• Даты проведения:
    28.03.2009—04.11.2009
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Тренер
ДР
Команды
Матчи
Победы
Ничьи
Пораж.
Очки
% очков
1 Россия Михаил Васильевич Афонин 25.06.1957 Нижний Новгород 13 3 5 5 14 35.90
2 Россия Сергей Николаевич Балахнин 26.11.1959 Витязь 28 8 11 9 35 41.67
3 Россия Юрий Александрович Быков 11.01.1963 Шинник 6 1 2 3 5 27.78
4 Россия Юрий Фарзунович Газзаев 27.11.1960 КАМАЗ 33 14 10 9 52 52.53
5 Россия Александр Витальевич Григорян 28.09.1966 Нижний Новгород 4 2 0 2 6 50.00
6 Россия Геннадий Григорьевич Гридин 19.03.1961 Носта 22 4 9 9 21 31.82
7 Россия Хазрет Жангериевич Дышеков 24.08.1965 Волга НН 19 14 4 1 46 80.70
8 Россия Константин Владиленович Емельянов 28.03.1970 Луч-Энергия 12 5 2 5 17 47.22
9 Россия Виктор Лазаревич Зайденберг 22.06.1949 Нижний Новгород 21 9 3 9 30 47.62
10 Литва Беньяминас Викторович Зелькявичюс 06.02.1944 Луч-Энергия 9 1 4 4 7 25.93
11 Россия Александр Викторович Игнатенко 12.12.1951 Волгарь-Газпром-2 38 12 15 11 51 44.74
12 Россия Александр Сергеевич Ирхин 10.01.1954 Черноморец 7 1 2 4 5 23.81
13 Россия Юрий Михайлович Ковтун 05.01.1970 МВД России 14 3 5 6 14 33.33
14 Россия Олег Иванович Кокарев 30.03.1963 Чита 26 9 3 14 30 38.46
15 Беларусь Игорь Николаевич Криушенко 10.02.1964 Сибирь 38 22 7 9 73 64.04
16 Россия Иван Васильевич Лях 14.01.1960 Шинник 23 14 3 6 45 65.22
17 Россия Андрей Владимирович Недорезов 07.10.1961 Чита 12 1 2 9 5 13.89
18 Россия Андрей Николаевич Новосадов 27.03.1972 Витязь 10 5 1 4 16 53.33
19 Россия Сергей Александрович Павлов 16.09.1955 Шинник 9 3 2 4 11 40.74
20 Россия Виталий Николаевич Панов 21.08.1979 КАМАЗ 5 4 0 1 12 80.00
21 Россия Сергей Александрович Передня 30.04.1972 Волга НН 6 1 4 1 7 38.89
22 Россия Валерий Юрьевич Петраков 16.05.1958 Алания 22 12 4 6 40 60.61
23 Россия Сергей Анатольевич Петренко 07.07.1955 Волга НН 13 2 6 5 12 30.77
24 Россия Александр Михайлович Побегалов 08.04.1956 Урал / Луч-Энергия 31 13 8 10 47 50.54
25 Россия Сергей Иванович Подпалый 13.09.1963 Носта 12 3 4 5 13 36.11
26 Румыния Мирча Редник 09.04.1962 Алания 16 9 3 4 30 62.50
27 Россия Олег Анатольевич Саматов 20.06.1965 Носта 4 2 0 2 6 50.00
28 Россия Зураб Владимирович Саная 15.04.1968 Балтика 12 4 2 6 14 38.89
29 Россия Эдуард Рачикович Саркисов 05.04.1971 Черноморец 6 2 2 2 8 44.44
30 Россия Геннадий Николаевич Стёпушкин 02.06.1964 Металлург Лп 15 4 2 9 14 31.11
31 Россия Сергей Абуезидович Ташуев 01.01.1959 Салют-Энергия 38 17 10 11 61 53.51
32 Россия Омари Михайлович Тетрадзе 13.10.1969 Анжи 38 21 12 5 75 65.79
33 Россия Леонид Иванович Ткаченко 01.10.1953 Балтика 26 10 8 8 38 48.72
34 Россия Валерий Михайлович Третьяков 16.08.1945 Металлург Лп 23 4 5 14 17 24.64
35 Россия Владимир Файзулович Файзулин 25.11.1952 СКА-Энергия 38 12 11 15 47 41.23
36 Россия Владимир Валентинович Федотов 12.08.1966 Урал 24 9 12 3 39 54.17
37 Россия Нурбий Хасанбиевич Хакунов 01.11.1954 Краснодар 38 14 10 14 52 45.61
38 Россия Игорь Васильевич Черний 09.02.1968 Черноморец 18 4 4 10 16 29.63
39 Россия Владимир Хазраилович Эштреков 16.05.1947 МВД России 24 0 3 21 3 4.17
40 Россия Николай Николаевич Южанин 14.10.1963 Черноморец 7 1 2 4 5 23.81
41 Россия Александр Аркадьевич Яновский 01.11.1952 Алания 0 0 0 0 0 0.00