• Даты:
    01.02—07.02
  • Место:
    Загреб, Хорватия
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $627 930
1-й круг
01.02.2010
16:00
3
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Брандс
Даниэль Брандс (Германия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
01.02.2010
16:20
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Игорь Куницын (Россия)
1
6
2
5
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
2
4
6
7
1-й круг
01.02.2010
18:45
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Миша
Зверев
Миша Зверев (Германия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
01.02.2010
19:00
WC
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
2
7
6
8
Казахстан
Е.
Евгений
Королёв
Евгений Королёв (Казахстан)
0
6
4
1-й круг
01.02.2010
20:20
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
0
2
4
 
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.02.2010
21:00
 
Германия
Р.
Райнер
Шюттлер
Райнер Шюттлер (Германия)
0
3
2
4
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.02.2010
13:30
6
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
2
1
6
7
Q
Швеция
А.
Андреас
Винсигуэрра
Андреас Винсигуэрра (Швеция)
1
6
1
6
1-й круг
02.02.2010
15:30
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
0
2
2
Rt
 
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
2
6
2
1-й круг
02.02.2010
15:45
 
Бельгия
К.
Кристоф
Рохус
Кристоф Рохус (Бельгия)
1
7
3
1
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
02.02.2010
17:30
 
Австрия
Д.
Даниэль
Кёллерер
Даниэль Кёллерер (Австрия)
2
6
3
6
LD
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
1
3
6
3
1-й круг
02.02.2010
19:15
WC
Хорватия
П.
Петар
Еленич
Петар Еленич (Хорватия)
2
7
7
Q
Сербия
И.
Илия
Бозоляц
Илия Бозоляц (Сербия)
0
6
5
1-й круг
02.02.2010
21:30
5
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
0
6
3
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.02.2010
21:30
Q
Франция
А.
Александр
Сидоренко
Александр Сидоренко (Франция)
2
7
3
6
Q
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
1
6
6
3
2-й круг
03.02.2010
13:30
 
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
2
6
6
WC
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Иван Додиг (Хорватия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
03.02.2010
15:45
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Арно Клеман (Франция)
0
6
3
2
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Любичич
Иван Любичич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.02.2010
17:00
3
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Оливье Рохус (Бельгия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
03.02.2010
18:30
 
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
5
5
4
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
7
1-й круг
03.02.2010
19:00
1
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
Я.
Ян
Гайек
Ян Гайек (Чехия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
03.02.2010
20:30
WC
Хорватия
А.
Антонио
Веич
Антонио Веич (Хорватия)
0
5
Rt
7
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
2
4
2-й круг
04.02.2010
13:30
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
2
6
6
WC
Хорватия
П.
Петар
Еленич
Петар Еленич (Хорватия)
0
4
3
2-й круг
04.02.2010
14:00
6
Германия
Б.
Бенджамин
Беккер
Бенджамин Беккер (Германия)
1
6
6
6
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
2
1
7
7
2-й круг
04.02.2010
15:45
 
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
2
7
5
7
2
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Любичич
Иван Любичич (Хорватия)
1
6
7
6
2-й круг
04.02.2010
19:00
1
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
 
Австрия
Д.
Даниэль
Кёллерер
Даниэль Кёллерер (Австрия)
0
2
1
2-й круг
04.02.2010
20:30
Q
Франция
А.
Александр
Сидоренко
Александр Сидоренко (Франция)
0
6
6
7
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
05.02.2010
15:45
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
2
6
6
4
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
4
3
1/4 финала
05.02.2010
17:30
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
2
6
6
6
 
Словакия
Л.
Лукаш
Лацко
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)
1
7
2
2
1/4 финала
05.02.2010
19:00
1
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
7
Хорватия
И.
Иво
Карлович
Иво Карлович (Хорватия)
0
6
4
1/4 финала
05.02.2010
21:10
3
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
2
3
6
7
 
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
1
6
0
5
1/2 финала
06.02.2010
19:00
1
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
7
6
3
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
0
6
4
1/2 финала
06.02.2010
21:00
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
2
7
7
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Пецшнер (Германия)
0
6
5
Финал
07.02.2010
19:00
1
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
1
4
7
3