• Даты:
    19.07—25.07
  • Место:
    Гштаад, Швейцария
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €419 470
1-й круг
19.07.2021
12:40
 
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
2
7
6
Q
Швейцария
С.
Сандро
Эра
Сандро Эра (Швейцария)
0
5
3
1-й круг
19.07.2021
13:35
WC
Швейцария
Й.
Йохан
Никлес
Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)
0
2
1
Q
Чехия
В.
Вит
Коприва
Вит Коприва (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.07.2021
14:35
Q
Германия
О.
Оскар
Отте
Оскар Отте (Германия)
0
6
1
Q
Бельгия
З.
Зизу
Бергс
Зизу Бергс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Германия
Я.
Янник
Ханфман
Янник Ханфман (Германия)
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
 
Словакия
А.
Алекс
Молчан
Алекс Молчан (Словакия)
1-й круг
19.07.2021
16:05
 
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
0
3
6
6
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
19.07.2021
16:25
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
2
4
6
6
LL
Франция
Э.
Энзо
Куако
Энзо Куако (Франция)
1
6
3
3
1-й круг
19.07.2021
18:35
 
Швейцария
М.
Марк-Андреа
Хюслер
Марк-Андреа Хюслер (Швейцария)
1
4
6
5
Rt
8
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
11:35
LL
Польша
К.
Кацпер
Жук
Кацпер Жук (Польша)
0
4
4
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
13:05
7
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
6
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
0
4
3
1-й круг
20.07.2021
16:05
5
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
2
6
6
WC
Швейцария
Л.
Леандро
Риди
Леандро Риди (Швейцария)
0
3
3
1-й круг
20.07.2021
16:35
LD
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан Мануэль
Серундоло
Хуан Мануэль Серундоло (Аргентина)
0
4
2
1-й круг
20.07.2021
18:10
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
2
7
4
7
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Игнасио
Лондеро
Хуан-Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
1
5
6
6
1-й круг
20.07.2021
18:35
 
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
6
WC
Швейцария
Д.
Доминик Штефан
Штрикер
Доминик Штефан Штрикер (Швейцария)
0
4
4
2-й круг
21.07.2021
11:35
7
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
4
6
Q
Бельгия
З.
Зизу
Бергс
Зизу Бергс (Бельгия)
1
2
6
2
2-й круг
21.07.2021
13:55
5
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
1
0
7
6
LD
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
2
6
6
7
2-й круг
21.07.2021
16:35
 
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
6
2
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
0
2
4
2-й круг
21.07.2021
18:40
 
Австралия
М.
Марк
Полманс
Марк Полманс (Австралия)
0
3
0
4
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.07.2021
11:40
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
7
 
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
4
6
2-й круг
22.07.2021
13:35
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
2
6
7
6
8
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
1
7
6
4
2-й круг
22.07.2021
16:15
 
Нидерланды
Т.
Таллон
Грикспор
Таллон Грикспор (Нидерланды)
0
4
Rt
6
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
6
2-й круг
22.07.2021
18:35
1
Канада
Д.
Денис
Шаповалов
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
1
6
3
2
Q
Чехия
В.
Вит
Коприва
Вит Коприва (Чехия)
2
2
6
6
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
11:35
LD
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
2
6
1
7
4
Чили
К.
Кристьян
Гарин
Кристьян Гарин (Чили)
1
4
6
6
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
14:20
7
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
2
6
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
1
4
7
4
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
17:10
Q
Чехия
В.
Вит
Коприва
Вит Коприва (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
0
1
0
1/4 финала
23.07.2021
18:10
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
5
6
6
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Бенуа Пэр (Франция)
1
2
7
3
1/2 финала
24.07.2021
12:05
LD
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
2
3
6
6
7
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
6
3
3
1/2 финала
24.07.2021
14:35
Q
Чехия
В.
Вит
Коприва
Вит Коприва (Чехия)
0
3
0
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
Финал
25.07.2021
12:40
3
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
6
LD
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Гастон
Юго Гастон (Франция)
0
3
2