• Даты:
    26.07—31.07
  • Место:
    Кицбюэль, Австрия
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €419 470
1-й круг
Отменен
WC
Австрия
А.
Александер
Эрлер
Александер Эрлер (Австрия)
7
Словения
А.
Аляж
Бедене
Аляж Бедене (Словения)
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
10
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
1-й круг
26.07.2021
12:05
9
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Хауме Мунар (Испания)
0
4
4
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
26.07.2021
13:30
WC
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Уайлд
Тьяго Уайлд (Бразилия)
1
6
3
2
LL
Испания
К.
Карлос
Табернер
Карлос Табернер (Испания)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
26.07.2021
14:30
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
0
3
5
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
2
6
7
1-й круг
26.07.2021
16:30
 
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
1
3
7
4
LD
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
26.07.2021
19:30
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Латвия
Э.
Эрнест
Гулбис
Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)
0
4
1
1-й круг
27.07.2021
12:10
A
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
6
5
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина)
0
2
4
1-й круг
27.07.2021
12:10
 
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
0
3
4
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
27.07.2021
13:50
LL
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
2
6
7
6
Q
Австрия
Л.
Лукас
Ноймайер
Лукас Ноймайер (Австрия)
1
7
5
4
1-й круг
27.07.2021
13:55
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Раду Албот (Молдавия)
0
3
6
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
27.07.2021
15:50
6
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Ласло Джере (Сербия)
1
6
3
3
SE
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
27.07.2021
16:55
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
6
6
WC
Австрия
Д.
Деннис
Новак
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
0
4
0
1-й круг
27.07.2021
18:15
WC
Австрия
А.
Александер
Эрлер
Александер Эрлер (Австрия)
2
7
1
6
10
Испания
К.
Карлос
Алкарас Гарфия
Карлос Алкарас Гарфия (Испания)
1
5
6
2
2-й круг
28.07.2021
12:10
3
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
2
6
2
6
LL
Испания
К.
Карлос
Табернер
Карлос Табернер (Испания)
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
28.07.2021
12:10
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
2
2
6
6
 
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
1
6
2
4
2-й круг
28.07.2021
12:10
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
1
4
6
6
A
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
3
7
2-й круг
28.07.2021
14:35
LD
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
6
6
7
2
Испания
Р.
Роберто
Баутиста-Агут
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания)
1
4
7
5
2-й круг
28.07.2021
14:50
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
2
7
1
7
4
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Альберт Рамос-Виньолас (Испания)
1
6
6
5
2-й круг
28.07.2021
17:35
SE
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
4
4
2-й круг
28.07.2021
18:05
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
2
6
6
WC
Австрия
А.
Александер
Эрлер
Александер Эрлер (Австрия)
0
2
3
2-й круг
28.07.2021
21:50
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
7
5
6
LL
Испания
М.
Марио
Вилелья-Мартинес
Марио Вилелья-Мартинес (Испания)
1
5
7
4
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
12:10
Q
Словакия
Й.
Йозеф
Ковалик
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
0
2
2
LD
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
14:00
SE
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
2
6
6
6
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
1
1
7
3
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
16:55
3
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
0
4
1
A
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
29.07.2021
18:35
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
3
7
6
 
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
1
6
6
1
1/2 финала
30.07.2021
13:40
SE
Германия
Д.
Даниэль
Альтмайер
Даниэль Альтмайер (Германия)
1
6
3
3
LD
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
2
4
6
6
1/2 финала
30.07.2021
17:10
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
7
A
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
0
3
6
Финал
31.07.2021
23:20
1
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
2
6
4
6
LD
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
1
1
6
3