• Даты:
    21.06—26.06
  • Место:
    Истбурн, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    €547 265
1-й круг
Отменен
9
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
1-й круг
Отменен
5
США
Р.
Райлли
Опелка
Райлли Опелка (США)
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
1-й круг
Отменен
9
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Кэмерон Норри (Великобритания)
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1-й круг
22.06.2021
14:40
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
0
3
4
LD
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
15:50
LL
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
1
6
4
1
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
16:15
LL
Великобритания
А.
Аластер
Грей
Аластер Грей (Великобритания)
0
2
6
Q
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
1-й круг
22.06.2021
17:15
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джей
Кларк
Джей Кларк (Великобритания)
0
3
2
1-й круг
22.06.2021
17:30
Q
Казахстан
М.
Михаил
Кукушкин
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
0
1
4
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
18:10
LL
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
2
6
3
7
Q
Австралия
Д.
Джеймс
Дакворт
Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
1
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
18:35
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
2
6
6
7
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
0
4
3
1-й круг
22.06.2021
18:45
LL
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
7
6
 
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Йосихито Нисиока (Япония)
0
6
1
1-й круг
22.06.2021
18:55
6
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Алехандро Давидович-Фокина (Испания)
2
7
6
Q
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
0
5
1
1-й круг
22.06.2021
20:10
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
2
7
3
7
 
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1
6
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
20:15
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джеймс
Уорд
Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)
0
4
4
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
22.06.2021
21:05
 
США
Ф.
Фрэнсис
Тиафо
Фрэнсис Тиафо (США)
0
3
6
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
2
6
7
2-й круг
23.06.2021
13:05
1
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
1
4
7
4
LL
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
2
6
5
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
14:10
LD
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Егор Герасимов (Беларусь)
0
2
2
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
14:40
LL
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Финляндия
Э.
Эмиль
Руусувуори
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
23.06.2021
15:10
3
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Джон Миллман (Австралия)
0
4
2
2-й круг
23.06.2021
15:30
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1
7
5
3
Q
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
2
6
7
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
16:45
6
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Алехандро Давидович-Фокина (Испания)
0
6
Rt
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
1
7
2-й круг
23.06.2021
18:00
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
1
6
7
3
LL
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
23.06.2021
18:50
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Лиам Броэди (Великобритания)
0
3
4
2
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
13:10
3
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
7
8
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
0
1
5
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
15:55
LL
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
2
6
1
6
LL
Италия
А.
Андреас
Сеппи
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
1
4
6
4
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
18:05
Q
Беларусь
И.
Илья
Ивашко
Илья Ивашко (Беларусь)
0
4
5
LL
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
24.06.2021
19:25
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
4
4
2
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
16:25
LL
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Макс Пёрселл (Австралия)
1
1
6
1
3
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
3
6
1/2 финала
25.06.2021
18:20
LL
Южная Корея
К.
Квон Сон
У
Квон Сон У (Южная Корея)
0
3
6
2
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
6
7
Финал
26.06.2021
16:35
3
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1
6
4
6
2
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
2
4
6
7