• Даты проведения:
    09.02.2022—29.10.2022
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    47
1-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Торке (Уругвай)
0
1
1
1
Депортиво Лара (Венесуэла)
0
2
2
7
Универсидад Сесар Вальехо (Перу)
0
2
0
3
2-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Эвертон ВдМ (Чили)
1
1
3
1
Мильонариос (Колумбия)
0
2
1
4
Пласа Колония (Уругвай)
1
1
2
3
Боливар (Боливия)
0
1
1
3
Америка Минейро (Бразилия)
1
1
3
3
Аудакс Итальяно (Чили)
1
1
1
2
Барселона (Эквадор)
2
0
3
0
Олимпия (Парагвай)
1
0
4
2
3-й предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Америка Минейро (Бразилия)
1
0
0
0
Эвертон ВдМ (Чили)
0
2
0
2
Флуминенсе (Бразилия)
1
1
3
3
Универсидад Католика (Эквадор)
0
1
1
2
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Палмейрас 1 : 0 4 : 1 8 : 1 6 6 0 0 25‑3 18 100,0
2
1/8 финала
Эмелек 1 : 3 1 : 1 7 : 0 6 2 2 2 14‑7 8 44,4
3 Депортиво Тачира 0 : 4 1 : 4 3 : 0 6 2 1 3 8‑14 7 38,9
4 Индепендьенте Петролеро 0 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 2 6 0 1 5 3‑26 1 5,6
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 : 0 5 : 1 1 : 0 6 3 1 2 8‑7 10 55,6
2
1/8 финала
Либертад 1 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 1 6 3 1 2 8‑6 10 55,6
3 Каракас 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 6 1 3 2 4‑8 6 33,3
4 Стронгест 5 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 6 1 3 2 8‑7 6 33,3
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Эстудиантес 4 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 6 4 1 1 8‑5 13 72,2
2
1/8 финала
Велес Сарсфилд 4 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 2 6 2 2 2 12‑11 8 44,4
3 Насьональ М 0 : 0 2 : 3 3 : 0 6 2 1 3 7‑7 7 38,9
4 Ред Булл Брагантино 0 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 6 1 2 3 5‑9 5 27,8
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Атлетико Минейро 1 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 1 6 3 2 1 10‑6 11 61,1
2
1/8 финала
Депортес Толима 0 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 2 6 3 2 1 10‑9 11 61,1
3 Индепендьенте дель Валье 1 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 0 6 2 2 2 9‑7 8 44,4
4 Америка Минейро 1 : 2 2 : 3 0 : 2 6 0 2 4 6‑13 2 11,1
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Бока Хуниорс 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 6 3 1 2 5‑5 10 55,6
2
1/8 финала
Коринтианс 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 6 2 3 1 5‑4 9 50,0
3 Депортиво Кали 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 0 6 2 2 2 7‑4 8 44,4
4 Олвэйс Реди 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2 6 1 2 3 5‑9 5 27,8
Группа F
Команда
Группа F
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Ривер Плейт 2 : 0 4 : 0 8 : 1 6 5 1 0 18‑3 16 88,9
2
1/8 финала
Форталеза 1 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 6 3 1 2 10‑9 10 55,6
3 Коло-Коло 1 : 2 3 : 4 2 : 1 6 2 1 3 9‑13 7 38,9
4 Альянса Лима 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 6 0 1 5 4‑16 1 5,6
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Колон 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 6 3 1 2 8‑8 10 55,6
2
1/8 финала
Серро Портеньо 3 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 6 2 2 2 5‑4 8 44,4
3 Олимпия 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 6 2 2 2 4‑4 8 44,4
4 Пеньяроль 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 1 3 5‑6 7 38,9
Группа H
Команда
Группа H
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1
1/8 финала
Фламенго 3 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 6 5 1 0 15‑6 16 88,9
2
1/8 финала
Тальерес 2 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 6 3 2 1 6‑5 11 61,1
3 Универсидад Католика 2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 1 6 1 1 4 5‑10 4 22,2
4 Спортинг Кристал 0 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 6 0 2 4 3‑8 2 11,1
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B04
Эмелек (Эквадор)
0
1
1
2
B01
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
1
0
3
2
B06
Коринтианс (Бразилия)
1
0
0
0
B03
Серро Портеньо (Парагвай)
0
2
0
8
B07
Тальерес (Аргентина)
1
0
3
1
B05
Депортес Толима (Колумбия)
0
2
1
8
B08
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина)
1
0
1
0
B02
Форталеза (Бразилия)
0
1
1
4
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF3
Коринтианс (Бразилия)
0
1
0
2
QF2
Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия)
0
0
2
2
QF4
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина)
1
0
3
2
QF1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бразилия)
0
0
0
0
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF1
0
0
0
0
SF2
0
0
0
0
Финал