• Даты:
    29.05—09.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $2 149 550
1-й круг
29.05.2013
13:00
13
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжан Шуай / Чжэн Цзе
2
6
6
6
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Люксембург
М.
Мэнди
Минелла
Тимя Бабош / Мэнди Минелла
1
7
4
3
1-й круг
29.05.2013
14:30
WC
Франция
С.
Стефани
Форец
Франция
И.
Ирена
Павлович
Стефани Форец / Ирена Павлович
0
3
4
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Грузия
А.
Анна
Татишвили
Ольга Говорцова / Анна Татишвили
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
15:30
5
США
Л.
Лизель
Хубер
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Лизель Хубер / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
0
1
3
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Франческа Скьявоне / Саманта Стосур
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
15:40
WC
Франция
С.
Северин
Белтрам
Франция
Л.
Лора
Торп
Северин Белтрам / Лора Торп
2
3
6
6
 
Хорватия
П.
Петра
Мартич
ЮАР
Ш.
Шанель
Схеперс
Петра Мартич / Шанель Схеперс
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
29.05.2013
16:10
 
США
Д.
Джилл
Крэйбас
Швейцария
Р.
Ромина
Опранди
Джилл Крэйбас / Ромина Опранди
0
5
4
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жюли
Куан
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Жюли Куан / Полин Пармантье
2
7
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
16:15
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чан
Кайчэнь
Суко Аояма / Чан Кайчэнь
0
1
1
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Мисаки Дои / Ярослава Шведова
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
16:20
16
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Даниэла Гантухова / Анабель Медина-Гарригес
1
4
6
2
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Елена Янкович / Мирьяна Лучич-Барони
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
17:55
 
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Кики Бертенс / Татьяна Мария
0
4
4
9
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Квета Пешке
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
18:35
 
США
М.
Мэллори
Бурдетт
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Мэллори Бурдетт / Слоан Стивенс
0
1
3
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
19:00
 
Чехия
Е.
Ева
Бирнерова
Швейцария
С.
Стефани
Фёгель
Ева Бирнерова / Стефани Фёгель
1
6
5
2
 
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ваня Кинг / Моника Никулеску
2
2
7
6
1-й круг
29.05.2013
19:45
3
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Надежда Петрова / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
 
ЮАР
Н.
Натали
Грандин
Чехия
В.
Владимира
Углирова
Натали Грандин / Владимира Углирова
0
3
0
1-й круг
29.05.2013
21:00
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Австрия
Т.
Тамира
Пажек
Кристина Макхэйл / Тамира Пажек
0
4
3
 
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2013
13:00
 
Колумбия
К.
Каталина
Кастаньо
Венгрия
К.
Каталин
Мароши
Каталина Кастаньо / Каталин Мароши
2
1
6
7
 
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Рената Ворачова / Клара Коукалова
1
6
3
6
1-й круг
30.05.2013
13:00
 
Украина
И.
Ирина
Бурячок
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Ирина Бурячок / Хитер Уотсон
1
6
4
5
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Оксана Калашникова / Алиция Росольска
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
30.05.2013
13:00
A
Словакия
Я.
Яна
Чепелова
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Яна Чепелова / Каролина Плишкова
0
4
5
 
Португалия
Н.
Нина
Братчикова
Таиланд
Т.
Тамарин
Танасугарн
Нина Братчикова / Тамарин Танасугарн
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.05.2013
16:20
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Ирина Бегу / Магдалена Рыбарикова
2
1
6
7
6
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Ракель Атаво / Эбигейл Спирс
1
6
2
5
1-й круг
30.05.2013
18:10
 
Чехия
Е.
Ева
Грдинова
Сербия
Б.
Бояна
Йовановски
Ева Грдинова / Бояна Йовановски
1
6
1
4
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Янетт Гусарова / Сабина Лисицки
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
30.05.2013
18:20
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
София Арвидссон / Юханна Ларссон
0
1
6
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
7
1-й круг
30.05.2013
19:15
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Лим
Франция
А.
Араван
Резаи
Ализе Лим / Араван Резаи
0
0
3
2
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2013
12
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс / Винус Уильямс
0
Rt
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Родионова
0
1-й круг
31.05.2013
13:00
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Се Шувэй / Пэн Шуай
2
7
6
 
США
И.
Ирина
Фалькони
Босния и Герцеговина
М.
Мервана
Югич-Салкич
Ирина Фалькони / Мервана Югич-Салкич
0
5
2
1-й круг
31.05.2013
14:30
11
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Люси Шафаржова
2
4
6
6
 
Россия
В.
Вера
Душевина
Россия
А.
Александра
Панова
Вера Душевина / Александра Панова
1
6
2
4
2-й круг
31.05.2013
14:45
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Елена Янкович / Мирьяна Лучич-Барони
2
7
6
WC
Франция
С.
Северин
Белтрам
Франция
Л.
Лора
Торп
Северин Белтрам / Лора Торп
0
5
3
1-й круг
31.05.2013
14:50
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Тереса
Торро-Флор
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор / Леся Цуренко
0
2
5
10
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Кристина Младенович / Галина Воскобоева
2
6
7
2-й круг
31.05.2013
15:20
3
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Надежда Петрова / Катарина Среботник
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Грузия
А.
Анна
Татишвили
Ольга Говорцова / Анна Татишвили
0
5
1
1-й круг
31.05.2013
16:00
WC
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
М.
Матильда
Юханссон
Каролин Гарсия / Матильда Юханссон
2
6
3
6
 
Германия
А.
Анника
Бек
Россия
В.
Валерия
Соловьёва
Анника Бек / Валерия Соловьёва
1
1
6
4
1-й круг
31.05.2013
16:15
A
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
США
М.
Мелани
Уден
Мэдисон Кис / Мелани Уден
1
4
6
3
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
М.
Меган
Мултон-Леви
Лорен Дэвис / Меган Мултон-Леви
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
31.05.2013
16:35
 
Португалия
Н.
Нина
Братчикова
Таиланд
Т.
Тамарин
Танасугарн
Нина Братчикова / Тамарин Танасугарн
0
1
4
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.05.2013
17:10
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Латвия
Л.
Лига
Декмейере
Мона Бартель / Лига Декмейере
2
3
6
6
14
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Эшли Барти / Кейси Деллакуа
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
31.05.2013
17:30
 
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Нидерланды
А.
Аранча
Рус
Симона Халеп / Аранча Рус
0
6
3
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Сорана Кырстя / Аюми Морита
2
7
6
2-й круг
31.05.2013
18:20
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Родионова
2
6
6
 
Колумбия
К.
Каталина
Кастаньо
Венгрия
К.
Каталин
Мароши
Каталина Кастаньо / Каталин Мароши
0
1
1
2-й круг
01.06.2013
13:00
 
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ваня Кинг / Моника Никулеску
2
6
6
 
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Латвия
Л.
Лига
Декмейере
Мона Бартель / Лига Декмейере
0
0
4
2-й круг
01.06.2013
13:00
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Се Шувэй / Пэн Шуай
1
6
0
4
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Оксана Калашникова / Алиция Росольска
2
4
6
6
2-й круг
01.06.2013
13:00
11
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Люси Шафаржова
2
6
6
WC
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
М.
Матильда
Юханссон
Каролин Гарсия / Матильда Юханссон
0
2
4
1-й круг
01.06.2013
14:30
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
3
6
 
Испания
Л.
Лурдес
Домингес-Лино
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Лурдес Домингес-Лино / Гарбинье Мугуруса
1
3
6
2
2-й круг
01.06.2013
15:20
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Сорана Кырстя / Аюми Морита
1
5
6
0
2
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
7
1
6
1-й круг
01.06.2013
15:45
 
Испания
С.
Сильвия
Солер-Эспиноса
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса / Карла Суарес-Наварро
0
1
3
15
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Чань Хаочин / Дария Юрак
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2013
16:15
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Доминика Цибулкова / Барбора Стрыцова
0
2
3
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Светлана Кузнецова / Флавия Пеннетта
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2013
17:15
 
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Кара Блэк / Марина Эракович
2
6
6
 
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Анжелика Кербер / Андреа Петкович
0
2
1
2-й круг
01.06.2013
17:35
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
2
3
7
6
 
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Словакия
М.
Магдалена
Рыбарикова
Ирина Бегу / Магдалена Рыбарикова
1
6
6
3
2-й круг
02.06.2013
13
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжан Шуай / Чжэн Цзе
0
 
Япония
М.
Мисаки
Дои
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Мисаки Дои / Ярослава Шведова
0
Rt
1-й круг
02.06.2013
13:00
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Ализе Корне / Виржини Раззано
0
3
4
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.06.2013
13:00
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Янетт Гусарова / Сабина Лисицки
2
6
5
6
15
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Чань Хаочин / Дария Юрак
1
0
7
1
2-й круг
02.06.2013
14:30
 
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Кара Блэк / Марина Эракович
2
6
6
9
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Квета Пешке
0
3
4
3-й круг
02.06.2013
15:00
 
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Хорватия
М.
Мирьяна
Лучич-Барони
Елена Янкович / Мирьяна Лучич-Барони
0
6
4
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
7
6
2-й круг
02.06.2013
16:00
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Франческа Скьявоне / Саманта Стосур
2
2
7
6
 
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Испания
А.
Аранча
Парра-Сантонха
Кимико Датэ-Крумм / Аранча Парра-Сантонха
1
6
5
2
3-й круг
02.06.2013
17:10
3
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Надежда Петрова / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
 
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ваня Кинг / Моника Никулеску
0
3
1
3-й круг
03.06.2013
13:00
13
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжан Шуай / Чжэн Цзе
0
3
6
2
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
6
7
2-й круг
03.06.2013
15:10
 
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Светлана Кузнецова / Флавия Пеннетта
1
5
7
0
10
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Кристина Младенович / Галина Воскобоева
2
7
6
6
3-й круг
03.06.2013
15:10
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Алла Кудрявцева / Анастасия Родионова
0
6
3
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.06.2013
16:55
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жюли
Куан
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Жюли Куан / Полин Пармантье
0
0
1
3-й круг
03.06.2013
17:50
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Франческа Скьявоне / Саманта Стосур
0
4
5
 
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Кара Блэк / Марина Эракович
2
6
7
2-й круг
03.06.2013
18:50
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
М.
Меган
Мултон-Леви
Лорен Дэвис / Меган Мултон-Леви
1
6
3
0
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Саня Мирза
2
1
6
6
3-й круг
04.06.2013
14:40
11
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Люси Шафаржова
2
7
3
7
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Саня Мирза
0
6
5
Rt
3-й круг
04.06.2013
20:00
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
6
 
Словакия
Я.
Янетт
Гусарова
Германия
С.
Сабина
Лисицки
Янетт Гусарова / Сабина Лисицки
0
3
1
3-й круг
04.06.2013
20:25
 
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Оксана Калашникова / Алиция Росольска
0
1
1
10
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Кристина Младенович / Галина Воскобоева
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.06.2013
14:30
 
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Кара Блэк / Марина Эракович
1
6
6
4
2
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
2
2
7
6
1/4 финала
05.06.2013
14:30
10
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Кристина Младенович / Галина Воскобоева
0
4
1
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.06.2013
17:15
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
7
6
 
США
В.
Варвара
Лепченко
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Варвара Лепченко / Чжэн Сайсай
0
5
1
1/4 финала
05.06.2013
18:50
3
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Надежда Петрова / Катарина Среботник
2
6
6
11
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Люси Шафаржова
0
3
3
1/2 финала
07.06.2013
16:10
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
6
7
2
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Андреа Главачкова / Люция Градецка
0
4
5
1/2 финала
07.06.2013
18:05
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
2
6
5
6
3
Россия
Н.
Надежда
Петрова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Надежда Петрова / Катарина Среботник
1
3
7
3
Финал
09.06.2013
14:00
1
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Италия
Р.
Роберта
Винчи
Сара Эррани / Роберта Винчи
0
5
2
4
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Елена Веснина / Екатерина Макарова
2
7
6