 22-30 26 41.3
7 Анжи 21 7 4 10 23-23 25 39.7
8 Витязь 21 7 3 11 24-34 24 38.1
9 Балтика 21 5 8 8 14-24 23 36.5
10 Металлург-Кузбасс 21 5 7 9 16-23 22 34.9
11 Черноморец 21 3 12 6 16-22 21 33.3
12 Торпедо М 21 6 2 13 16-36 20 31.7
13 Сибирь 21 4 8 9 18-24 20 31.7
14 Спортакадемклуб 21 5 4 12 20-32 19 30.2
15 Салют-Энергия 21 5 4 12 16-30 19 30.2
16 СКА-Энергия 21 4 6 11 24-37 18 28.6
17 Алания 21 4 3 14 21-35 15 23.8
18 Волга Ул 21 4 2 15 23-44 14 22.2
19 Динамо Бр 21 3 2 16 15-47 11 17.5
20 Машук-КМВ 21 2 2 17 16-53 8 12.7
21 Звезда 21 2 2 17 11-52 8 12.7
22 Динамо-Барнаул 21 0 4 17 9-49 4 6.3