• Даты проведения:
    08.05.2020—24.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 08.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
08.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 08.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
08.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 08.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
08.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 08.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
08.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 09.05.2020  13:20
Группа A
09.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа B 09.05.2020  13:20
Группа B
09.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа A 09.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
09.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 09.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
09.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 09.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
09.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 09.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
09.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 10.05.2020  13:20
Группа A
10.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа B 10.05.2020  13:20
Группа B
10.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа A 10.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
10.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 10.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
10.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 10.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
10.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 10.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
10.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 11.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
11.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 11.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
11.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 11.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
11.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 11.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
11.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 12.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
12.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 12.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
12.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 12.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
12.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 12.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
12.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 13.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
13.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 13.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
13.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 13.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
13.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 13.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
13.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 14.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
14.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 14.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
14.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 14.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
14.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 14.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
14.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 15.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
15.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 15.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
15.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 15.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
15.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 15.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
15.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 16.05.2020  13:20
Группа A
16.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа B 16.05.2020  13:20
Группа B
16.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа A 16.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
16.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 16.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
16.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 16.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
16.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 16.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
16.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 17.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
17.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 17.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
17.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 17.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
17.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 17.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
17.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 18.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
18.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 18.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
18.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 18.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
18.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 18.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
18.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа A 19.05.2020  13:20
Группа A
19.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа B 19.05.2020  13:20
Группа B
19.05.2020  13:20
– : –
Группа A 19.05.2020  17:20
Группа A
19.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа B 19.05.2020  17:20
Группа B
19.05.2020  17:20
– : –
Группа A 19.05.2020  21:20
Группа A
19.05.2020  21:20
– : –
Группа B 19.05.2020  21:20
Группа B
19.05.2020  21:20
– : –
QF1 1/4 финала 21.05.2020
QF1, 1/4 финала
21.05.2020
A1 B4
– : –
QF2 1/4 финала 21.05.2020
QF2, 1/4 финала
21.05.2020
A2 B3
– : –
QF3 1/4 финала 21.05.2020
QF3, 1/4 финала
21.05.2020
B1 A4
– : –
QF4 1/4 финала 21.05.2020
QF4, 1/4 финала
21.05.2020
B2 A3
– : –
SF1 1/2 финала 23.05.2020  15:20
SF1, 1/2 финала
23.05.2020  15:20
– : –
SF2 1/2 финала 23.05.2020  19:20
SF2, 1/2 финала
23.05.2020  19:20
– : –
F3 За 3-е место 24.05.2020  16:20
F3, За 3-е место
24.05.2020  16:20
– : –
F1 Финал 24.05.2020  21:20
F1, Финал
24.05.2020  21:20
– : –