• Даты:
    17.01—26.01
  • Место:
    Мельбурн, Австралия
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    66
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $43 054 000
17 января 2018, среда. 03:15 МСК
1-й круг
Стадион: Мельбурн Парк.
Покрытие: Хард
Продолжительность: 1 час 36 минут
23 / 26 Возраст 24 / 36
180 / 185 Рост (см) - / 180
67 / 70 Вес (кг) - / 65
Левша / Правша Рука Правша / Правша
- Посев 14
0 Личные встречи 0
Финал
26.01.2018
08:20
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
0
4
3
1/2 финала
24.01.2018
07:10
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бегу / Моника Никулеску
0
4
3
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
6
6
1/2 финала
24.01.2018
05:15
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Се Шувэй / Пэн Шуай
0
4
2
1/4 финала
23.01.2018
08:25
6
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
1
6
1
6
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
0
6
7
1/4 финала
23.01.2018
07:15
4
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Люси Шафаржова / Барбора Стрыцова
0
1
4
8
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Се Шувэй / Пэн Шуай
2
6
6
1/4 финала
23.01.2018
04:30
1
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чань Латиша / Андреа Главачкова
1
4
6
6
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
0
7
1/4 финала
23.01.2018
04:30
10
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Ирина Бегу / Моника Никулеску
2
4
6
6
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Дженнифер Брэйди / Ваня Кинг
1
6
2
0
3-й круг
22.01.2018
07:20
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Сербия
Н.
Нина
Стоянович
Виктория Голубич / Нина Стоянович
0
5
2
5
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
7
6
3-й круг
22.01.2018
04:35
16
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Барбора Крейчикова / Катержина Синякова
1
6
7
2
2
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Макарова
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Екатерина Макарова / Елена Веснина
2
7
6
6
3-й круг
22.01.2018
03:10
1
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Чань Латиша / Андреа Главачкова
2
6
6
14
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Чань Хаочин / Катарина Среботник
0
3
2
Полный календарь