• Даты:
    27.07—02.08
  • Место:
    Атланта, США
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $659 070
1-й круг
27.07.2015
20:30
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Лу Яньсюнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
7
 
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
1
6
1-й круг
27.07.2015
23:00
 
Япония
Г.
Го
Соеда
Го Соеда (Япония)
2
5
7
6
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
1
7
6
3
1-й круг
28.07.2015
02:00
7
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
2
6
6
 
США
Д.
Дональд
Янг
Дональд Янг (США)
0
2
1
1-й круг
28.07.2015
19:00
5
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
6
6
Q
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
Остин Крайчек (США)
0
4
0
1-й круг
28.07.2015
19:10
LD
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
1
1
7
2
6
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
28.07.2015
20:50
SE
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
0
5
Rt
8
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
2
7
1-й круг
28.07.2015
21:20
Q
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
3
6
7
WC
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
28.07.2015
22:20
Q
Индия
С.
Сомдев
Девварман
Сомдев Девварман (Индия)
1
1
6
4
Q
США
Д.
Джаред
Доналдсон
Джаред Доналдсон (США)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
28.07.2015
23:50
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Самуэль Грот (Австралия)
2
7
6
WC
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
6
4
1-й круг
29.07.2015
01:40
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
2
6
6
SR
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Мэрди Фиш (США)
0
4
4
1-й круг
29.07.2015
19:00
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
 
США
Т.
Тим
Смычек
Тим Смычек (США)
0
4
4
2-й круг
29.07.2015
20:50
7
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
2
6
6
Q
США
Д.
Джаред
Доналдсон
Джаред Доналдсон (США)
0
3
2
2-й круг
29.07.2015
21:10
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Лу Яньсюнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
4
7
4
2
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
29.07.2015
22:15
WC
США
К.
Кристофер
Юбэнкс
Кристофер Юбэнкс (США)
0
2
2
SR
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
29.07.2015
23:40
 
Япония
Г.
Го
Соеда
Го Соеда (Япония)
2
6
6
4
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
2
4
2-й круг
30.07.2015
00:00
5
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
7
3
6
 
Австралия
С.
Самуэль
Грот
Самуэль Грот (Австралия)
1
5
6
3
2-й круг
30.07.2015
21:00
3
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
0
6
3
Q
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
30.07.2015
22:05
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
2
7
6
8
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
0
5
3
2-й круг
30.07.2015
23:00
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
2
6
6
6
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
0
4
2
2-й круг
31.07.2015
01:00
1
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
7
SR
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
0
6
6
1/4 финала
31.07.2015
21:00
Q
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
2
7
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
5
0
1/4 финала
31.07.2015
22:35
1
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
7
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Ричардас Беранкис (Литва)
0
6
4
1/4 финала
01.08.2015
03:00
7
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
2
7
6
 
Япония
Г.
Го
Соеда
Го Соеда (Япония)
0
5
1
1/4 финала
01.08.2015
03:00
5
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
6
7
2
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
4
6
1/2 финала
01.08.2015
23:00
1
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
4
6
7
Q
США
Д.
Денис
Кудла
Денис Кудла (США)
1
6
2
5
1/2 финала
02.08.2015
03:00
7
Люксембург
Ж.
Жиль
Мюллер
Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург)
1
7
3
6
5
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
2
6
6
7
Финал
02.08.2015
22:00
1
США
Д.
Джон
Иснер
Джон Иснер (США)
2
6
6
5
Кипр
М.
Маркос
Багдатис
Маркос Багдатис (Кипр)
0
3
3