• Даты:
    08.03—14.03
  • Место:
    Сантьяго, Чили
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $393 935
1-й круг
08.03.2021
18:40
 
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
2
6
6
A
Аргентина
Л.
Леонардо
Майер
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
0
2
4
1-й круг
08.03.2021
19:55
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
1
7
2
3
1-й круг
08.03.2021
20:15
 
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
2
7
3
7
 
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
1
6
6
5
1-й круг
08.03.2021
22:55
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
7
6
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Сальваторе Карузо (Италия)
0
4
6
1-й круг
09.03.2021
01:35
5
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
7
6
7
WC
Чили
Н.
Николас
Джарри
Николас Джарри (Чили)
1
6
7
6
1-й круг
09.03.2021
17:05
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
6
6
6
7
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
2
4
7
7
1-й круг
09.03.2021
18:10
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
1
4
7
4
1-й круг
09.03.2021
20:35
 
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
1
1
6
4
Q
Чили
А.
Алехандро
Табило
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
2
6
0
6
1-й круг
09.03.2021
21:15
 
Португалия
Ж.
Жоау
Соуза
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
0
4
1
Q
Перу
Х.
Хуан Пабло
Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Хуан Пабло Варильяс Патино-Самудио (Перу)
2
6
6
1-й круг
09.03.2021
22:40
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
2
6
6
Q
Аргентина
С.
Себастьян
Баэс
Себастьян Баэс (Аргентина)
0
3
2
1-й круг
09.03.2021
22:55
SE
Аргентина
Ф.
Франсиско
Серундоло
Франсиско Серундоло (Аргентина)
0
1
2
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.03.2021
01:35
WC
Чили
Г.
Гонсало
Лама
Гонсало Лама (Чили)
0
5
2
WC
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан Мануэль
Серундоло
Хуан Мануэль Серундоло (Аргентина)
2
7
6
2-й круг
10.03.2021
17:10
 
Португалия
П.
Педру
Соуза
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
1
7
5
3
4
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
5
7
6
2-й круг
10.03.2021
19:50
5
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
6
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
7
7
2-й круг
10.03.2021
22:15
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
А.
Андрей
Мартин
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
0
0
3
2-й круг
11.03.2021
01:35
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Носков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Носков Руне (Дания)
2
6
6
2
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
2
3
2-й круг
11.03.2021
17:10
3
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Пабло Андухар (Испания)
0
1
6
 
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
11.03.2021
19:40
WC
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан Мануэль
Серундоло
Хуан Мануэль Серундоло (Аргентина)
0
2
0
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
11.03.2021
21:15
Q
Перу
Х.
Хуан Пабло
Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Хуан Пабло Варильяс Патино-Самудио (Перу)
2
6
7
7
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
0
4
6
2-й круг
12.03.2021
01:45
1
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
Q
Чили
А.
Алехандро
Табило
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
0
2
2
1/4 финала
12.03.2021
17:05
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
4
6
6
4
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
6
3
3
1/4 финала
12.03.2021
19:40
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
12.03.2021
22:10
1
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
Q
Перу
Х.
Хуан Пабло
Варильяс Патино-Самудио
Хуан Пабло Варильяс Патино-Самудио (Перу)
0
4
4
1/4 финала
13.03.2021
00:00
 
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
2
7
6
 
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Карбальес-Баэна
Роберто Карбальес-Баэна (Испания)
0
6
3
1/2 финала
13.03.2021
23:05
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
2
7
6
8
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
5
3
1/2 финала
14.03.2021
01:10
1
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
 
Колумбия
Д.
Даниэль-Элаи
Галан
Даниэль-Элаи Галан (Колумбия)
0
4
3
Финал
14.03.2021
22:10
1
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
7
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)
1
4
7
5