• Даты:
    11.04—13.04
  • Участники:
    86
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
12:10
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
3
7
6
6
 
Швеция
Й.
Йонас
Бьоркман
Йонас Бьоркман (Швеция)
0
6
3
1
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
13:10
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Михаил Южный (Россия)
3
2
6
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Ненад Зимонич (Сербия)
1
6
3
2
4
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
14:15
 
Румыния
В.
Виктор
Ханеску
Виктор Ханеску (Румыния)
0
6
4
5
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
3
7
6
7
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
14:50
 
Израиль
Х.
Харел
Леви
Харел Леви (Израиль)
0
1
1
3
 
Швеция
Т.
Томас
Юханссон
Томас Юханссон (Швеция)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
15:10
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
2
4
6
3
7
3
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
3
6
4
6
6
6
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
15:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
3
6
6
6
 
Южная Корея
А.
Ан Джае
Сунг
Ан Джае Сунг (Южная Корея)
0
2
2
2
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
16:10
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Бэйкер
Джейми Бэйкер (Великобритания)
0
1
3
3
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
16:10
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
3
6
1
6
1
6
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
1
6
3
6
2
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
17:10
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
 
Бельгия
К.
Кристоф
Флиген
Кристоф Флиген (Бельгия)
0
3
1
4
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
17:15
 
Румыния
А.
Андрей
Павел
Андрей Павел (Румыния)
1
7
4
4
4
 
Франция
Ж.
Жо-Вильфрид
Цонга
Жо-Вильфрид Цонга (Франция)
3
6
6
6
6
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
17:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Флориан
Майер
Флориан Майер (Германия)
2
5
3
6
7
3
 
Южная Корея
Л.
Ли Хьюнг
Тайк
Ли Хьюнг Тайк (Южная Корея)
3
7
6
1
6
6
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
18:10
 
Аргентина
А.
Агустин
Кальери
Агустин Кальери (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Великобритания
А.
Алекс
Богданович
Алекс Богданович (Великобритания)
0
3
1
1
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
19:15
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
6
7
7
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
0
4
6
6
1/8 финала
08.02.2008
19:35
 
Австрия
Ш.
Штефан
Кубек
Штефан Кубек (Австрия)
1
7
5
2
2
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
3
5
7
6
6
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
00:10
 
Перу
М.
Матиас
Сильва
Матиас Сильва (Перу)
0
3
5
0
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
3
6
7
6
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
02:10
 
Перу
И.
Иван
Миранда
Иван Миранда (Перу)
0
2
3
3
 
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
13:10
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Израиль
Э.
Энди
Рам
Джонатан Эрлих / Энди Рам
3
6
7
7
 
Швеция
С.
Симон
Аспелин
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Симон Аспелин / Роберт Линдстедт
0
3
6
5
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
14:10
 
Россия
М.
Михаил
Южный
Россия
Д.
Дмитрий
Турсунов
Михаил Южный / Дмитрий Турсунов
0
3
6
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Сербия
Н.
Ненад
Зимонич
Новак Джокович / Ненад Зимонич
3
6
7
7
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
15:10
 
Румыния
Ф.
Флорин
Мергя
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Флорин Мергя / Хоря Тецэу
2
3
4
7
6
2
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Арно Клеман / Микаэль Льодра
3
6
6
6
3
6
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
15:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Кольшрайбер / Филипп Пецшнер
3
6
6
6
 
Южная Корея
А.
Ан Джае
Сунг
Южная Корея
Д.
Джин Воонг
Сун
Ан Джае Сунг / Джин Воонг Сун
0
1
3
3
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
16:10
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Томаш Бердых / Радек Штепанек
3
6
7
7
5
6
 
Бельгия
О.
Оливье
Рохус
Бельгия
К.
Кристоф
Флиген
Оливье Рохус / Кристоф Флиген
2
7
6
5
7
4
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
16:15
 
Австрия
Ю.
Юлиан
Ноул
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Юлиан Ноул / Юрген Мельцер
0
1
4
2
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
3
6
6
6
1/8 финала
09.02.2008
17:10
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хосе
Акасусо
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Хосе Акасусо / Давид Налбандян
3
6
7
6
 
Великобритания
Р.
Росс
Хатчинс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Росс Хатчинс / Джейми Маррей
0
2
6
0
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
01:10
 
Перу
Л.
Луис
Орна
Перу
И.
Иван
Миранда
Луис Орна / Иван Миранда
0
3
4
6
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
3
6
6
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
12:10
 
Израиль
Д.
Дуди
Села
Дуди Села (Израиль)
0
6
1
5
 
Швеция
Т.
Томас
Юханссон
Томас Юханссон (Швеция)
3
7
6
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
13:10
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
3
4
3
6
 
Сербия
Н.
Новак
Джокович
Новак Джокович (Сербия)
2
6
6
4
Rt
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
14:10
 
Румыния
А.
Андрей
Павел
Андрей Павел (Румыния)
0
6
6
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
2
7
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
14:40
 
Австрия
Ш.
Штефан
Кубек
Штефан Кубек (Австрия)
2
7
1
 
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Майк Брайан (США)
0
5
0
Rt
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
15:10
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Лукаш Длуги (Чехия)
0
6
4
 
Бельгия
С.
Стив
Дарси
Стив Дарси (Бельгия)
2
7
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
15:40
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
3
6
4
6
7
 
Южная Корея
Л.
Ли Хьюнг
Тайк
Ли Хьюнг Тайк (Южная Корея)
1
0
6
1
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
15:40
 
Израиль
Х.
Харел
Леви
Харел Леви (Израиль)
1
6
4
3
6
 
Швеция
Й.
Йонас
Бьоркман
Йонас Бьоркман (Швеция)
3
0
6
6
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
15:55
 
Австрия
В.
Вернер
Эшауэр
Вернер Эшауэр (Австрия)
1
0
6
6
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
Боб Брайан (США)
2
6
3
7
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
16:10
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хосе
Акасусо
Хосе Акасусо (Аргентина)
2
7
7
 
Великобритания
А.
Алекс
Богданович
Алекс Богданович (Великобритания)
0
5
5
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
16:10
 
Россия
Д.
Дмитрий
Турсунов
Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия)
1
6
6
3
 
Сербия
В.
Виктор
Троицки
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
2
7
4
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
16:15
 
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Хоря Тецэу (Румыния)
1
6
6
4
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Арно Клеман (Франция)
2
7
2
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
16:45
 
Чехия
П.
Павел
Визнер
Павел Визнер (Чехия)
1
7
5
2
Rt
 
Бельгия
Р.
Рубен
Бемельманс
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
2
6
7
2
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
18:00
 
Аргентина
А.
Агустин
Кальери
Агустин Кальери (Аргентина)
0
6
4
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Бэйкер
Джейми Бэйкер (Великобритания)
2
7
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
18:50
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
1
1
6
4
 
Южная Корея
Д.
Джин Воонг
Сун
Джин Воонг Сун (Южная Корея)
2
6
3
6
1/8 финала
10.02.2008
22:40
 
Перу
М.
Маурисио
Эчасу
Маурисио Эчасу (Перу)
0
4
1
 
Испания
Т.
Томми
Робредо
Томми Робредо (Испания)
2
6
6
1/8 финала
11.02.2008
00:15
 
Перу
И.
Иван
Миранда
Иван Миранда (Перу)
0
2
3
 
Испания
Н.
Николас
Альмагро
Николас Альмагро (Испания)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
13:05
 
Россия
М.
Марат
Сафин
Марат Сафин (Россия)
3
6
4
6
6
6
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
7
6
3
2
4
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
16:05
 
Германия
Н.
Николас
Кифер
Николас Кифер (Германия)
0
6
0
3
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
7
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
17:05
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
6
5
6
6
 
Швеция
Т.
Томас
Юханссон
Томас Юханссон (Швеция)
1
2
7
4
2
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
17:30
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Игорь Андреев (Россия)
0
3
2
4
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Радек Штепанек (Чехия)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
19:45
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
1
7
3
4
2
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
6
6
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
20:40
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хосе
Акасусо
Хосе Акасусо (Аргентина)
0
0
4
1
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
21:05
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
3
6
7
7
 
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Микаэль Льодра (Франция)
0
4
6
6
1/4 финала
11.04.2008
23:40
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
3
7
6
6
3
7
 
Франция
П.
Поль-Анри
Матьё
Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция)
2
6
7
3
6
5
1/4 финала
12.04.2008
14:10
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Николай Давыденко / Игорь Андреев
3
3
6
7
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Радек
Штепанек
Чехия
П.
Павел
Визнер
Радек Штепанек / Павел Визнер
1
6
3
5
4
1/4 финала
12.04.2008
15:45
 
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Кольшрайбер
Германия
Ф.
Филипп
Пецшнер
Филипп Кольшрайбер / Филипп Пецшнер
2
7
6
4
6
10
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
3
6
7
6
2
12
1/4 финала
12.04.2008
18:10
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гильермо
Каньяс
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Гильермо Каньяс / Давид Налбандян
3
7
6
6
 
Швеция
Й.
Йонас
Бьоркман
Швеция
Р.
Роберт
Линдстедт
Йонас Бьоркман / Роберт Линдстедт
0
5
4
4
1/4 финала
12.04.2008
21:40
 
США
Б.
Боб
Брайан
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
Боб Брайан / Майк Брайан
1
7
5
3
4
 
Франция
А.
Арно
Клеман
Франция
М.
Микаэль
Льодра
Арно Клеман / Микаэль Льодра
3
6
7
6
6
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
13:05
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
3
6
2
6
6
1
 
Чехия
Т.
Томаш
Бердых
Томаш Бердых (Чехия)
2
3
6
7
3
2
Rt
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
15:45
 
Германия
М.
Михаэль
Беррер
Михаэль Беррер (Германия)
1
6
6
4
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
2
2
7
6
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
17:10
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
6
1
4
6
9
 
Швеция
Р.
Робин
Сёдерлинг
Робин Сёдерлинг (Швеция)
2
4
6
6
4
7
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
17:30
 
Россия
М.
Марат
Сафин
Марат Сафин (Россия)
0
3
3
 
Чехия
Л.
Лукаш
Длуги
Лукаш Длуги (Чехия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
18:25
 
Германия
Н.
Николас
Кифер
Николас Кифер (Германия)
2
6
7
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
0
4
6
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
21:05
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
3
6
6
6
 
Франция
П.
Поль-Анри
Матьё
Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция)
0
2
3
2
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
21:40
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан
Монако
Хуан Монако (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Т.
Томас
Юханссон
Томас Юханссон (Швеция)
0
3
3
1/4 финала
13.04.2008
23:15
 
США
Д.
Джеймс
Блэйк
Джеймс Блэйк (США)
2
6
6
6
 
Франция
Р.
Ришар
Гаске
Ришар Гаске (Франция)
1
7
4
4
1/2 финала
19.09.2008
14:15
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
6
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
1
7
4
3
4
1/2 финала
19.09.2008
18:00
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
3
7
2
1
6
8
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
2
6
6
6
4
6
1/2 финала
19.09.2008
18:10
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
7
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Игорь Андреев (Россия)
0
6
2
4
1/2 финала
19.09.2008
21:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
0
1
4
2
1/2 финала
20.09.2008
17:00
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
2
6
4
3
6
4
 
США
М.
Майк
Брайан
США
М.
Мэрди
Фиш
Майк Брайан / Мэрди Фиш
3
4
6
6
4
6
1/2 финала
20.09.2008
19:00
 
Аргентина
Г.
Гильермо
Каньяс
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Гильермо Каньяс / Давид Налбандян
2
2
1
7
6
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дмитрий
Турсунов
Россия
И.
Игорь
Куницын
Дмитрий Турсунов / Игорь Куницын
3
6
6
6
3
8
1/2 финала
21.09.2008
15:40
 
Испания
Р.
Рафаэль
Надаль
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания)
3
6
6
6
 
США
Э.
Энди
Роддик
Энди Роддик (США)
0
4
0
4
1/2 финала
21.09.2008
18:00
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
1
6
3
6
0
 
Россия
Н.
Николай
Давыденко
Николай Давыденко (Россия)
3
3
6
7
6
1/2 финала
21.09.2008
18:35
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
2
7
7
 
США
С.
Сэм
Куэрри
Сэм Куэрри (США)
0
6
6
1/2 финала
21.09.2008
22:20
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Россия
И.
Игорь
Андреев
Игорь Андреев (Россия)
0
4
2
1
Финал
21.11.2008
18:00
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Давид Налбандян (Аргентина)
3
6
6
6
 
Испания
Д.
Давид
Феррер
Давид Феррер (Испания)
0
3
2
3
Финал
21.11.2008
20:35
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хуан-Мартин
дель Потро
Хуан-Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина)
1
6
6
6
3
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес (Испания)
3
4
7
7
6
Финал
22.11.2008
19:10
 
Аргентина
Д.
Давид
Налбандян
Аргентина
А.
Агустин
Кальери
Давид Налбандян / Агустин Кальери
1
7
5
6
3
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фелисьяно Лопес / Фернандо Вердаско
3
5
7
7
6
Финал
23.11.2008
17:10
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хосе
Акасусо
Хосе Акасусо (Аргентина)
2
3
7
6
3
1
 
Испания
Ф.
Фернандо
Вердаско
Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)
3
6
6
4
6
6