Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    09.07.2012—19.05.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    17
Игрок Команда Амплуа Попадания
1 Россия Валерий Сорокин Томь полузащитник 7
2 Россия Денис Тумасян Урал защитник 6
3 Россия Евгений Луценко СКА-Энергия нападающий 6
4 Россия Дмитрий Сысуев Балтика полузащитник 6
5 Россия Игорь Портнягин Нефтехимик нападающий 6
6 Бразилия Артур Вильям Уфа защитник 6
7 Россия Александр Сухов Шинник защитник 5
8 Сербия Милан Вьештица Урал защитник 5
9 Россия Спартак Гогниев Урал нападающий 5
10 Россия Сергей Пятикопов Енисей защитник 5
11 Россия Андрей Мязин Петротрест нападающий 5
12 Россия Никита Безлихотнов Торпедо М полузащитник 5
13 Россия Денис Бояринцев Торпедо М полузащитник 4
14 Россия Алексей Медведев Сибирь / Спартак-Нальчик нападающий 4
15 Россия Антон Коченков Спартак-Нальчик вратарь 4
16 Россия Григорий Чиркин Балтика полузащитник 4
17 Россия Роман Славнов СКА-Энергия полузащитник 4
18 Россия Александр Димидко Томь полузащитник 4
19 Россия Алексей Базанов Енисей полузащитник 4
20 Россия ДР Конго Станислав Лебамба Енисей полузащитник 4
21 Россия Михаил Попов Уфа защитник 4
22 Россия Артём Бекетов Волгарь / Салют полузащитник 3
23 Беларусь Россия Александр Кульчий Сибирь полузащитник 3
24 Латвия Александр Колинько Балтика вратарь 3
25 Россия Александр Макаров Сибирь вратарь 3
26 Россия Сергей Бендзь Томь защитник 3
27 Россия Николай Олеников Ротор защитник 3
28 Россия Александр Ставпец Ротор нападающий 3
29 Беларусь Россия Сергей Омельянчук Томь защитник 3
30 Россия Игорь Кот Урал вратарь 3
31 Россия Денис Пчелинцев Ротор вратарь 3
32 Россия Андрей Мурнин СКА-Энергия полузащитник 3
33 Россия Александр Алхазов Шинник нападающий 3
34 Беларусь Владимир Корытько Шинник полузащитник 3
35 Армения Эдгар Манучарян Урал нападающий 3
36 Узбекистан Россия Вагиз Галиулин Нефтехимик полузащитник 3
37 Россия Игорь Климов Сибирь защитник 3
38 Молдавия Россия Виктор Головатенко Сибирь защитник 3
39 Россия Владимир Лешонок Енисей полузащитник 3
40 Россия Андрей Васянович Ротор защитник 3
41 Россия Денис Ткачук Салют полузащитник 3
42 Россия Марат Шогенов Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 3
43 Россия Юрий Газинский Торпедо М полузащитник 3
44 Россия Алексей Пугин Ротор полузащитник 3
45 Россия Михаил Багаев Спартак-Нальчик защитник 2
46 Россия Павел Голышев Томь нападающий 2
47 Черногория Миодраг Джудович Спартак-Нальчик защитник 2
48 Россия Роман Концедалов Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 2
49 Россия Владимир Пономарёв Торпедо М защитник 2
50 Россия Максим Белецкий Шинник защитник 2
51 Россия Ренат Сабитов Томь полузащитник 2
52 Россия Андрей Горбанец Томь полузащитник 2
53 Россия Сергей Морозов Нефтехимик защитник 2
54 Россия Алексей Аравин Томь защитник 2
55 Россия Александр Щаницин Урал полузащитник 2
56 Россия Владислав Хатажёнков Химки защитник 2
57 Россия Рустем Халиуллин Сибирь защитник 2
58 Россия Василий Кармазиненко Ротор нападающий 2
59 Россия Вячеслав Чадов Енисей нападающий 2
60 Россия Денис Скороходов Сибирь полузащитник 2
61 Россия Сергей Бутырин Салют защитник 2
62 Россия Иван Жирный Салют защитник 2
63 Россия Алексей Солосин СКА-Энергия вратарь 2
64 Россия Константин Зимулька Балтика защитник 2
65 Россия Максим Андреев Петротрест полузащитник 2
66 Украина Сергей Даниловский Химки защитник 2
67 Грузия Отар Марцваладзе СКА-Энергия нападающий 2
68 Литва Томас Микуцкис СКА-Энергия защитник 2
69 Россия Александр Будаков Химки вратарь 2
70 Россия Кантемир Берхамов Урал полузащитник 2
71 Украина Россия Виталий Шумейко Торпедо М защитник 2
72 Россия Антон Кобялко Урал нападающий 2
73 Россия Ильдар Шабаев Енисей защитник 2
74 Армения Россия Михаил Маркосов Уфа нападающий 2
75 Туркменистан Россия Вячеслав Кренделев СКА-Энергия полузащитник 2
76 Россия Нигерия Адесойе Ойеволе Урал защитник 2
77 Россия Артур Рылов Ротор полузащитник 2
78 Россия Максим Волков Балтика полузащитник 2
79 Россия Евгений Кобозев Уфа вратарь 2
80 Россия Андрей Смирнов Уфа защитник 2
81 Беларусь Максим Скавыш Балтика нападающий 2
82 Россия Илья Зинин Ротор защитник 2
83 Россия Георгий Нуров Нефтехимик нападающий 2
84 Россия Виталий Устинов Нефтехимик защитник 2
85 Россия Таджикистан Алишер Джалилов Нефтехимик полузащитник 2
86 Россия Владимир Соболев Химки полузащитник 2
87 Россия Владимир Ридель Волгарь защитник 2
88 Россия Алексей Аверьянов Спартак-Нальчик нападающий 2
89 Россия Игорь Коронов Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 2
90 Россия Михаил Ершов Петротрест защитник 2
91 Россия Кирилл Марущак Волгарь защитник 2
92 Россия Александр Саутин Металлург-Кузбасс вратарь 2
93 Россия Сергей Бреев Химки полузащитник 2
94 Россия Дмитрий Стоцкий Балтика полузащитник 2
95 Латвия Олег Лайзанс Енисей полузащитник 2
96 Россия Денис Терентьев Томь защитник 2
97 Чили Херсон Асеведо Урал полузащитник 2
98 Франция Камерун Абдель Ламанж Шинник защитник 2
99 Россия Максим Вотинов Балтика нападающий 2
100 Бразилия Диего Карлос Уфа нападающий 2
101 Колумбия Карлос Руа Салют / Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 2
102 Россия Амир Бажев Салют нападающий 1
103 Россия Никита Баженов Томь нападающий 1
104 Россия Владимир Татарчук Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 1
105 Россия Евгений Калешин Салют защитник 1
106 Узбекистан Россия Вадим Афонин Салют полузащитник 1
107 Россия Константин Скрыльников Урал полузащитник 1
108 Россия Дмитрий Голубов Уфа нападающий 1
109 Россия Дмитрий Мичков Шинник полузащитник 1
110 Россия Игорь Шевченко Сибирь нападающий 1
111 Россия Иван Дранников Урал защитник 1
112 Россия Антон Рогочий Химки защитник 1
113 Россия Андрей Бочков Урал полузащитник 1
114 Россия Антон Хазов Томь нападающий 1
115 Россия Сергей Лосев Нефтехимик вратарь 1
116 Россия Аслан Засеев Спартак-Нальчик защитник 1
117 Россия Алексей Коломийченко Волгарь полузащитник 1
118 Россия Виталий Астахов Томь вратарь 1
119 Россия Андрей Клименко Металлург-Кузбасс полузащитник 1
120 Россия Эльбрус Зураев СКА-Энергия защитник 1
121 Россия Алексей Семёнов Петротрест полузащитник 1
122 Россия Евгений Зиновьев Сибирь полузащитник 1
123 Россия Андрей Гацко Балтика полузащитник 1
124 Россия Армения Николай Сафрониди Урал полузащитник 1
125 Россия Владимир Романенко Волгарь полузащитник 1
126 Россия Дмитрий Грачёв Уфа защитник 1
127 Россия Максим Семакин Урал полузащитник 1
128 Россия Иван Нагибин Томь полузащитник 1
129 Россия Антон Арсеньев Петротрест вратарь 1
130 Россия Станислав Тарасюк Петротрест защитник 1
131 Россия Артур Валикаев Шинник полузащитник 1
132 Украина Россия Александр Малыгин Ротор защитник 1
133 Россия Анри Хагуш Нефтехимик защитник 1
134 Россия Сергей Путилин Уфа защитник 1
135 Грузия Россия Левани Гвазава Химки полузащитник 1
136 Литва Саулюс Клевинскас Торпедо М вратарь 1
137 Россия Денис Большаков Торпедо М полузащитник 1
138 Россия Роман Войдель Уфа полузащитник 1
139 Россия Азамат Засеев Уфа полузащитник 1
140 Россия Владимир Лёвшин Балтика нападающий 1
141 Россия Тамерлан Варзиев Нефтехимик полузащитник 1
142 Украина Россия Николай Цыган Шинник вратарь 1
143 Россия Игорь Недорезов Металлург-Кузбасс защитник 1
144 Россия Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник нападающий 1
145 Грузия Россия Гоча Ходжава СКА-Энергия полузащитник 1
146 Россия Игорь Чернышов Спартак-Нальчик защитник 1
147 Грузия Давид Сирадзе Спартак-Нальчик нападающий 1
148 Россия Сергей Осадчук Уфа полузащитник 1
149 Сербия Драгомир Вукобратович Металлург-Кузбасс полузащитник 1
150 Словакия Лукаш Тесак Торпедо М защитник 1
151 Россия Анатолий Герк Урал нападающий 1
152 Молдавия Россия Станислав Намашко Волгарь вратарь 1
153 Россия Денис Войнов Торпедо М полузащитник 1
154 Таджикистан Россия Фарход Васиев Шинник защитник 1
155 Россия Молдавия Максим Плопа Балтика полузащитник 1
156 Туркменистан Вахыт Оразсахедов Нефтехимик нападающий 1
157 Грузия Россия Георгий Наваловский Металлург-Кузбасс полузащитник 1
158 Россия Сергей Цуканов Салют защитник 1
159 Украина Александр Касьян Томь нападающий 1
160 Россия Владислав Крючков Балтика защитник 1
161 Чехия Пётр Вашек Томь вратарь 1
162 Россия Александр Довбня Торпедо М вратарь 1
163 Россия Сергей Костин Петротрест защитник 1
164 Россия Алан Чочиев Волгарь полузащитник 1
165 Россия Руслан Махмутов Нефтехимик полузащитник 1
166 Россия Юрий Кириллов Уфа полузащитник 1
167 Россия Давид Дзахов Нефтехимик полузащитник 1
168 Россия Азим Фатуллаев Енисей полузащитник 1
169 Россия Роман Локтионов Волгарь защитник 1
170 Россия Грузия Гуджа Рухаиа Спартак-Нальчик полузащитник 1
171 Россия Юрий Нестеренко Нефтехимик вратарь 1
172 Россия Георгий Зотов Металлург-Кузбасс защитник 1
173 Россия Алексей Сапаев Металлург-Кузбасс полузащитник 1
174 Россия Алексей Гладышев Сибирь полузащитник 1
175 Россия Максим Житнев Сибирь нападающий 1
176 Россия Эдуард Учуров Металлург-Кузбасс полузащитник 1
177 Россия Дмитрий Кабутов Салют нападающий 1
178 Россия Александр Коротаев Ротор нападающий 1
179 Россия Юрий Дюпин Металлург-Кузбасс вратарь 1
180 Грузия Соломон Кверквелия Нефтехимик защитник 1
181 Кот-д'Ивуар Серж Дебле Химки полузащитник 1
182 Эквадор Вальтер Чала Нефтехимик нападающий 1
183 Россия Грузия Мераби Уридия Нефтехимик нападающий 1
184 Румыния Лауренциу Буш Енисей полузащитник 1
185 Россия Евгений Стешин Шинник защитник 1
186 Колумбия Даниэль Буйтраго Спартак-Нальчик нападающий 1
187 Кот-д'Ивуар Эужен Коффи СКА-Энергия нападающий 1
188 Япония Ёсукэ Сайто Уфа полузащитник 1
189 Гана Эдвард Кподо Химки защитник 1