• Даты проведения:
    23.08.2018—26.08.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    4
Игрок
Команда
Амплуа
Штраф
Игры
1 Россия Максим Игнатович Сибирь защитник 25 3
2 Швеция Деннис Расмуссен Металлург Мг нападающий 12 3
3 Словения Роберт Саболич Торпедо нападающий 12 3
4 Финляндия Юкка Пельтола Сибирь нападающий 6 3
5 Россия Михаил Есаян Торпедо нападающий 4 1
6 США Райан Стоу Трактор нападающий 4 2
7 Швеция Рикард Йюнге Трактор нападающий 4 2
8 Россия Евгений Лапенков Трактор нападающий 4 3
9 Россия Энвер Лисин Сибирь нападающий 4 3
10 Россия Александр Логинов Сибирь защитник 4 3
11 Россия Денис Паршин Торпедо нападающий 4 3
12 Россия Владимир Первушин Сибирь нападающий 4 3
13 Россия Артём Бородкин Трактор защитник 4 3
14 Россия Павел Макаренко Торпедо нападающий 4 3
15 Франция Шарль Бертран Сибирь нападающий 4 3
16 Россия Никита Хлыстов Трактор защитник 4 3
17 Россия Павел Варфоломеев Металлург Мг нападающий 4 3
18 Россия Михаил Смолин Торпедо нападающий 4 3
19 Россия Антон Глинкин Трактор нападающий 2 2
20 Россия Евгений Рясенский Трактор защитник 2 2
21 Канада Пол Щехура Трактор нападающий 2 2
22 Россия Роман Любимов Металлург Мг нападающий 2 2
23 Россия Алексей Береглазов Металлург Мг защитник 2 2
24 Россия Артём Пеньковский Трактор нападающий 2 2
25 Россия Семён Афонасьевский Трактор нападающий 2 2
26 Беларусь США Ник Бэйлен Трактор защитник 2 2
27 Россия Александр Макаров Сибирь защитник 2 3
28 Россия Александр Рыбаков Трактор нападающий 2 3
29 Россия Игорь Полыгалов Трактор нападающий 2 3
30 Россия Евгений Бирюков Металлург Мг защитник 2 3
31 Россия Казахстан Роман Савченко Сибирь защитник 2 3
32 Канада Кори Эммертон Сибирь нападающий 2 3
33 Канада Мэтт Эллисон Металлург Мг нападающий 2 3
34 Канада Польша Войтек Вольски Металлург Мг нападающий 2 3
35 Россия Антон Волченков Торпедо защитник 2 3
36 Беларусь Россия Дмитрий Коробов Торпедо защитник 2 3
37 Россия Данил Губарев Трактор нападающий 2 3
38 Россия Денис Баранцев Торпедо защитник 2 3
39 Россия Владимир Пешехонов Сибирь нападающий 2 3
40 Россия Дамир Жафяров Торпедо нападающий 2 3
41 Россия Даниил Ильин Торпедо нападающий 2 3
42 Россия Александр Шаров Сибирь нападающий 2 3
43 Россия Никита Язьков Металлург Мг нападающий 2 3
44 Россия Иван Верещагин Металлург Мг защитник 2 3
45 Россия Андрей Чибисов Металлург Мг нападающий 2 3
46 Россия Алексей Красиков Сибирь вратарь 2 3
47 Россия Кирилл Ураков Торпедо нападающий 2 3
48 Россия Марсель Шолохов Трактор нападающий 2 3
49 Швеция Филип Хольм Торпедо защитник 2 3