• Даты:
    04.06—10.06
  • Место:
    Париж, Франция
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    16
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €34 367 216
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Дария Юрак / Роберт Фара
 
США
К.
Коко
Вандевей
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Коко Вандевей / Юрген Мельцер
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Дария Юрак / Роберт Фара
A
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Эна Шибахара / Бен Маклаклан
1-й круг
04.06.2021
16:15
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Дария Юрак / Роберт Фара
2
1
6
1
A
Германия
Л.
Лаура
Зигемунд
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
Лаура Зигемунд / Сандер Жилле
1
6
4
0
1-й круг
04.06.2021
18:20
4
Китай
С.
Сюй
Ифань
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Сюй Ифань / Бруно Суарес
0
4
3
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Дезире Кравчик / Джо Солсбери
2
6
6
1-й круг
04.06.2021
18:45
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Чань Латиша / Иван Додиг
0
3
1
3
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Деми Схурс / Весли Колхоф
2
6
6
1-й круг
05.06.2021
15:00
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
6
6
 
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Габриэла Дабровски / Люк Савилл
0
4
2
1-й круг
05.06.2021
16:15
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Алекса Гуарачи / Нил Скупски
2
6
1
1
 
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Чань Хаочин / Джон Пирс
1
4
6
0
1-й круг
05.06.2021
17:20
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Барбора Крейчикова / Филип Полашек
2
6
6
WC
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Ализе Корне / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
0
2
2
1-й круг
05.06.2021
18:05
 
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бетани Маттек-Сэндс / Джейми Маррей
1
6
7
0
 
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Джулиана Олмос / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
2
7
6
1
1-й круг
05.06.2021
19:05
WC
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Каролин Гарсия / Николя Маю
0
6
4
2
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Николь Меликар / Раджив Рам
2
7
6
1/4 финала
06.06.2021
18:55
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Дезире Кравчик / Джо Солсбери
2
6
7
 
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Дария Юрак / Роберт Фара
0
2
6
1/4 финала
06.06.2021
19:30
 
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Алекса Гуарачи / Нил Скупски
1
6
3
0
3
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Деми Схурс / Весли Колхоф
2
4
6
1
1/4 финала
07.06.2021
16:20
1
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Крейчикова
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Барбора Крейчикова / Филип Полашек
1
2
7
0
 
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Джулиана Олмос / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
2
6
5
1
1/4 финала
07.06.2021
18:50
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
6
6
1
2
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Николь Меликар / Раджив Рам
1
7
2
0
1/2 финала
08.06.2021
16:35
 
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Джулиана Олмос / Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль
0
Rt
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Дезире Кравчик / Джо Солсбери
0
1/2 финала
08.06.2021
16:40
3
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Деми Схурс / Весли Колхоф
0
4
1
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
2
6
6
Финал
10.06.2021
13:10
 
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Дезире Кравчик / Джо Солсбери
2
2
6
1
SR
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Елена Веснина / Аслан Карацев
1
6
4
0