Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    23.01.2017—29.11.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    47
1-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Университарио С (Боливия)
1
1
5
7
Депортиво Капиата (Парагвай)
1
0
1
0
Депортиво Мунисипаль (Перу)
0
1
2
3
2-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Серро (Уругвай)
0
2
2
5
Карабобо (Венесуэла)
0
2
0
4
Атлетико Тукуман (Аргентина)
1
0
3
2
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
1
1
1
1
Ботафого (Бразилия)
1
0
3
2
Монтевидео Уондерерс (Уругвай)
0
2
0
6
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эквадор)
1
1
2
3
Депортиво Капиата (Парагвай)
1
1
4
3
3-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
1
0
4
3
Ботафого (Бразилия)
1
1
1
1
Хуниор (Колумбия)
1
1
2
3
Унион Эспаньола (Чили)
0
1
1
6
Группа 1
Команда
Группа 1
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Барселона 1 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 1 6 3 1 2 8‑8 10 55,6
2 Ботафого 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 0 6 3 1 2 6‑5 10 55,6
3 Эстудиантес 0 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 6 3 0 3 7‑8 9 50,0
4 Атлетико Насьональ 3 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 1 6 2 0 4 8‑8 6 33,3
Группа 2
Команда
Группа 2
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Сантос 2 : 0 3 : 2 4 : 0 6 3 3 0 11‑4 12 66,7
2 Стронгест 1 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 1 6 2 3 1 9‑5 9 50,0
3 Санта-Фе 0 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 6 2 2 2 8‑6 8 44,4
4 Спортинг Кристал 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 2 6 0 2 4 2‑15 2 11,1
Группа 3
Команда
Группа 3
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 1 : 2 4 : 2 6 4 1 1 14‑9 13 72,2
2 Эмелек 1 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑5 10 55,6
3 Индепендьенте Медельин 1 : 3 1 : 2 2 : 0 6 3 0 3 8‑8 9 50,0
4 Мельгар 2 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 2 6 1 0 5 6‑14 3 16,7
Группа 4
Команда
Группа 4
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 6 3 1 2 8‑8 10 55,6
2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0 : 3 2 : 1 2 : 2 6 3 1 2 9‑10 10 55,6
3 Фламенго 4 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 1 6 3 0 3 11‑7 9 50,0
4 Универсидад Католика 1 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 0 6 1 2 3 8‑11 5 27,8
Группа 5
Команда
Группа 5
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Палмейрас 1 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 6 4 1 1 13‑9 13 72,2
2 Хорхе Вильстерманн 3 : 2 2 : 1 6 : 2 6 3 0 3 12‑10 9 50,0
3 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 6 2 1 3 8‑10 7 38,9
4 Пеньяроль 2 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 0 4 11‑15 6 33,3
Группа 6
Команда
Группа 6
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Атлетико Минейро 4 : 1 2 : 0 5 : 2 6 4 1 1 17‑6 13 72,2
2 Годой-Крус 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 6 3 2 1 10‑8 11 61,1
3 Либертад 1 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 6 1 3 2 7‑9 6 33,3
4 Спорт Бойз 1 : 5 1 : 3 3 : 3 6 0 2 4 8‑19 2 11,1
Группа 7
Команда
Группа 7
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Ланус 1 : 2 0 : 1 5 : 0 6 3 1 2 11‑5 10 55,6
2 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 1 6 3 1 2 8‑10 10 55,6
3 Насьональ М 0 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 1 6 2 2 2 5‑3 8 44,4
4 Сулия 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 6 1 2 3 4‑10 5 27,8
Группа 8
Команда
Группа 8
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Гремио 4 : 1 3 : 2 4 : 0 6 4 1 1 15‑6 13 72,2
2 Гуарани А 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 1 6 3 2 1 9‑7 11 61,1
3 Депортес Икике 2 : 1 0 : 1 4 : 3 6 3 1 2 12‑9 10 55,6
4 Самора 0 : 2 1 : 3 1 : 4 6 0 0 6 6‑20 0 0,0
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A01
Годой-Крус (Аргентина)
0
2
1
3
A02
Гуарани А (Парагвай)
0
1
1
3
A03
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
0
2
2
4
A04
Барселона (Эквадор)
1
1
1
1
A05
Хорхе Вильстерманн (Боливия)
1
0
1
0
A06
Стронгест (Боливия)
0
1
1
2
A07
Насьональ М (Уругвай)
0
2
0
3
A08
Эмелек (Эквадор)
1
1
1
1
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF1
Сан-Лоренсо (Аргентина)
1
1
2
2
QF2
Барселона (Эквадор)
1
0
2
1
QF3
Ботафого (Бразилия)
0
1
0
1
QF4
Хорхе Вильстерманн (Боливия)
1
1
3
8
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF1
Ривер Плейт (Аргентина)
1
1
3
4
SF2
Барселона (Эквадор)
1
1
1
3
Финал
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
F1
Гремио (Бразилия)
2
0
3
1