• Страна:
    Греция
  • Даты проведения:
    23.07.2021—08.08.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
Академическая гребля
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Стефанос Нтускос 2 6:59.49, Q N2
Аннета Кириду 14 7:54.28, Q N2
12 7:33.94 N1
1 7:28.00 Q
Аннета Кириду 3 8:02.19 Q N3
Стефанос Нтускос 2 7:12.77 Q N1
2 6:48.70 FA
5 6:57.11
Аннета Кириду 11 7:40.81 N1
Стефанос Нтускос 1 6:41.61 N2 - Q
Аннета Кириду 4 7:36.79
Стефанос Нтускос 1 6:40.45 OB
Стрельба из лука
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Эвангелия Псарра 44 630
Спортивная гимнастика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Элефериос Петруниас 1 15.333
Элефериос Петруниас 3 15.200
Плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Апостолос Папастамос 14 4:12.50 N3
Анна Нтунтунаки 13 57.75 N5, Q
Анна Нтунтунаки 9 57.25 N2
Димитриос Маркос 31 1:49.16 N1
Апостолос Христу 15 53.77 N6 - Q
15 3:15.29 N1
Апостолос Христу 11 53.41 N1
Апостолос Христу 18 48.50 N7
Димитриос Маркос 26 7:58.68 N2
Константинос Энглезакис DNS
Андреас Вазайос 24 1:58.84 N5
Апостолос Папастамос 35 2:00.38 N2
11 3:44.77 N2
Кристиан Голомеев 3 21.66 N9, Q
14 3:36.28 N2
Кристиан Голомеев 3 21.60 N2 - Q
Кристиан Голомеев 5 21.72
Афанасиос Кинигакис 5 1:49:29.2
Стрельба
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Анна Коракаки 2 585 -28x Q
Анна Коракаки 6 157.4
Николаос Мавромматис 20 119
Анна Коракаки 2 294-12x
Анна Коракаки 6 584-24x QF
Анна Коракаки 6 18
Водное поло
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
2 W 10:9
2 D 6:6
1 W 10:9
2 W 28:5
1 W 14:5
1 W 10:4
1 W 9:6
2 L 10:13
Парусный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Вирон Коккаланис 8 8
Василея Карахалиу 2 2
Вирон Коккаланис 17 17 25
Василея Карахалиу 19 19
Вирон Коккаланис 10 10 18
Айкатерини Дивари 19 19
Айкатерини Дивари 19 19
Айкатерини Дивари 19 19
Айкатерини Дивари 20 20
Айкатерини Дивари 20 20
Айкатерини Дивари 23 23
Василея Карахалиу 6 6
Вирон Коккаланис 5 5
Василея Карахалиу 1 1
Вирон Коккаланис 15 DNF
Вирон Коккаланис 10 10
Василея Карахалиу 21 21
Яннис Митакис 4 4
Василея Карахалиу 21 21
Яннис Митакис 13 13
5 5
Вирон Коккаланис 18 18
Яннис Митакис 13 13
Айкатерини Дивари 15 15
Вирон Коккаланис 19 19
Айкатерини Дивари 18 18
6 6
Яннис Митакис 6 6
Вирон Коккаланис 6 6
Айкатерини Дивари 13 13
15 15
9 9
22 BFD
Василея Карахалиу 9 9
Айкатерини Дивари 19 19
17 17
Василея Карахалиу 26 26
Айкатерини Дивари 19 19
Яннис Митакис 11 11
Айкатерини Дивари 23 23
3 3
Вирон Коккаланис 7 7
Яннис Митакис 10 10
Вирон Коккаланис 8 8
14 14
Вирон Коккаланис 4 4
Василея Карахалиу 26
14
17
Василея Карахалиу 26
14
Яннис Митакис 10
Айкатерини Дивари 19 227
Вирон Коккаланис 11 110
16 16
18 18
Василея Карахалиу 9 138
10
10
Яннис Митакис 12 110
Велоспорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Периклис Илиас 35 3 круга
Христос Воликакис 17 8
Христос Воликакис 17 O
Христос Воликакис 14
Христос Воликакис DNF
Лёгкая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Параскеви Папахристу 32 12.23
Хрисула Анагностопулу 19 59.18 А
Эммануил Каралис 4 5.75 q A
Констадинос Филиппидис 12 5.50 В
Митиадис Тентоглу 2 8.22 Q
Стаматия Скарвелис 18 69.01 N1
Михаил Анастасакис 22 73.52 N2
Христос Францескакис 25 72.19 N1
Митиадис Тентоглу 1 8.41
Николета Кириакопулу 1 4.55 q
Катерина Стефаниди 8 4.55 q
Элени-Клаудия Полак
Димитриос Циамис NM N2
Константинос Дувалидис 27 13.63 N5
Эммануил Каралис 4 5.80
Катерина Стефаниди 4 4.80
Николета Кириакопулу 8 4.50
Александрос Папамихаил 36 4:12:49
Антигони Дрисбиоти 8 1:31:24
Кириаки Филитисаку 29 1:36:51
Панайота Цинопулу 53 1:47:19
Тяжёлая атлетика
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Теодорос Яковидис 3 338
Синхронное плавание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
10 88.1667
22 DNS
DNS
DNS