Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    13.02—19.02
  • Место
    Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
  • Категория
    ATP250
  • Участники
    28
  • Покрытие
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд
    $546 680
1-й круг
14.02.2017
01:55
WC
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
4
6
6
 
Португалия
Г.
Гастау
Элиаш
Гастау Элиаш (Португалия)
6
4
4
1-й круг
14.02.2017
02:45
 
Франция
С.
Стефан
Робер
Стефан Робер (Франция)
3
1
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
6
6
1-й круг
14.02.2017
17:00
WC
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
6
6
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
4
4
1-й круг
14.02.2017
21:40
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
6
6
WC
Сербия
Я.
Янко
Типсаревич
Янко Типсаревич (Сербия)
3
3
1-й круг
14.02.2017
23:10
Q
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Андреосси
Гидо Андреосси (Аргентина)
2
6
6
LD
Аргентина
Р.
Ренсо
Оливо
Ренсо Оливо (Аргентина)
6
4
4
1-й круг
14.02.2017
23:55
5
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
6
6
7
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Гидо Пелья (Аргентина)
7
4
6
1-й круг
15.02.2017
01:55
Q
Бразилия
Р.
Рожериу
Дутра да Силва
Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия)
7
6
4
Q
Италия
А.
Алессандро
Джаннесси
Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия)
5
7
6
1-й круг
15.02.2017
03:25
SR
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
6
6
7
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
4
3
1-й круг
15.02.2017
04:55
 
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
6
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
1
4
1-й круг
15.02.2017
05:00
 
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
2
6
6
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
6
7
1-й круг
15.02.2017
19:45
SE
Доминиканская Республика
В.
Виктор
Эстрелья-Бургос
Виктор Эстрелья-Бургос (Доминиканская Республика)
2
1
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
6
6
1-й круг
15.02.2017
19:45
8
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
3
3
 
Австрия
Г.
Геральд
Мельцер
Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)
6
6
2-й круг
15.02.2017
20:05
5
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
6
7
1
WC
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
7
6
0
Rt
2-й круг
15.02.2017
22:45
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
5
3
6
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
7
6
2-й круг
16.02.2017
01:00
Q
Италия
А.
Алессандро
Джаннесси
Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия)
1
6
4
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
6
4
6
2-й круг
16.02.2017
03:15
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
5
6
6
 
Аргентина
Д.
Диего
Шварцман
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
7
2
2
2-й круг
16.02.2017
19:55
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
6
7
2
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
3
6
2-й круг
16.02.2017
21:30
 
Австрия
Г.
Геральд
Мельцер
Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)
7
6
Q
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Андреосси
Гидо Андреосси (Аргентина)
6
3
2-й круг
17.02.2017
00:45
3
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
4
2
WC
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
6
6
2-й круг
17.02.2017
03:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
6
6
SR
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
3
4
1/4 финала
17.02.2017
20:10
5
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
3
6
4
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
6
4
6
1/4 финала
17.02.2017
22:40
 
Австрия
Г.
Геральд
Мельцер
Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)
5
4
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
7
6
1/4 финала
18.02.2017
00:45
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
6
6
6
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
1
4
1/4 финала
18.02.2017
03:00
WC
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
3
6
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
6
2
3
1/2 финала
18.02.2017
20:20
4
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
5
2
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
7
6
1/2 финала
18.02.2017
22:00
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
4
6
6
WC
Аргентина
К.
Карлос
Берлок
Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)
6
4
3
Финал
19.02.2017
20:15
1
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
6
4
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
7
6