• Даты:
    01.07—10.07
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    £35 000 000
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Дания
Ф.
Фредерик
Нильсен
Хорватия
Ф.
Франко
Шкугор
Фредерик Нильсен / Франко Шкугор
8
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
1-й круг
01.07.2021
13:00
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Австралия
М.
Мэтт
Рид
Алекс де Минор / Мэтт Рид
2
7
6
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Джонсон
Великобритания
А.
Антон
Матусевич
Люк Джонсон / Антон Матусевич
0
6
2
1-й круг
Отменен
3
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
 
Италия
Л.
Лоренцо
Музетти
Франция
Б.
Бенуа
Пэр
Лоренцо Музетти / Бенуа Пэр
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Недовесов
Александр Бублик / Александр Недовесов
 
Уругвай
П.
Пабло
Куэвас
Франция
А.
Адриан
Маннарино
Пабло Куэвас / Адриан Маннарино
1-й круг
Отменен
5
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Иван Додиг / Филип Полашек
 
Испания
П.
Пабло
Андухар
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Кория
Пабло Андухар / Федерико Кория
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Миллман
Аргентина
Г.
Гидо
Пелья
Джон Миллман / Гидо Пелья
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Ричардас Беранкис / Доминик Кёпфер
1-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
2
6
6
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Беларусь
А.
Андрей
Василевский
Джонатан Эрлих / Андрей Василевский
0
2
4
1-й круг
01.07.2021
13:05
13
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Сандер Жилле / Йоран Флиген
0
4
4
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Оливер Марах / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
14:20
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Андрей Голубев / Робин Хасе
2
6
6
6
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Марсело Демолинер / Сантьяго Гонсалес
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
01.07.2021
14:35
 
Швеция
А.
Андре
Горанссон
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Андре Горанссон / Каспер Рууд
2
7
4
11
 
Испания
Ф.
Фелисьяно
Лопес
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Фелисьяно Лопес / Марк Лопес
1
5
6
9
1-й круг
01.07.2021
14:50
 
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
Д.
Дивидж
Шаран
Рохан Бопанна / Дивидж Шаран
0
6
4
11
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Хенри Континен / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
14:55
 
Уругвай
А.
Ариэль
Беар
Эквадор
Г.
Гонсало
Эскобар
Ариэль Беар / Гонсало Эскобар
2
6
7
 
Франция
Ю.
Юго
Нис
Великобритания
Д.
Джонни
О'Мара
Юго Нис / Джонни О'Мара
0
4
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
15:15
12
Германия
Т.
Тим
Пюц
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Тим Пюц / Майкл Винус
1
6
6
11
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Мэттью Эбден / Джон-Патрик Смит
2
1
7
13
1-й круг
01.07.2021
15:45
14
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Рэйвен Клаасен / Бен Маклаклан
2
6
6
6
 
Аргентина
А.
Андрес
Мольтени
Италия
А.
Андреа
Вавассори
Андрес Мольтени / Андреа Вавассори
1
7
4
4
1-й круг
01.07.2021
16:25
 
Сербия
Д.
Душан
Лайович
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Сабанов
Душан Лайович / Иван Сабанов
0
3
4
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
2
6
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
16:30
A
США
Н.
Натаниэль
Ламмонс
США
Д.
Джек
Уитроу
Натаниэль Ламмонс / Джек Уитроу
1
4
7
4
8
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
17:50
 
Нидерланды
С.
Сандер
Арендс
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Сандер Арендс / Матве Мидделкоп
2
7
4
6
 
Германия
А.
Андре
Бегеманн
Австрия
Ю.
Юрген
Мельцер
Андре Бегеманн / Юрген Мельцер
1
6
6
2
1-й круг
01.07.2021
17:50
 
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Кеннет Скупски / Нил Скупски
2
7
6
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Лиам
Броэди
Великобритания
Р.
Райан
Пенистон
Лиам Броэди / Райан Пенистон
0
5
3
1-й круг
01.07.2021
18:25
 
Молдавия
Р.
Раду
Албот
Грузия
Н.
Николоз
Басилашвили
Раду Албот / Николоз Басилашвили
1
6
2
2
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Мартон Фучович / Стефано Травалья
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
19:30
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джей
Кларк
Румыния
М.
Мариуш
Копил
Джей Кларк / Мариуш Копил
1
3
6
3
15
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Маркус Даниэл / Филипп Освальд
2
6
3
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
19:45
A
Монако
Р.
Ромен
Арнеодо
Словакия
И.
Игор
Зеленай
Ромен Арнеодо / Игор Зеленай
1
6
6
7
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Ричардас Беранкис / Доминик Кёпфер
2
7
3
9
1-й круг
01.07.2021
19:55
 
Сербия
Ф.
Филип
Краинович
Хорватия
М.
Матей
Сабанов
Филип Краинович / Матей Сабанов
1
3
7
3
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
2
6
6
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
20:10
10
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Весли Колхоф / Жан-Жюльен Роже
1
7
3
4
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Ллойд
Гласспул
Финляндия
Х.
Харри
Хелиоваара
Ллойд Гласспул / Харри Хелиоваара
2
5
6
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
20:35
WC
Великобритания
С.
Стюарт
Паркер
Великобритания
Д.
Джеймс
Уорд
Стюарт Паркер / Джеймс Уорд
0
6
4
 
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Бамбридж
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Люк Бамбридж / Доминик Инглот
2
7
6
1-й круг
01.07.2021
21:15
 
Италия
С.
Сальваторе
Карузо
Испания
А.
Алехандро
Давидович-Фокина
Сальваторе Карузо / Алехандро Давидович-Фокина
0
3
6
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Кевин Кравиц / Хоря Тецэу
2
6
7
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:00
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Ллойд Джордж Харрис / Алексей Попырин
2
6
7
 
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
США
Т.
Теннис
Сандгрен
Остин Крайчек / Теннис Сандгрен
0
4
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:05
7
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Джейми Маррей / Бруно Суарес
2
6
6
6
 
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Канада
В.
Вашек
Поспишил
Николас Монро / Вашек Поспишил
1
1
7
1
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:05
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Жереми Шарди / Фабрис Мартен
2
6
6
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Федерико
Дельбонис
Новая Зеландия
А.
Артём
Ситак
Федерико Дельбонис / Артём Ситак
0
3
2
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:05
 
Аргентина
Ф.
Факундо
Багнис
Испания
А.
Альберт
Рамос-Виньолас
Факундо Багнис / Альберт Рамос-Виньолас
0
1
3
2
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:10
3
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
6
6
A
Китайский Тайбэй
Л.
Лу
Яньсюнь
Нидерланды
Д.
Давид
Пел
Лу Яньсюнь / Давид Пел
0
2
4
1-й круг
02.07.2021
13:45
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Недовесов
Александр Бублик / Александр Недовесов
1
4
6
12
A
Бразилия
Р.
Рафаэл
Матос
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Рафаэл Матос / Тьяго Монтейро
2
6
3
13
1-й круг
02.07.2021
14:25
 
Чехия
Р.
Роман
Ебавы
Чехия
И.
Иржи
Веселы
Роман Ебавы / Иржи Веселы
0
6
3
WC
Великобритания
А.
Аластер
Грей
Великобритания
Э.
Эйдан
Макхью
Аластер Грей / Эйдан Макхью
2
7
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
14:55
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Австралия
Д.
Джордан
Томпсон
Джон Пирс / Джордан Томпсон
1
6
6
4
16
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Макс Пёрселл / Люк Савилл
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
15:45
 
Сербия
Л.
Ласло
Джере
Италия
Д.
Джанлука
Маджер
Ласло Джере / Джанлука Маджер
0
1
2
6
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.07.2021
15:55
 
Нидерланды
С.
Сандер
Арендс
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Сандер Арендс / Матве Мидделкоп
0
2
4
8
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
2
6
6
2-й круг
02.07.2021
16:25
 
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
Кеннет Скупски / Нил Скупски
1
4
7
8
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
2
6
6
10
1-й круг
02.07.2021
16:40
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Т.
Томислав
Бркич
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Чачич
Томислав Бркич / Никола Чачич
2
7
6
 
Беларусь
Е.
Егор
Герасимов
Япония
Й.
Йосихито
Нисиока
Егор Герасимов / Йосихито Нисиока
0
6
4
1-й круг
02.07.2021
16:40
WC
Греция
П.
Петрос
Циципас
Греция
С.
Стефанос
Циципас
Петрос Циципас / Стефанос Циципас
0
5
6
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Хауме Мунар / Кэмерон Норри
2
7
7
2-й круг
02.07.2021
18:25
 
Швеция
А.
Андре
Горанссон
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Андре Горанссон / Каспер Рууд
2
6
7
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Румыния
Х.
Хоря
Тецэу
Кевин Кравиц / Хоря Тецэу
0
4
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
19:25
5
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Иван Додиг / Филип Полашек
2
6
6
A
Словакия
Н.
Норберт
Гомбош
Испания
П.
Педро
Мартинес-Портеро
Норберт Гомбош / Педро Мартинес-Портеро
0
2
1
2-й круг
02.07.2021
19:40
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
2
6
6
 
Австралия
А.
Алекс
де Минор
Австралия
М.
Мэтт
Рид
Алекс де Минор / Мэтт Рид
0
2
4
2-й круг
03.07.2021
13:05
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Т.
Томислав
Бркич
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Чачич
Томислав Бркич / Никола Чачич
2
6
1
13
15
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Австрия
Ф.
Филипп
Освальд
Маркус Даниэл / Филипп Освальд
1
3
6
12
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:10
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Италия
С.
Стефано
Травалья
Мартон Фучович / Стефано Травалья
0
3
4
6
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:15
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Оливер Марах / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
2
7
3
6
 
ЮАР
Л.
Ллойд Джордж
Харрис
Австралия
А.
Алексей
Попырин
Ллойд Джордж Харрис / Алексей Попырин
1
6
6
3
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:35
7
Великобритания
Д.
Джейми
Маррей
Бразилия
Б.
Бруно
Суарес
Джейми Маррей / Бруно Суарес
1
7
3
2
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Андрей Голубев / Робин Хасе
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:45
 
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Бамбридж
Великобритания
Д.
Доминик
Инглот
Люк Бамбридж / Доминик Инглот
0
2
4
16
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Макс Пёрселл / Люк Савилл
2
6
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:55
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
Мэттью Эбден / Джон-Патрик Смит
1
6
7
4
 
Уругвай
А.
Ариэль
Беар
Эквадор
Г.
Гонсало
Эскобар
Ариэль Беар / Гонсало Эскобар
2
7
6
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
16:55
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Жереми Шарди / Фабрис Мартен
2
6
2
Франция
П.
Пьер-Юг
Эрбер
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Пьер-Юг Эрбер / Николя Маю
0
4
Rt
2-й круг
03.07.2021
17:15
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Ллойд
Гласспул
Финляндия
Х.
Харри
Хелиоваара
Ллойд Гласспул / Харри Хелиоваара
2
4
6
8
WC
Великобритания
А.
Аластер
Грей
Великобритания
Э.
Эйдан
Макхью
Аластер Грей / Эйдан Макхью
1
6
3
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
17:25
14
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Рэйвен Клаасен / Бен Маклаклан
2
2
6
6
 
Литва
Р.
Ричардас
Беранкис
Германия
Д.
Доминик
Кёпфер
Ричардас Беранкис / Доминик Кёпфер
1
6
3
4
2-й круг
03.07.2021
18:05
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
2
7
6
11
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
Хенри Континен / Эдуард Роже-Васслен
0
6
2
2-й круг
03.07.2021
18:15
3
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
2
6
7
A
Бразилия
Р.
Рафаэл
Матос
Бразилия
Т.
Тьяго
Монтейро
Рафаэл Матос / Тьяго Монтейро
0
2
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
21:05
5
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Словакия
Ф.
Филип
Полашек
Иван Додиг / Филип Полашек
1
6
6
5
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Хауме Мунар / Кэмерон Норри
2
7
1
7
3-й круг
05.07.2021
13:10
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Оливер Марах / Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши
0
4
6
6
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
3
6
7
7
3-й круг
05.07.2021
13:10
14
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Рэйвен Клаасен / Бен Маклаклан
3
6
6
6
7
7
 
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Жереми Шарди / Фабрис Мартен
2
7
4
7
6
5
3-й круг
05.07.2021
14:10
 
Уругвай
А.
Ариэль
Беар
Эквадор
Г.
Гонсало
Эскобар
Ариэль Беар / Гонсало Эскобар
0
3
3
6
6
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
3
6
6
7
3-й круг
05.07.2021
14:30
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Ллойд
Гласспул
Финляндия
Х.
Харри
Хелиоваара
Ллойд Гласспул / Харри Хелиоваара
0
Rt
8
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
0
3-й круг
05.07.2021
15:20
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
3
6
3
7
6
 
Босния и Герцеговина
Т.
Томислав
Бркич
Сербия
Н.
Никола
Чачич
Томислав Бркич / Никола Чачич
1
2
6
6
4
3-й круг
05.07.2021
17:40
3
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
3
6
6
2
6
16
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Австралия
Л.
Люк
Савилл
Макс Пёрселл / Люк Савилл
1
3
4
6
4
3-й круг
05.07.2021
18:00
 
Казахстан
А.
Андрей
Голубев
Нидерланды
Р.
Робин
Хасе
Андрей Голубев / Робин Хасе
0
3
3
2
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
3
6
6
6
3-й круг
05.07.2021
19:10
 
Испания
Х.
Хауме
Мунар
Великобритания
К.
Кэмерон
Норри
Хауме Мунар / Кэмерон Норри
0
3
Rt
 
Швеция
А.
Андре
Горанссон
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Андре Горанссон / Каспер Рууд
0
4
1/4 финала
06.07.2021
18:40
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
3
3
4
6
7
6
8
Польша
Л.
Лукаш
Кубот
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Мело
Лукаш Кубот / Марсело Мело
2
6
6
4
6
4
1/4 финала
07.07.2021
13:10
 
Швеция
А.
Андре
Горанссон
Норвегия
К.
Каспер
Рууд
Андре Горанссон / Каспер Рууд
0
3
4
4
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
3
6
6
6
1/4 финала
07.07.2021
13:10
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
3
7
6
6
14
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Рэйвен Клаасен / Бен Маклаклан
0
6
4
3
1/4 финала
07.07.2021
15:15
3
Колумбия
Х.
Хуан-Себастьян
Кабаль
Колумбия
Р.
Роберт
Фара
Хуан-Себастьян Кабаль / Роберт Фара
0
3
4
6
6
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
3
6
6
7
1/2 финала
08.07.2021
15:10
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
3
7
6
6
7
6
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Раджив Рам / Джо Солсбери
1
6
3
7
6
1/2 финала
08.07.2021
16:30
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
3
6
6
7
 
Италия
С.
Симоне
Болелли
Аргентина
М.
Максимо
Гонсалес
Симоне Болелли / Максимо Гонсалес
0
4
4
6
Финал
10.07.2021
21:35
1
Хорватия
Н.
Никола
Мектич
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Никола Мектич / Мате Павич
3
6
7
2
7
4
Испания
М.
Марсель
Гранольерс
Аргентина
О.
Орасио
Себальос
Марсель Гранольерс / Орасио Себальос
1
4
6
6
5