• Даты:
    31.05—08.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    $28 541 175
1-й круг
31.05.2017
12:15
1
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Чань Латиша / Джон Пирс
0
4
2
 
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Эбигейл Спирс / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
16:15
 
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Квета Пешке / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
0
4
2
 
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Андрея Клепач / Доминик Инглот
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
17:15
 
Россия
А.
Алла
Кудрявцева
Канада
Д.
Даниэль
Нестор
Алла Кудрявцева / Даниэль Нестор
0
4
6
6
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Чань Хаочин / Жан-Жюльен Роже
2
6
7
1-й круг
01.06.2017
17:35
 
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Беларусь
М.
Максим
Мирный
Коко Вандевей / Максим Мирный
0
5
3
5
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Ярослава Шведова / Александр Пейя
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
17:45
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Роберт Фара
2
6
7
 
США
К.
Кристина
Макхэйл
США
Б.
Брайан
Бэйкер
Кристина Макхэйл / Брайан Бэйкер
0
1
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
17:45
WC
Франция
М.
Миртиль
Жорж
Франция
Ж.
Жоффрей
Бланкано
Миртиль Жорж / Жоффрей Бланкано
0
1
4
 
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Элина Свитолина / Артём Ситак
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
18:00
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Габриэла Дабровски / Рохан Бопанна
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Д.
Джессика
Мур
Австралия
М.
Мэтт
Рид
Джессика Мур / Мэтт Рид
0
0
1
1-й круг
01.06.2017
19:00
WC
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Франция
В.
Венсан
Мийо
Виржини Раззано / Венсан Мийо
0
5
3
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Кейси Деллакуа / Раджив Рам
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.06.2017
19:15
 
Филиппины
Т.
Трит Конрад
Хьюэй
США
Р.
Ракель
Атаво
Трит Конрад Хьюэй / Ракель Атаво
1
6
2
7
3
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Андреа Главачкова / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
1
6
10
1-й круг
02.06.2017
16:05
4
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Катарина Среботник / Рэйвен Клаасен
2
6
1
10
 
Швейцария
М.
Мартина
Хингис
Индия
Л.
Леандер
Паес
Мартина Хингис / Леандер Паес
1
4
6
2
1-й круг
02.06.2017
17:20
 
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Мате Павич / Дария Юрак
0
5
3
2
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Саня Мирза / Иван Додиг
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.06.2017
17:30
 
Австралия
А.
Анастасия
Родионова
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Анастасия Родионова / Никола Мектич
0
5
2
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес / Марсело Демолинер
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.06.2017
17:40
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Хлоэ Паке / Бенуа Пэр
2
6
5
10
 
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Сюй Ифань / Фабрис Мартен
1
2
7
5
1-й круг
02.06.2017
17:55
8
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Елена Остапенко / Бруно Суарес
0
2
6
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Майкл Винус / Алиция Росольска
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.06.2017
17:55
WC
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Франция
М.
Матиас
Бург
Полин Пармантье / Матиас Бург
2
3
7
10
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Барбора Крейчикова / Николас Монро
1
6
5
5
1-й круг
02.06.2017
19:05
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
США
С.
Стив
Джонсон
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Стив Джонсон
0
4
4
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Люция Градецка / Марчин Матковски
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.06.2017
17:00
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Роберт Фара
2
6
5
Казахстан
Я.
Ярослава
Шведова
Австрия
А.
Александр
Пейя
Ярослава Шведова / Александр Пейя
0
4
Rt
2-й круг
04.06.2017
16:30
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Кейси Деллакуа / Раджив Рам
2
6
3
10
6
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Чань Хаочин / Жан-Жюльен Роже
1
3
6
6
2-й круг
04.06.2017
18:00
4
Словения
К.
Катарина
Среботник
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Катарина Среботник / Рэйвен Клаасен
0
2
2
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Люция Градецка / Марчин Матковски
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.06.2017
18:00
 
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Элина Свитолина / Артём Ситак
0
2
4
2
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Саня Мирза / Иван Додиг
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.06.2017
18:50
 
США
Э.
Эбигейл
Спирс
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Эбигейл Спирс / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
1
4
6
13
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес / Марсело Демолинер
2
6
3
15
2-й круг
04.06.2017
19:35
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Польша
А.
Алиция
Росольска
Майкл Винус / Алиция Росольска
1
7
5
9
 
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Андрея Клепач / Доминик Инглот
2
6
7
11
2-й круг
04.06.2017
20:10
WC
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Франция
М.
Матиас
Бург
Полин Пармантье / Матиас Бург
0
2
4
3
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Андреа Главачкова / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
6
6
2-й круг
04.06.2017
20:30
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Габриэла Дабровски / Рохан Бопанна
2
6
6
WC
Франция
Х.
Хлоэ
Паке
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Хлоэ Паке / Бенуа Пэр
0
3
2
1/4 финала
05.06.2017
18:20
 
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Польша
М.
Марчин
Матковски
Люция Градецка / Марчин Матковски
0
1
3
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Кейси Деллакуа / Раджив Рам
2
6
6
1/4 финала
05.06.2017
19:25
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Габриэла Дабровски / Рохан Бопанна
2
6
6
2
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Саня Мирза / Иван Додиг
0
3
4
1/4 финала
06.06.2017
15:00
 
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Андрея Клепач / Доминик Инглот
0
6
3
3
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Андреа Главачкова / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
7
6
1/4 финала
06.06.2017
15:40
 
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес / Марсело Демолинер
1
7
3
6
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Роберт Фара
2
5
6
10
1/2 финала
07.06.2017
15:50
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Роберт Фара
2
6
6
10
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Кейси Деллакуа / Раджив Рам
1
7
3
5
1/2 финала
07.06.2017
16:00
3
Чехия
А.
Андреа
Главачкова
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Андреа Главачкова / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
0
5
3
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Габриэла Дабровски / Рохан Бопанна
2
7
6
Финал
08.06.2017
13:10
 
Германия
А.
Анна-Лена
Грёнефельд
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Анна-Лена Грёнефельд / Роберт Фара
1
6
2
10
7
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Габриэла Дабровски / Рохан Бопанна
2
2
6
12