• Даты:
    06.02—19.04
  • Участники:
    73
Статистика турнира
Турнир Календарь Спортсмены
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
15:05
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
3
1
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
16:00
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
5
7
6
 
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Арина Родионова (Австралия)
1
7
5
0
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
16:55
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
4
2
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
19:40
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
0
3
4
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
20:10
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
1
4
6
3
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
2
6
Первый раунд
06.02.2016
22:00
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
2
2
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
00:00
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
2
6
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
2
4
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
01:55
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
7
6
 
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Паула Каня (Польша)
0
5
2
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
15:00
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
0
6
5
 
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
7
7
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
15:10
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
0
3
4
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
17:00
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Австралия
К.
Кимберли
Биррелл
Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия)
0
3
1
Первый раунд
Отменен
 
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Бояна Йовановски (Сербия)
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
19:00
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Яна Чепелова / Даниэла Гантухова
1
7
1
2
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Кейси Деллакуа / Саманта Стосур
2
5
6
6
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
19:00
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Ивана Йорович / Нина Стоянович
1
6
6
0
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
Испания
Л.
Лурдес
Домингес-Лино
Лара Арруабаррена / Лурдес Домингес-Лино
1
4
7
1
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
20:10
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
4
4
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
22:20
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
0
4
4
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
2
6
6
Первый раунд
07.02.2016
23:00
 
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
0
1
2
Первый раунд
08.02.2016
00:40
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Канада
К.
Кэрол
Чжао
Габриэла Дабровски / Кэрол Чжао
0
2
4
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Ольга Говорцова / Александра Саснович
2
6
6
Первый раунд
08.02.2016
00:55
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Коко Вандевей
2
6
7
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Алиция Росольска
0
1
5
Первый раунд
Отменен
 
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
 
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Паула Каня (Польша)
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
11:00
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Мария Иригойен (Аргентина)
0
1
1
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
13:00
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
4
6
6
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
1
6
3
1
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
13:00
 
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Паула Каня (Польша)
0
3
4
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Су
Чинвэнь
Су Чинвэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
6
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
13:40
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
0
1
4
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
14:00
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
2
6
7
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
0
4
6
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
15:00
 
Словакия
А.
Анна
Шмидлова
Анна Шмидлова (Словакия)
2
6
4
6
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
1
4
6
4
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
15:00
 
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
2
4
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
0
2
Плей-аут
16.04.2016
16:30
 
Сербия
Й.
Йована
Якшич
Йована Якшич (Сербия)
0
5
0
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
7
6
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
10:30
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария
Иригойен
Мария Иригойен (Аргентина)
0
0
3
Плей-аут
Отменен
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
 
Аргентина
Н.
Надия
Подороска
Надия Подороска (Аргентина)
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
12:40
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Катерина Бондаренко / Ольга Савчук
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
М.
Мария-Лурдес
Карле
Аргентина
Г.
Гвадалупе
Перес-Рохас
Мария-Лурдес Карле / Гвадалупе Перес-Рохас
0
1
3
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
13:00
 
Польша
П.
Паула
Каня
Паула Каня (Польша)
1
6
3
7
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Ли
Ясюань
Ли Ясюань (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
2
6
9
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
14:00
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Яна Чепелова (Словакия)
0
5
2
 
Канада
Ф.
Франсуаза
Абанда
Франсуаза Абанда (Канада)
2
7
6
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
14:00
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
1
6
5
6
 
Бельгия
Я.
Янина
Викмайер
Янина Викмайер (Бельгия)
2
1
7
8
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
16:00
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Канада
А.
Александра
Возняк
Александра Возняк (Канада)
0
2
0
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
16:10
 
Польша
М.
Магдалена
Фрех
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
1
2
6
3
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Су
Чинвэнь
Су Чинвэнь (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
6
4
6
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
17:10
 
Сербия
И.
Ивана
Йорович
Ивана Йорович (Сербия)
0
6
4
 
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)
2
7
6
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
18:00
 
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Словакия
Т.
Тереза
Михаликова
Яна Чепелова / Тереза Михаликова
1
3
6
0
 
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Канада
Ш.
Шарлотт
Робийяр-Милетт
Шарон Фичмэн / Шарлотт Робийяр-Милетт
1
6
0
1
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
18:00
 
Сербия
Й.
Йована
Якшич
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Йована Якшич / Нина Стоянович
1
4
6
1
 
Бельгия
И.
Исалин
Бонавентюр
Бельгия
А.
Ан-Софи
Местах
Исалин Бонавентюр / Ан-Софи Местах
1
6
0
0
Плей-аут
17.04.2016
19:00
 
Польша
К.
Клаудия
Янс-Игначик
Польша
К.
Катажина
Кава
Клаудия Янс-Игначик / Катажина Кава
0
2
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Чиньвэй
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чуан
Чиацзюн
Чань Чиньвэй / Чуан Чиацзюн
2
6
7