• Даты:
    17.06—23.06
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    ATP500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €2 219 150
1-й круг
17.06.2019
14:20
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
0
2
4
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
15:30
 
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
6
6
Q
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
2
3
1-й круг
17.06.2019
15:55
5
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
 
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
0
1
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
17:00
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
2
6
7
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
3
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
17:00
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
1
6
6
4
2
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
2
4
7
6
1-й круг
17.06.2019
20:05
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
3
6
7
Q
Великобритания
Д.
Джеймс
Уорд
Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)
1
6
3
6
1-й круг
19.06.2019
14:00
LD
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
1
3
1-й круг
19.06.2019
14:00
3
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
2
7
6
 
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
5
4
1-й круг
19.06.2019
14:00
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
7
3
4
WC
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
19.06.2019
19:00
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
1
6
4
4
Q
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
19.06.2019
19:00
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джей
Кларк
Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
0
6
1
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
2
7
6
1-й круг
19.06.2019
19:00
7
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
3
4
1-й круг
19.06.2019
20:20
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
3
2
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
13:00
3
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
0
Rt
WC
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
2-й круг
20.06.2019
13:00
5
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
4
4
 
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
13:10
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
6
4
6
2
ЮАР
К.
Кевин
Андерсон
Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР)
1
1
6
4
1-й круг
20.06.2019
14:30
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
2
7
6
LL
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
6
3
1-й круг
20.06.2019
14:50
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
6
7
 
Великобритания
К.
Кайл
Эдмунд
Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)
0
3
5
1-й круг
20.06.2019
15:35
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
4
4
8
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
15:35
7
Швейцария
С.
Стэн
Вавринка
Стэн Вавринка (Швейцария)
1
6
5
6
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
2
3
7
7
2-й круг
20.06.2019
16:00
Q
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
3
6
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
7
2-й круг
20.06.2019
16:45
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
1
6
7
4
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
17:30
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
2
4
7
7
LD
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
1
6
6
6
2-й круг
20.06.2019
19:10
 
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
Ник Кирьос (Австралия)
1
7
6
5
8
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
6
7
7
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
14:10
 
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
0
2
2
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
15:00
Q
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Николя Маю (Франция)
1
6
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
7
5
7
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
15:45
1
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Стефанос Циципас (Греция)
0
5
2
8
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
21.06.2019
17:00
WC
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
4
6
7
6
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
1
6
4
6
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
15:10
4
Россия
Д.
Даниил
Медведев
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
1
7
4
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
2
6
6
6
1/2 финала
22.06.2019
16:30
8
Канада
Ф.
Феликс
Оже-Альяссим
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
1
7
3
4
WC
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
6
Финал
23.06.2019
15:45
WC
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
6
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
2
7
6