Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    17.02—23.02
  • Место:
    Делрэй-Бич, США
  • Категория:
    ATP250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $673 655
1-й круг
17.02.2020
20:40
SR
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
2
6
7
 
Япония
Я.
Ясутака
Утияма
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
0
2
6
1-й круг
17.02.2020
20:50
WC
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
2
6
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
3
2
1-й круг
17.02.2020
22:25
LD
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
0
6
1
WC
США
Б.
Брэндон
Накашима
Брэндон Накашима (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
17.02.2020
22:40
7
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
1
6
3
2
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
1
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
02:05
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
3
6
6
5
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
18.02.2020
04:20
Q
Эквадор
Э.
Эмилио
Гомес
Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)
0
6
2
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
19:10
3
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
1
4
7
4
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
19:10
SR
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
2
6
3
6
LL
Австралия
Б.
Бернард
Томич
Бернард Томич (Австралия)
1
2
6
2
1-й круг
18.02.2020
20:40
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
2
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
2
Rt
1-й круг
18.02.2020
21:05
 
Швейцария
Г.
Генри
Лааксонен
Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
0
6
4
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
21:35
LL
Узбекистан
Д.
Денис
Истомин
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
0
2
2
2
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
21:45
LL
США
С.
Стефан
Козлов
Стефан Козлов (США)
1
7
3
1
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
18.02.2020
22:40
Q
США
Н.
Ноа
Рубин
Ноа Рубин (США)
2
6
4
SE
Китайский Тайбэй
Д.
Джейсон
Джунг
Джейсон Джунг (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
3
3
Rt
1-й круг
18.02.2020
23:00
Q
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
1
7
4
6
4
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
19.02.2020
02:05
8
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
1
6
3
6
WC
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
19.02.2020
04:40
LL
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
0
2
4
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
20:40
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
3
7
WC
США
Р.
Райан
Харрисон
Райан Харрисон (США)
1
4
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
22:25
Q
США
Н.
Ноа
Рубин
Ноа Рубин (США)
0
1
2
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
6
6
2-й круг
19.02.2020
23:30
Q
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
0
5
2
WC
США
Б.
Брэндон
Накашима
Брэндон Накашима (США)
2
7
6
2-й круг
20.02.2020
02:10
SR
США
М.
Маккензи
Макдональд
Маккензи Макдональд (США)
0
3
4
4
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.02.2020
20:30
 
Сербия
М.
Миомир
Кецманович
Миомир Кецманович (Сербия)
0
4
6
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
7
2-й круг
20.02.2020
22:30
 
США
Т.
Томми
Пол
Томми Пол (США)
0
5
6
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
7
7
2-й круг
21.02.2020
02:10
WC
США
Д.
Джек
Сок
Джек Сок (США)
1
4
7
1
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
21.02.2020
04:30
SR
Германия
С.
Седрик-Марсель
Штебе
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
0
5
3
2
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
21.02.2020
21:20
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
1
2
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
21.02.2020
22:50
WC
США
Б.
Брэндон
Накашима
Брэндон Накашима (США)
1
6
6
4
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
3
7
6
1/4 финала
22.02.2020
02:10
 
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
3
4
4
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
22.02.2020
04:10
 
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Стив Джонсон (США)
0
6
3
2
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
22.02.2020
23:10
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
6
4
0
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
2
1
6
6
1/2 финала
23.02.2020
18:35
4
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
4
7
6
2
Канада
М.
Милош
Раонич
Милош Раонич (Канада)
1
6
6
3
Финал
23.02.2020
23:35
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
1
5
7
2
4
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
2
7
6
6
Читайте также