• Даты:
    08.02—09.02
  • Участники:
    64
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
16:30
 
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Виржини Раззано (Франция)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Стефани Фёгель (Швейцария)
0
2
1
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
17:00
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Польша
К.
Катаржина
Питер
Катаржина Питер (Польша)
0
1
2
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
17:00
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Мария Иригойен (Аргентина)
2
6
6
6
 
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
1
7
4
4
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
18:15
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
5
4
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
7
6
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
18:40
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
0
1
1
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
08.02.2014
21:45
 
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
2
6
3
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
1
2
6
3
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
00:00
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
2
7
2
6
 
Сербия
В.
Весна
Долонц
Весна Долонц (Сербия)
1
5
6
4
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
03:00
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Й.
Йована
Якшич
Йована Якшич (Сербия)
0
1
0
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
15:00
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
0
4
1
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
16:00
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
7
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
2
6
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
16:55
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Польша
К.
Катаржина
Питер
Катаржина Питер (Польша)
0
2
1
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
17:00
 
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Паула Ормаэчеа (Аргентина)
2
6
6
 
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
0
3
4
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
18:50
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
София Арвидссон / Юханна Ларссон
0
2
2
 
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Агнешка Радваньска / Алиция Росольска
2
6
6
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
18:55
 
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Виржини Раззано (Франция)
0
1
1
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
19:00
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Аргентина
П.
Паула
Ормаэчеа
Мария Иригойен / Паула Ормаэчеа
0
0
4
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Р.
Риса
Одзаки
Суко Аояма / Риса Одзаки
2
6
6
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
20:30
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Ализе Корне / Кристина Младенович
2
7
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Тимя Бачински / Белинда Бенчич
0
5
4
Первый раунд
09.02.2014
22:00
 
Канада
Э.
Эжени
Бушар
Эжени Бушар (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
В.
Весна
Долонц
Весна Долонц (Сербия)
0
0
3
Первый раунд
10.02.2014
00:00
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Шарон Фичмэн / Габриэла Дабровски
1
6
3
0
 
Сербия
Й.
Йована
Якшич
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Йована Якшич / Нина Стоянович
1
2
6
1
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
13:00
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
3
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Ана
Иванович
Ана Иванович (Сербия)
1
6
1
2
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
15:00
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
1
5
6
1
 
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
2
7
2
6
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
16:00
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Таиланд
Н.
Ноппаван
Лертчивакарн
Ноппаван Лертчивакарн (Таиланд)
0
1
3
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
17:30
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Таиланд
Л.
Луксика
Кумкхум
Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд)
0
4
2
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
17:45
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
7
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
0
6
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
20:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тельяна
Перейра
Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)
0
3
3
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
19.04.2014
22:10
 
Бразилия
П.
Паула-Кристина
Гонсалвес
Паула-Кристина Гонсалвес (Бразилия)
0
3
3
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
6
6
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
11:00
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Бояна Йовановски (Сербия)
0
2
4
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
13:30
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
3
6
 
Сербия
А.
Ана
Иванович
Ана Иванович (Сербия)
2
6
7
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
14:00
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
7
4
9
 
Япония
К.
Куруми
Нара
Куруми Нара (Япония)
1
6
6
7
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
14:00
 
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Юханна Ларссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
 
Таиланд
Л.
Луксика
Кумкхум
Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд)
0
4
2
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
15:35
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
2
6
6
6
 
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Бояна Йовановски (Сербия)
1
3
7
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
15:45
 
Швеция
Х.
Хильда
Меландер
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Хильда Меландер / Ребекка Петерсон
2
6
6
 
Таиланд
Т.
Тамарин
Танасугарн
Таиланд
В.
Варатчая
Вонгтинчай
Тамарин Танасугарн / Варатчая Вонгтинчай
0
4
2
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
17:45
 
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
2
7
6
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Мисаки Дои (Япония)
0
5
3
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
18:45
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бегу / Моника Никулеску
2
1
 
Сербия
Й.
Йована
Якшич
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Йована Якшич / Нина Стоянович
0
0
Rt
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
19:55
 
Нидерланды
Р.
Рихел
Хогенкамп
Нидерланды
М.
Михаэлла
Крайчек
Рихел Хогенкамп / Михаэлла Крайчек
1
6
3
0
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Япония
Р.
Риса
Одзаки
Суко Аояма / Риса Одзаки
1
1
6
1
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
20:00
 
Бразилия
Т.
Тельяна
Перейра
Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
0
3
4
Плей-офф
20.04.2014
22:00
 
Бразилия
П.
Паула-Кристина
Гонсалвес
Паула-Кристина Гонсалвес (Бразилия)
0
5
2
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
2
7
6
Плей-офф
21.04.2014
00:45
 
Бразилия
Г.
Габриэла
Се
Бразилия
Л.
Лаура
Пигосси
Габриэла Се / Лаура Пигосси
0
2
2
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Белинда Бенчич / Виктория Голубич
2
6
6