• Даты:
    11.02—17.02
  • Место:
    Роттердам, Нидерланды
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €2 098 480
1-й круг
11.02.2019
15:05
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
7
3
6
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
11.02.2019
17:20
LD
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
6
7
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
0
2
6
1-й круг
11.02.2019
21:40
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
6
1
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
7
6
1-й круг
11.02.2019
23:10
 
Южная Корея
Ч.
Чхун
Хён
Чхун Хён (Южная Корея)
1
6
6
2
9
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
12.02.2019
13:00
LL
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
0
2
4
LL
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
12.02.2019
13:00
4
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
7
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
6
5
1-й круг
12.02.2019
14:30
Q
Хорватия
Ф.
Франко
Шкугор
Франко Шкугор (Хорватия)
0
5
3
10
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
7
6
1-й круг
12.02.2019
14:30
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
0
5
4
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
7
6
1-й круг
12.02.2019
16:00
Q
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
0
6
4
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
12.02.2019
16:55
8
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
6
5
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
7
1-й круг
12.02.2019
21:40
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
3
6
6
SE
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
1
6
1
4
1-й круг
13.02.2019
00:15
WC
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
2
3
6
6
2
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
13.02.2019
13:00
 
Словакия
М.
Мартин
Клижан
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
0
6
4
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
13.02.2019
13:10
5
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
6
2
1-й круг
13.02.2019
14:30
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
6
6
Q
Италия
Т.
Томас
Фаббьяно
Томас Фаббьяно (Италия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
13.02.2019
16:00
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
4
6
6
 
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
6
1
3
1-й круг
13.02.2019
16:30
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
1
7
3
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
1
4
6
5
2-й круг
13.02.2019
21:30
4
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
0
4
6
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
7
2-й круг
13.02.2019
23:00
WC
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
0
4
3
10
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
14.02.2019
13:00
LD
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
4
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
6
7
2-й круг
14.02.2019
15:15
5
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
0
2
5
2-й круг
14.02.2019
17:05
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
2
7
6
WC
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
0
6
1
2-й круг
14.02.2019
21:40
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
6
LL
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
14.02.2019
23:00
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
6
9
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
6
1
1/4 финала
15.02.2019
14:30
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
15.02.2019
16:40
5
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
15.02.2019
21:40
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
7
10
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
15.02.2019
23:30
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
3
2
1/2 финала
16.02.2019
17:10
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
4
6
6
5
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1
6
3
4
1/2 финала
16.02.2019
21:40
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
1
2
6
4
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
4
6
Финал
17.02.2019
17:50
WC
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
1
3
6
2
 
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
1
6