• Даты:
    28.08—08.09
  • Место:
    Нью-Йорк, США
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $57 238 700
1-й круг
30.08.2019
00:45
9
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
2
7
6
 
Япония
М.
Мию
Като
Япония
Н.
Нао
Хибино
Мию Като / Нао Хибино
0
6
4
1-й круг
30.08.2019
00:45
 
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Япония
М.
Макото
Ниномия
Эри Ходзуми / Макото Ниномия
1
1
7
2
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Алекса Гуарачи / Бернарда Пера
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
01:55
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Дезире Кравчик / Джессика Пегула
1
7
4
2
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Ваня Кинг
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
02:50
WC
США
Ю.
Юсью
Арконада
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Юсью Арконада / Хэйли Картер
0
1
3
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Надежда Киченок / Эбигейл Спирс
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
03:05
 
Испания
Л.
Лара
Арруабаррена
США
К.
Кейтлин
Кристиан
Лара Арруабаррена / Кейтлин Кристиан
0
4
1
12
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
03:30
WC
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Форбс
США
А.
Алекса
Ноэль
Эбигейл Форбс / Алекса Ноэль
0
6
2
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Виктория Голубич / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
2
7
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:10
 
США
М.
Мэдисон
Бренгл
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Мэдисон Бренгл / Эна Шибахара
1
6
0
4
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Екатерина Александрова / Оксана Калашникова
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:10
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Пэн Шуай / Алиция Росольска
2
6
6
13
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Дария Юрак / Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес
0
1
4
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:10
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Суко Аояма / Александра Крунич
2
6
6
 
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Ребекка Петерсон / Тамара Зиданшек
0
2
1
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:10
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Блинкова
Китай
В.
Ван
Яфань
Анна Блинкова / Ван Яфань
0
3
4
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:10
 
США
Л.
Лорен
Дэвис
США
М.
Мария
Санчес
Лорен Дэвис / Мария Санчес
0
4
1
2
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:15
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Анна-Лена Фридзам / Лаура Зигемунд
2
6
6
15
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Вероника Кудерметова / Галина Воскобоева
0
4
4
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:15
11
Бельгия
К.
Кирстен
Флипкенс
Швеция
Ю.
Юханна
Ларссон
Кирстен Флипкенс / Юханна Ларссон
0
0
4
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Виктория Кужмова / Александра Саснович
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
18:15
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Коко Вандевей
1
6
3
5
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Магда Линетт / Ига Свёнтек
2
3
6
7
1-й круг
30.08.2019
19:40
 
США
Д.
Дженнифер
Брэйди
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Дженнифер Брэйди / Элисон Риске
1
2
6
3
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ян Чжаосюань
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
19:45
WC
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристи Анн / Кристина Макхэйл
2
6
6
6
WC
США
Х.
Хейли
Баптист
США
Э.
Эмма
Наварро
Хейли Баптист / Эмма Наварро
1
4
7
1
1-й круг
30.08.2019
19:50
3
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
Л.
Лидия
Морозова
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
Лидия Морозова / Катарина Среботник
0
5
4
1-й круг
30.08.2019
19:55
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Далила Якупович / Сабрина Сантамария
2
6
6
WC
США
Ф.
Франческа
ди Лоренцо
США
Э.
Энн
Ли
Франческа ди Лоренцо / Энн Ли
0
1
0
1-й круг
30.08.2019
20:10
 
Канада
Б.
Бьянка
Андрееску
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Бьянка Андрееску / Шарон Фичмэн
0
2
3
WC
США
У.
Уитни
Осуйве
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Уитни Осуйве / Тэйлор Таунсенд
2
6
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
21:20
16
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Ракель Атаво / Айша Мухаммад
1
3
6
2
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Дарья Касаткина / Анетт Контавейт
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
30.08.2019
21:25
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
 
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Джессика Мур / Джулиана Олмос
0
3
2
1-й круг
30.08.2019
21:40
WC
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
7
6
 
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Юлия Гёргес / Катержина Синякова
0
6
2
1-й круг
30.08.2019
22:55
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Онс Жабер / Фанни Штолляр
2
7
6
10
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Люция Градецка / Андрея Клепач
0
5
3
1-й круг
30.08.2019
23:10
14
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
2
6
7
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Козлова
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Катерина Козлова / Анастасия Потапова
0
4
6
1-й круг
31.08.2019
00:00
 
Россия
М.
Маргарита
Гаспарян
Румыния
М.
Моника
Никулеску
Маргарита Гаспарян / Моника Никулеску
1
6
1
1
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2019
00:15
 
Россия
Н.
Натела
Дзаламидзе
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Натела Дзаламидзе / Елена Рыбакина
1
7
4
5
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Мария Саккари / Айла Томлянович
2
6
6
7
1-й круг
31.08.2019
00:15
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Даниэль Коллинз / Эллен Перес
2
1
6
6
6
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Саманта Стосур / Чжан Шуай
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
31.08.2019
01:05
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Каролина Мухова / Хиль Белен Тайхман
2
6
7
 
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Швеция
К.
Корнелия
Листер
Рената Ворачова / Корнелия Листер
0
1
6
1-й круг
31.08.2019
01:15
 
Австралия
М.
Моник
Адамчак
Китай
Х.
Хань
Синьюнь
Моник Адамчак / Хань Синьюнь
0
2
4
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Анастасия Севастова
2
6
6
1-й круг
31.08.2019
02:00
5
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Деми Схурс
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
Ф.
Фиона
Ферро
Ализе Корне / Фиона Ферро
0
3
1
2-й круг
31.08.2019
18:10
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Грузия
О.
Оксана
Калашникова
Екатерина Александрова / Оксана Калашникова
0
1
4
2-й круг
31.08.2019
18:10
 
Словения
Д.
Далила
Якупович
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Далила Якупович / Сабрина Сантамария
1
6
4
1
12
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
31.08.2019
18:10
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Польша
И.
Ига
Свёнтек
Магда Линетт / Ига Свёнтек
0
4
6
2
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
2
6
7
2-й круг
31.08.2019
19:45
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Ваня Кинг
2
6
7
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Венгрия
Ф.
Фанни
Штолляр
Онс Жабер / Фанни Штолляр
0
4
5
2-й круг
31.08.2019
20:05
 
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Мария Саккари / Айла Томлянович
0
4
1
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Анна-Лена Фридзам / Лаура Зигемунд
2
6
6
2-й круг
31.08.2019
20:40
 
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Надежда Киченок / Эбигейл Спирс
1
3
6
6
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
31.08.2019
21:30
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
2
6
6
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Германия
Т.
Татьяна
Мария
Софья Кенин / Татьяна Мария
0
0
2
2-й круг
31.08.2019
21:30
 
Япония
С.
Суко
Аояма
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Суко Аояма / Александра Крунич
0
6
2
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Даниэль Коллинз / Эллен Перес
2
7
6
2-й круг
31.08.2019
21:30
5
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Деми Схурс
0
6
2
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Алекса Гуарачи / Бернарда Пера
2
7
6
1-й круг
31.08.2019
23:30
 
Пуэрто-Рико
М.
Моника
Пуиг
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Моника Пуиг / Даяна Ястремская
1
6
4
3
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Анна Калинская / Юлия Путинцева
2
3
6
6
2-й круг
31.08.2019
23:40
 
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Мухова
Швейцария
Х.
Хиль Белен
Тайхман
Каролина Мухова / Хиль Белен Тайхман
0
6
3
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
6
2-й круг
31.08.2019
23:55
3
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
4
6
6
WC
США
К.
Кристи
Анн
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
Кристи Анн / Кристина Макхэйл
1
6
1
1
2-й круг
01.09.2019
01:15
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Виктория Кужмова / Александра Саснович
2
6
6
WC
США
У.
Уитни
Осуйве
США
Т.
Тэйлор
Таунсенд
Уитни Осуйве / Тэйлор Таунсенд
0
4
2
2-й круг
01.09.2019
18:00
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Дарья Касаткина / Анетт Контавейт
0
Rt
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Виктория Голубич / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
2
2-й круг
01.09.2019
18:10
14
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
2
6
6
 
Румыния
И.
Иоана-Ралука
Олару
Китай
Я.
Ян
Чжаосюань
Иоана-Ралука Олару / Ян Чжаосюань
0
3
4
3-й круг
01.09.2019
18:10
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Алекса Гуарачи / Бернарда Пера
0
3
6
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Ваня Кинг
2
6
7
2-й круг
01.09.2019
20:15
7
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Хаочин / Чань Латиша
1
6
0
3
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Анастасия Севастова
2
3
6
6
3-й круг
01.09.2019
20:15
 
Швейцария
В.
Виктория
Голубич
Испания
С.
Сара
Соррибес-Тормо
Виктория Голубич / Сара Соррибес-Тормо
0
3
5
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
7
3-й круг
01.09.2019
22:10
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Виктория Кужмова / Александра Саснович
2
7
5
7
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Австралия
Э.
Эллен
Перес
Даниэль Коллинз / Эллен Перес
1
6
7
5
3-й круг
01.09.2019
22:15
3
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
2
6
0
6
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Фридзам
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Анна-Лена Фридзам / Лаура Зигемунд
1
3
6
2
2-й круг
01.09.2019
22:30
9
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Николь Меликар / Квета Пешке
0
3
6
WC
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
2
6
7
2-й круг
01.09.2019
22:45
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Анна Калинская / Юлия Путинцева
2
6
5
6
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Пэн Шуай / Алиция Росольска
1
2
7
3
3-й круг
02.09.2019
19:30
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Павлюченкова / Анастасия Севастова
0
4
3
12
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
2
6
6
3-й круг
02.09.2019
20:30
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
2
6
6
 
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Анна Калинская / Юлия Путинцева
0
3
2
3-й круг
03.09.2019
00:45
WC
США
К.
Кори
Гауфф
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Кори Гауфф / Кэти Макнелли
0
0
1
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
6
6
3-й круг
03.09.2019
03:30
14
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
2
6
6
2
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Се Шувэй / Барбора Стрыцова
0
4
3
1/4 финала
03.09.2019
19:55
12
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Дуань Инъин / Чжэн Сайсай
0
4
3
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
6
6
1/4 финала
03.09.2019
23:40
1
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Тимя Бабош / Кристина Младенович
1
6
5
1
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
2
7
6
1/4 финала
04.09.2019
18:10
3
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Габриэла Дабровски / Сюй Ифань
1
6
3
3
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Виктория Кужмова / Александра Саснович
2
2
6
6
1/4 финала
04.09.2019
22:40
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Ваня Кинг
2
7
6
14
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Людмила Киченок / Елена Остапенко
0
6
4
1/2 финала
06.09.2019
01:05
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
2
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Виктория Кужмова / Александра Саснович
0
0
1
1/2 финала
06.09.2019
21:15
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
4
6
6
 
США
К.
Кэролайн
Доулхайд
США
В.
Ваня
Кинг
Кэролайн Доулхайд / Ваня Кинг
1
6
3
4
Финал
08.09.2019
20:05
8
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Виктория Азаренко / Эшли Барти
0
5
5
4
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Элисе Мертенс / Арина Соболенко
2
7
7