Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты
    24.07—30.07
  • Место
    Гштаад, Швейцария
  • Категория
    ATP250
  • Участники
    28
  • Покрытие
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд
    $538 800
1-й круг
24.07.2017
15:45
Q
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
6
6
LD
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
1
1-й круг
24.07.2017
15:45
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
7
6
 
Япония
Т.
Таро
Дэниэл
Таро Дэниэл (Япония)
6
2
1-й круг
24.07.2017
17:35
Q
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Джустино
Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)
3
2
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
6
6
1-й круг
24.07.2017
17:55
WC
Швейцария
А.
Антуан
Белье
Антуан Белье (Швейцария)
3
6
Q
Франция
Г.
Глеб
Сахаров
Глеб Сахаров (Франция)
6
7
1-й круг
25.07.2017
11:05
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
6
6
5
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
4
7
7
1-й круг
25.07.2017
11:15
 
Колумбия
С.
Сантьяго
Хиральдо
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
3
3
8
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2017
13:15
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
7
3
6
 
Украина
А.
Александр
Долгополов
Александр Долгополов (Украина)
6
6
3
1-й круг
25.07.2017
15:25
 
Аргентина
Р.
Ренсо
Оливо
Ренсо Оливо (Аргентина)
1
4
6
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
6
6
1-й круг
25.07.2017
15:55
7
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
3
6
 
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
6
7
1-й круг
26.07.2017
11:40
Q
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Брандс
Даниэль Брандс (Германия)
4
4
SR
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
6
6
1-й круг
26.07.2017
13:25
5
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
7
6
WC
Швейцария
М.
Марко
Кьюдинелли
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
6
3
1-й круг
26.07.2017
16:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Томас
Беллуччи
Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия)
6
7
5
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
7
6
7
2-й круг
26.07.2017
13:15
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Тьяго Монтейро (Бразилия)
5
5
6
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
7
7
2-й круг
26.07.2017
15:05
 
Германия
Д.
Дастин
Браун
Дастин Браун (Германия)
3
1
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2017
16:05
Q
Франция
Г.
Глеб
Сахаров
Глеб Сахаров (Франция)
4
3
2
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
6
6
2-й круг
26.07.2017
19:15
1
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
2
7
7
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
6
6
6
2-й круг
27.07.2017
11:40
5
Италия
П.
Паоло
Лоренци
Паоло Лоренци (Италия)
6
6
4
SR
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
7
3
6
2-й круг
27.07.2017
14:45
 
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
6
4
3
4
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
1
6
6
2-й круг
27.07.2017
16:40
3
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
6
6
1
Q
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
7
3
6
2-й круг
27.07.2017
18:00
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
1
2
8
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
6
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2017
12:10
1
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
5
1
6
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
7
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2017
13:45
Q
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
6
6
6
8
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
7
2
2
1/4 финала
28.07.2017
16:00
 
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
3
4
2
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
6
6
1/4 финала
28.07.2017
18:00
SR
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
3
6
3
4
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
6
4
6
1/2 финала
29.07.2017
12:40
6
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Робин Хасе (Нидерланды)
6
6
6
Q
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
3
7
7
1/2 финала
29.07.2017
16:00
4
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
5
6
6
2
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
7
2
3
Финал
30.07.2017
12:35
Q
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
4
5
4
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
6
7