• Даты проведения:
    12.02.2010—28.02.2010
  • Статус:
    окончен
Прыжки с трамплина
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Даики Ито 4 134.5 Q
Нориаки Касаи 6 133.5 Q
Нориаки Касаи 1 143.5 Q
Даики Ито 2 142.6 Q
Нориаки Касаи 8 239.2 105.7+133.5
5 1007.7 484.7+523.0
Фристайл
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Аико Уемура 5 24.31 Q
Ариса Мурата 11 22.99 Q
Тае Сатоя 13 22.15 Q
Мики Ито 15 21.81 Q
Аико Уемура 4 24.68
Ариса Мурата 8 23.22
Сё Эндо 8 24.36 Q
Юго Цукита 11 23.80 Q
Нобуюки Ниси 15 23.52 Q
Сё Эндо 7 25.38
Нобуюки Ниси 9 25.11
Юго Цукита 17 22.74
Шорт-трек
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Джумпей Йосизава 2 2:30.701 Q
Такахиро Фуджимото 6 2:16.155 Q
2 4:13.752
Хироко Садакане 6 2:28.046 Q
Хироко Садакане 12 2:43.135 финал В
Мика Озава 3 1:32.577 Q
Джумпей Йосизава 8 42.158 Q
7 4:28.745 финал B
Конькобежный спорт
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
14.02.2010 23:55 Женщины. 3000 м
Масако Ходзуми 6 4:07.36
16.02.2010 02:30 Мужчины. 500 м
Кейтиро Нагасима 2 69.98 35.108+34.876
16.02.2010 02:30 Мужчины. 500 м
Дзёдзи Като 3 70.01 34.937+35.076
16.02.2010 23:55 Женщины. 500 м
Саюри Йосии 5 76.99 38.566+38.432
18.02.2010 23:55 Женщины. 1000 м
Нао Кодайра 5 1:16.80
22.02.2010 02:00 Женщины. 1500 м
Нао Кодайра 5 1:58.20
24.02.2010 23:55 Женщины. 5000 м
Масако Ходзуми 7 7:04.96
8 3:48.15 в финал D
3 3:02.89 в 1/2 финала
1 3:02.73 в финал A
8 3:49.11 финал D
2 3:02.84 финал A
Лыжное двоеборье
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Норихито Кобаяси 7 25:11.0
4 475.9 +00:41
6 50:25.9
Фигурное катание
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Дайсукэ Такахаси 3 90.25
Нобунари Ода 4 84.85
Такахико Кодзука 8 79.59
Дайсукэ Такахаси 3 247.23
Нобунари Ода 7 238.54
Такахико Кодзука 8 231.19
18 29.49 Кэти Рид - Крис Рид
16 80.30 Кэти Рид - Крис Рид
17 159.60 Кэти Рид - Крис Рид
Мао Асада 2 73.78
Мики Андо 4 64.76
Акико Судзуки 11 61.02
Мао Асада 2 205.50
Мики Андо 5 188.86
Акико Судзуки 8 181.44
Сноуборд
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Рио Аоно 3 43.1
Казухиро Кокубо 4 42.5
Кохеи Кудо 8 33.5
Казухиро Кокубо 8 35.7
Рио Аоно 9 32.9
Соко Ямаока 9 37.0 в 1/2 финала
Сихо Накасима 14 31.4 в 1/2 финала
Сихо Накасима 7 34.9
Соко Ямаока 10 30.6
Лыжные гонки
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Медали
Масако Исида 20 42:24.3
13 19:51.7
12 18:54.8
9 +2:20.9
Масако Исида 5 1:31:56.5