• Даты:
    14.03—20.03
  • Место:
    Дубай, ОАЭ
  • Категория:
    ATP 500
  • Участники:
    46
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 048 855
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
17
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1-й круг
14.03.2021
13:15
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
3
6
6
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
14.03.2021
13:55
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
3
6
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
3
6
4
1-й круг
14.03.2021
15:10
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
4
4
1-й круг
14.03.2021
16:15
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
0
4
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
7
1-й круг
14.03.2021
18:10
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
3
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
0
3
Rt
1-й круг
14.03.2021
19:20
WC
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
7
7
WC
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
6
5
1-й круг
15.03.2021
12:10
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
2
6
6
LL
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
15.03.2021
12:10
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
2
6
6
Q
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
3
2
1-й круг
15.03.2021
13:10
Q
Испания
Б.
Бернабе
Сапата-Миральес
Бернабе Сапата-Миральес (Испания)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
4
4
1-й круг
15.03.2021
13:40
Q
Индия
Ю.
Юки
Бхамбри
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
1
6
1
4
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
15.03.2021
13:45
Q
Австралия
К.
Кристофер
О'Коннелл
Кристофер О'Коннелл (Австралия)
1
7
4
1
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
15.03.2021
15:10
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
2
6
6
LD
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
15.03.2021
16:10
Q
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
2
6
7
 
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
Отменен
10
Хорватия
Б.
Борна
Чорич
Борна Чорич (Хорватия)
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2-й круг
15.03.2021
18:10
9
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
1
6
3
4
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.03.2021
20:10
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
1
6
5
4
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
12:10
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
4
6
12
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
1
4
6
4
2-й круг
16.03.2021
12:10
17
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
Q
Испания
Б.
Бернабе
Сапата-Миральес
Бернабе Сапата-Миральес (Испания)
0
2
2
2-й круг
16.03.2021
12:10
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
0
3
4
13
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
13:10
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
16.03.2021
13:40
16
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
2
7
6
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
1
6
6
4
2-й круг
16.03.2021
13:40
WC
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1
4
6
6
8
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
16.03.2021
14:50
WC
Тунис
М.
Малек
Жазири
Малек Жазири (Тунис)
0
5
2
11
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
15:10
Q
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
0
4
4
2
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
16:00
LL
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Джустино
Лоренцо Джустино (Италия)
0
4
3
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
16:10
SE
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Мэттью Эбден (Австралия)
0
1
Rt
4
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
4
2-й круг
16.03.2021
16:15
6
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
1
7
3
2
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
17:20
15
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
2
4
6
7
 
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
1
6
3
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
18:10
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
7
5
Бельгия
Д.
Давид
Гоффен
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
19:40
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович Фокина
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
0
5
4
14
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.03.2021
20:20
1
Австрия
Д.
Доминик
Тим
Доминик Тим (Австрия)
0
3
4
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
3-й круг
17.03.2021
13:10
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
13
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
0
4
3
3-й круг
17.03.2021
13:15
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
2
6
6
6
8
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
1
7
4
4
3-й круг
17.03.2021
15:15
16
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
2
6
3
7
4
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
4
6
5
3-й круг
17.03.2021
16:05
17
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1
6
3
4
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
17.03.2021
18:15
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
0
4
4
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
2
6
6
3-й круг
17.03.2021
18:45
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
6
4
6
11
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
1
1
6
4
3-й круг
17.03.2021
20:15
15
США
Т.
Тейлор
Фритц
Тейлор Фритц (США)
0
3
1
2
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
6
6
3-й круг
17.03.2021
20:50
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
7
6
14
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
6
4
1/4 финала
18.03.2021
14:10
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
7
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
0
5
4
1/4 финала
18.03.2021
15:55
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
6
6
16
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
1
7
3
2
1/4 финала
18.03.2021
18:45
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
3
6
 
Япония
К.
Кей
Нисикори
Кей Нисикори (Япония)
1
1
6
3
1/4 финала
18.03.2021
20:40
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
5
2
2
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
2
7
6
1/2 финала
19.03.2021
16:10
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
2
6
6
7
3
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
1
7
4
6
1/2 финала
19.03.2021
19:10
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
4
6
2
Россия
А.
Андрей
Рублёв
Андрей Рублёв (Россия)
1
2
6
4
Финал
20.03.2021
18:10
Q
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Ллойд Джордж Харрис (ЮАР)
0
3
2
WC
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
6
6