• Даты:
    31.12—05.01
  • Место:
    Доха, Катар
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $1 313 215
1-й круг
31.12.2018
15:30
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
1
7
4
6
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
31.12.2018
15:30
 
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
0
1
4
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.12.2018
15:30
8
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
6
6
LL
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
0
3
4
1-й круг
31.12.2018
17:30
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
4
6
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
31.12.2018
18:30
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
1
6
1
5
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
31.12.2018
18:30
Q
Германия
М.
Максимильян
Мартерер
Максимильян Мартерер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
0
1
4
1-й круг
31.12.2018
19:45
LD
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
0
5
1
1-й круг
01.01.2019
15:30
6
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
1
6
4
6
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
01.01.2019
15:30
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
2
7
6
WC
Турция
Д.
Джем
Илькель
Джем Илькель (Турция)
0
6
3
1-й круг
01.01.2019
15:30
Q
Украина
С.
Сергей
Стаховский
Сергей Стаховский (Украина)
0
4
2
4
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.01.2019
17:00
WC
Катар
М.
Мубарак Шаннан
Заид
Мубарак Шаннан Заид (Катар)
0
1
3
Q
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.01.2019
17:00
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
3
6
1-й круг
01.01.2019
18:20
3
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
6
4
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.01.2019
18:30
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
0
3
2
1-й круг
01.01.2019
20:25
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
2
1-й круг
01.01.2019
21:45
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
7
2
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
3
5
2-й круг
02.01.2019
15:30
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
7
 
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
0
4
6
2-й круг
02.01.2019
15:30
Q
Испания
Г.
Гильермо
Гарсия-Лопес
Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)
0
1
4
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.01.2019
15:30
Q
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
1
6
6
5
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
7
0
7
2-й круг
02.01.2019
17:00
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
0
Rt
4
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
2-й круг
02.01.2019
17:35
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
6
6
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
6
4
1
2-й круг
02.01.2019
18:30
Q
Германия
М.
Максимильян
Мартерер
Максимильян Мартерер (Германия)
1
3
7
6
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
02.01.2019
19:55
LD
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
0
3
4
5
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.01.2019
21:20
8
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
1
6
3
5
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
4
6
7
1/4 финала
03.01.2019
15:30
 
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
0
4
4
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
03.01.2019
17:50
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
6
6
5
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
6
3
4
1/4 финала
03.01.2019
20:10
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
0
2
4
1/4 финала
03.01.2019
21:40
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
6
2
4
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
04.01.2019
18:40
1
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
1
6
6
4
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
3
7
6
1/2 финала
04.01.2019
21:30
4
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
6
3
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
7
6
Финал
05.01.2019
18:15
7
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
2
6
3
6
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
1
4
6
3