• Страна:
    Хорватия
  • Даты проведения:
    23.07.2021—08.08.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Академическая гребля
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дамир Мартин 14 7:09.17, Q N5
1 6:32.41 Q N3
Дамир Мартин 1 7:17.71 Q N3
3 6:15.63 FA
1 6:15.29
Дамир Мартин 6 6:45.27 N1 - Q
Дамир Мартин 3 6:42.58
Стрельба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Снежана Пейчич 31 622.6
17 624.2
Йосип Гласнович 10 73 П3 - CB:33
Йосип Гласнович 22 120
Снежана Пейчич 10 1169-52x
Миран Маричич 5 1178-66x QF
Петар Горса 7 1176-70x QF
Петар Горса 5 427.2
Миран Маричич 6 416.2
Спортивная гимнастика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Тин Србич 3 14.633
Ана Дерек 58 12.433
Ана Дерек 74 11.633
Тин Србич 2 14.900
Парусный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Елена Воробьёва 11 11
Елена Воробьёва 2 2
Тончи Стипанович 15 15
Тончи Стипанович 6 6
Тончи Стипанович 3 3
Елена Воробьёва 13 13
Елена Воробьёва 41 41
Елена Воробьёва 16 16
Тончи Стипанович 22 22
Елена Воробьёва 15 15
Тончи Стипанович 13 13
Тончи Стипанович 4 4
4 4
14 14
8 8
12 13 STP
15 15
Тончи Стипанович 5 5
Елена Воробьёва 7 7
8 8
Тончи Стипанович 11 11
Елена Воробьёва 21 21
Елена Воробьёва 21
8
8
Елена Воробьёва 21
5 5
Тончи Стипанович 7 7
Тончи Стипанович 10 10
5
Шиме Фантела 5
Миховил Фантела 5
Тончи Стипанович 2 104
8 106 Финальная гонка: 9 место
Гребной слалом
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Матия Маринич 5 100.33 Q
Матия Маринич 11 109.94
Плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Эма Раич 33 1:10.02 N2
Никола Миленич 28 49.25 N5
Никола Миленич 40 52.68 N3
Никола Миленич 19 22.14 N8
Водное поло
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
1 W 23:7
2 L 8:11
1 W 13:8
1 W 14:12
2 L 4:8
2 L 11:15
2 W 12:10
W 14:11
Тхэквондо
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Матеа Елич 1
Тони Канаэт 3
Теннис
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
1 6:4, 3:6, 10:6 Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
2 4:6, 6:3, 6:10 Марин Чилич / Иван Додиг
Лёгкая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Сандра Перкович 3 63.75 q А
Мария Толь 13 61.48 В
Сандра Перкович 4 65.01
Сара Колак NM
Филип Михалевич 15 20.67 В
Ана Шимич 25 1.86 N2
Матеа Парлов Коштро 21 2:33:18
Бояна Беляц 53 2:39:32
Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Анамария Говорчинович 3 42.901 QF N1
Анамария Говорчинович 3 43.307 N1
Ванеса Тот 6 49.280 QF N5
Анамария Говорчинович 5 1:52.015 QF N5
Ванеса Тот 5 48.375 N2
Анамария Говорчинович 4 1:53.967 N4
Греко-римская борьба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Иван Хуклек 5