• Даты:
    13.06—21.06
  • Место:
    Балканы
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    8
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
Группа Доминика Тима
13.06.2020
15:10
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
2
4
3
4
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
1
3
4
1
Группа Доминика Тима
13.06.2020
16:50
 
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
2
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
0
Rt
Группа Новака Джоковича
13.06.2020
17:30
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
1
1
Группа Новака Джоковича
13.06.2020
18:35
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
0
4
4
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1
4
3
3
Группа Доминика Тима
Отменен
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
Группа Доминика Тима
13.06.2020
21:10
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
1
3
A
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
2
4
4
Группа Доминика Тима
13.06.2020
22:20
 
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
1
4
4
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
1
4
1
3
Группа Новака Джоковича
13.06.2020
23:45
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
1
4
2
1
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
2
4
4
Группа Новака Джоковича
14.06.2020
01:05
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
1
1
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
4
4
Группа Доминика Тима
Отменен
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Д.
Дамир
Джумхур
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
Группа Доминика Тима
14.06.2020
15:10
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
0
3
Rt
A
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Милоевич
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
2
4
Группа Новака Джоковича
14.06.2020
16:10
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
0
3
Группа Новака Джоковича
14.06.2020
17:20
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
1
4
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
1
0
4
2
Группа Доминика Тима
14.06.2020
18:50
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
3
3
 
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
4
4
Финал в Белграде
14.06.2020
21:35
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1
3
4
2
 
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
2
4
2
4
Группа A
20.06.2020
15:05
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
0
1
1
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
4
4
Группа B
20.06.2020
16:10
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
0
3
3
 
Сербия
Д.
Данило
Петрович
Данило Петрович (Сербия)
2
4
4
Группа A
20.06.2020
17:30
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
П.
Педя
Крстин
Педя Крстин (Сербия)
0
3
1
Группа B
20.06.2020
18:40
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
4
2
4
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
3
4
1
Группа A
Отменен
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
 
Сербия
П.
Педя
Крстин
Педя Крстин (Сербия)
Группа A
20.06.2020
20:25
A
Хорватия
Н.
Нино
Сердарушич
Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
П.
Педя
Крстин
Педя Крстин (Сербия)
0
3
3
Группа B
20.06.2020
21:40
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
Д.
Данило
Петрович
Данило Петрович (Сербия)
0
2
1
Группа A
20.06.2020
22:40
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
4
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
0
1
3
Группа B
20.06.2020
23:55
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
2
4
0
4
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
3
4
3
Группа A
21.06.2020
15:10
 
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
2
4
4
 
Сербия
П.
Педя
Крстин
Педя Крстин (Сербия)
0
3
3
Группа A
Отменен
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
 
Болгария
Г.
Григор
Димитров
Григор Димитров (Болгария)
Группа B
21.06.2020
16:40
 
Германия
А.
Александр
Зверев
Александр Зверев (Германия)
0
2
1
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
4
4
Группа A
21.06.2020
17:50
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
4
4
A
Хорватия
Н.
Нино
Сердарушич
Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)
0
1
3
Группа B
21.06.2020
18:55
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
0
2
2
 
Сербия
Д.
Данило
Петрович
Данило Петрович (Сербия)
2
4
4
Финал в Задаре
Отменен
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
 
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)