• Даты:
    20.09—26.09
  • Место:
    Метц, Франция
  • Категория:
    ATP 250
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    €419 470
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Жереми Шарди (Франция)
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
1-й круг
20.09.2021
17:10
5
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
2
6
6
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
20.09.2021
19:10
WC
Франция
Г.
Грегуар
Баррер
Грегуар Баррер (Франция)
0
3
4
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
2
6
6
1-й круг
20.09.2021
20:55
8
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
6
7
 
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Педро Мартинес-Портеро (Испания)
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1-й круг
21.09.2021
12:10
 
Франция
А.
Артур
Риндеркнеш
Артур Риндеркнеш (Франция)
1
6
6
4
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
21.09.2021
12:10
A
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
2
7
6
 
Германия
Я.
Ян-Леннард
Штруфф
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
0
5
3
1-й круг
21.09.2021
14:00
LL
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
М.
Марко
Чеккинато
Марко Чеккинато (Италия)
0
6
3
1-й круг
21.09.2021
14:40
Q
Франция
А.
Александр
Мюллер
Александр Мюллер (Франция)
1
6
1
3
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
Отменен
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
 
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
1-й круг
Отменен
LD
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
1-й круг
21.09.2021
15:40
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
2
6
6
LL
Испания
Б.
Бернабе
Сапата-Миральес
Бернабе Сапата-Миральес (Испания)
0
0
0
1-й круг
21.09.2021
17:00
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Алехандро Давидович-Фокина (Испания)
2
6
7
6
SR
Франция
Ж.
Жиль
Симон
Жиль Симон (Франция)
1
7
6
2
1-й круг
21.09.2021
20:25
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
2
4
6
6
6
Франция
У.
Уго
Умбер
Уго Умбер (Франция)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
22.09.2021
15:10
LL
Франция
А.
Антуан
Хон
Антуан Хон (Франция)
1
2
6
4
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
22.09.2021
17:30
WC
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
2
3
6
6
Q
Канада
Б.
Брейден
Шнур
Брейден Шнур (Канада)
1
6
4
4
2-й круг
22.09.2021
19:10
5
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Сонего
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
1
7
4
4
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
22.09.2021
19:55
 
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
0
3
3
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
22.09.2021
21:40
A
Швеция
М.
Микаэль
Имер
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
0
5
2
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
6
2-й круг
23.09.2021
15:10
4
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Алекс де Минор (Австралия)
0
5
6
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
2
7
7
2-й круг
23.09.2021
15:10
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
6
7
7
Россия
К.
Карен
Хачанов
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
0
3
6
2-й круг
23.09.2021
16:50
1
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Л.
Люка
Пуй
Люка Пуй (Франция)
0
2
3
2-й круг
23.09.2021
19:10
LL
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
0
6
4
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
7
6
2-й круг
23.09.2021
21:00
8
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
2
0
6
7
 
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Алехандро Давидович-Фокина (Испания)
1
6
4
6
1/4 финала
24.09.2021
15:10
 
США
М.
Маркос
Гирон
Маркос Гирон (США)
1
6
1
3
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
2
3
6
6
1/4 финала
24.09.2021
16:55
1
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
7
6
WC
Великобритания
Э.
Энди
Маррей
Энди Маррей (Великобритания)
0
6
3
1/4 финала
24.09.2021
19:05
8
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия)
0
3
3
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
24.09.2021
20:40
Q
Дания
Х.
Хольгер Витус Нёсков
Руне
Хольгер Витус Нёсков Руне (Дания)
1
4
6
4
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
6
3
6
1/2 финала
25.09.2021
15:10
1
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
6
7
Q
Германия
П.
Петер
Гоёвчик
Петер Гоёвчик (Германия)
0
4
6
1/2 финала
25.09.2021
17:05
3
Франция
Г.
Гаэль
Монфис
Гаэль Монфис (Франция)
0
5
6
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
2
7
7
Финал
26.09.2021
16:40
1
Польша
Х.
Хуберт
Хуркач
Хуберт Хуркач (Польша)
2
7
6
2
Испания
П.
Пабло
Карреньо-Буста
Пабло Карреньо-Буста (Испания)
0
6
3