Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты:
    14.06—20.06
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    ATP 500
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €1 290 135
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
1-й круг
14.06.2021
14:10
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джек
Дрэйпер
Джек Дрэйпер (Великобритания)
2
7
7
3
Италия
Я.
Янник
Синнер
Янник Синнер (Италия)
0
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
14:40
 
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
1
6
7
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
7
5
7
1-й круг
14.06.2021
16:25
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
4
6
6
 
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
14.06.2021
17:35
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
0
4
4
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
18:50
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
6
7
Q
Украина
И.
Илья
Марченко
Илья Марченко (Украина)
0
1
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
19:20
7
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
0
4
4
Q
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.06.2021
20:35
5
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
2
3
6
6
LL
Чили
А.
Алехандро
Табило
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
1
6
4
2
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:10
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
7
7
LD
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:35
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
3
6
6
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
15.06.2021
14:35
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
3
6
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
15.06.2021
16:20
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
0
4
4
6
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
16:55
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1
6
3
4
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
18:05
 
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
0
3
2
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.06.2021
19:05
SR
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Лу Яньсюнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
4
6
8
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
19:30
Q
Австралия
А.
Александар
Вукич
Александар Вукич (Австралия)
0
6
6
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
7
7
1-й круг
15.06.2021
20:50
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
6
7
Q
Австрия
С.
Себастьян
Офнер
Себастьян Офнер (Австрия)
1
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
14:10
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
1
3
2-й круг
16.06.2021
15:30
5
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Аслан Карацев (Россия)
0
5
2
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.06.2021
17:15
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джек
Дрэйпер
Джек Дрэйпер (Великобритания)
2
7
7
2-й круг
16.06.2021
19:05
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
8
Италия
Ф.
Фабио
Фоньини
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
14:10
 
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
0
4
6
6
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
2
6
7
2-й круг
17.06.2021
16:10
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
3
3
2-й круг
17.06.2021
18:00
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
2
3
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
2-й круг
17.06.2021
19:30
Q
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
0
3
6
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
18:35
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
7
6
6
Великобритания
Д.
Даниэль
Эванс
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
18:40
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
3
6
6
 
Хорватия
М.
Марин
Чилич
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
1
6
3
4
1/4 финала
18.06.2021
20:30
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джек
Дрэйпер
Джек Дрэйпер (Великобритания)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
19.06.2021
14:10
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
3
4
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
15:15
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
4
4
1/2 финала
19.06.2021
17:00
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
2
7
6
2
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
0
5
3
Финал
20.06.2021
15:40
1
Италия
М.
Маттео
Берреттини
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
2
6
6
6
 
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
1
4
7
3