• Даты:
    02.07—11.07
  • Место:
    Лондон, Великобритания
  • Категория:
    Grand Slam
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Трава
  • Призовой фонд:
    £35 000 000
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Чехия
Р.
Роман
Ебавы
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Роман Ебавы / Маркета Вондроушова
 
Бельгия
Й.
Йоран
Флиген
Австралия
С.
Сторм
Сэндерс
Йоран Флиген / Сторм Сэндерс
1-й круг
Отменен
17
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
SR
Уругвай
А.
Ариэль
Беар
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Ариэль Беар / Галина Воскобоева
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Марсело Демолинер / Луиза Стефани
 
Австралия
М.
Мэтт
Рид
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Мэтт Рид / Анетт Контавейт
1-й круг
Отменен
SR
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Рохан Бопанна / Саня Мирза
 
Венгрия
М.
Мартон
Фучович
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Мартон Фучович / Тимя Бабош
1-й круг
02.07.2021
14:30
SR
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Рохан Бопанна / Саня Мирза
2
6
7
A
Индия
Р.
Рамкумар
Раманатан
Индия
А.
Анкита
Раина
Рамкумар Раманатан / Анкита Раина
0
2
6
1-й круг
Отменен
 
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Кеннет Скупски / Джессика Пегула
 
Россия
А.
Аслан
Карацев
Россия
Е.
Елена
Веснина
Аслан Карацев / Елена Веснина
1-й круг
02.07.2021
16:30
WC
Великобритания
Л.
Ллойд
Гласспул
Великобритания
Д.
Джоди
Бёррэдж
Ллойд Гласспул / Джоди Бёррэдж
0
Rt
 
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Бамбридж
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Люк Бамбридж / Айша Мухаммад
0
1-й круг
02.07.2021
17:05
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Марсело Демолинер / Луиза Стефани
2
6
6
A
Нидерланды
Д.
Давид
Пел
Нидерланды
Р.
Розали
ван дер Хук
Давид Пел / Розали ван дер Хук
0
3
2
1-й круг
02.07.2021
17:25
 
Израиль
Д.
Джонатан
Эрлих
Чехия
Л.
Люция
Градецка
Джонатан Эрлих / Люция Градецка
1
7
6
4
SR
Эквадор
Г.
Гонсало
Эскобар
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Гонсало Эскобар / Вера Звонарёва
2
6
7
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
18:15
WC
Великобритания
Р.
Райан
Пенистон
Великобритания
Э.
Эден
Сильва
Райан Пенистон / Эден Сильва
0
4
2
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Жереми Шарди / Наоми Броэди
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
18:40
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Оливер Марах / Людмила Киченок
2
7
7
 
Мексика
С.
Сантьяго
Гонсалес
Мексика
Д.
Джулиана
Олмос
Сантьяго Гонсалес / Джулиана Олмос
0
5
5
1-й круг
02.07.2021
18:55
A
Индия
Д.
Дивидж
Шаран
Великобритания
С.
Саманта
Маррей
Дивидж Шаран / Саманта Маррей
2
6
5
6
SR
Уругвай
А.
Ариэль
Беар
Казахстан
Г.
Галина
Воскобоева
Ариэль Беар / Галина Воскобоева
1
3
7
4
1-й круг
02.07.2021
19:05
 
США
О.
Остин
Крайчек
США
С.
Сабрина
Сантамария
Остин Крайчек / Сабрина Сантамария
1
3
6
5
WC
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Ник Кирьос / Винус Уильямс
2
6
3
7
1-й круг
02.07.2021
19:30
 
Австралия
Д.
Джон-Патрик
Смит
США
К.
Кэти
Макнелли
Джон-Патрик Смит / Кэти Макнелли
0
2
3
 
Беларусь
А.
Андрей
Василевский
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Андрей Василевский / Арина Родионова
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
19:55
 
Нидерланды
М.
Матве
Мидделкоп
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Матве Мидделкоп / Кики Бертенс
1
6
7
3
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Мэттью Эбден / Саманта Стосур
2
7
5
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
20:00
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
2
6
7
 
Финляндия
Х.
Хенри
Континен
Великобритания
Х.
Хитер
Уотсон
Хенри Континен / Хитер Уотсон
0
1
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
20:00
 
Чехия
Р.
Роман
Ебавы
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Роман Ебавы / Маркета Вондроушова
2
6
3
6
A
Германия
А.
Андре
Бегеманн
Германия
В.
Вивиан
Хайзен
Андре Бегеманн / Вивиан Хайзен
1
4
6
3
1-й круг
02.07.2021
20:15
SR
Испания
М.
Марк
Лопес
Чехия
М.
Мари
Боузкова
Марк Лопес / Мари Боузкова
0
3
4
 
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Макс Пёрселл / Марта Костюк
2
6
6
1-й круг
02.07.2021
20:30
 
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Николас Монро / Рената Ворачова
2
6
6
WC
Великобритания
Д.
Джонни
О'Мара
Великобритания
С.
Сара Бет
Грей
Джонни О'Мара / Сара Бет Грей
0
4
3
2-й круг
Отменен
1
Франция
Н.
Николя
Маю
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Николя Маю / Кристина Младенович
SR
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Рохан Бопанна / Саня Мирза
2-й круг
03.07.2021
18:45
13
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Сандер Жилле / Хэйли Картер
2
6
3
6
 
Бразилия
М.
Марсело
Демолинер
Бразилия
Л.
Луиза
Стефани
Марсело Демолинер / Луиза Стефани
1
2
6
3
2-й круг
03.07.2021
19:40
5
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Раджив Рам / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
2
6
3
6
 
США
Н.
Николас
Монро
Чехия
Р.
Рената
Ворачова
Николас Монро / Рената Ворачова
1
3
6
4
2-й круг
03.07.2021
20:30
A
Индия
Д.
Дивидж
Шаран
Великобритания
С.
Саманта
Маррей
Дивидж Шаран / Саманта Маррей
1
6
6
3
10
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Рэйвен Клаасен / Дария Юрак
2
3
7
6
1-й круг
03.07.2021
20:35
 
Великобритания
К.
Кеннет
Скупски
США
Д.
Джессика
Пегула
Кеннет Скупски / Джессика Пегула
1
1
7
5
A
Великобритания
А.
Артур
Фери
Великобритания
Т.
Тара
Мур
Артур Фери / Тара Мур
2
6
5
7
1-й круг
03.07.2021
20:45
 
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши / Надежда Киченок
0
 
Казахстан
А.
Александр
Бублик
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Александр Бублик / Анастасия Павлюченкова
0
Rt
2-й круг
03.07.2021
20:50
 
Австралия
М.
Мэттью
Эбден
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Мэттью Эбден / Саманта Стосур
0
5
6
2
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Мате Павич / Габриэла Дабровски
2
7
7
2-й круг
03.07.2021
20:55
 
Великобритания
Л.
Люк
Бамбридж
США
А.
Айша
Мухаммад
Люк Бамбридж / Айша Мухаммад
0
3
6
7
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нил Скупски / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
7
2-й круг
03.07.2021
21:15
SR
Эквадор
Г.
Гонсало
Эскобар
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Гонсало Эскобар / Вера Звонарёва
0
6
4
14
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Андрея Клепач
2
7
6
2-й круг
03.07.2021
21:25
A
Великобритания
Э.
Эйдан
Макхью
Великобритания
Э.
Эмили
Уэбли-Смит
Эйдан Макхью / Эмили Уэбли-Смит
0
3
1
SR
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Рохан Бопанна / Саня Мирза
2
6
6
2-й круг
Отменен
 
Беларусь
А.
Андрей
Василевский
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Андрей Василевский / Арина Родионова
16
Новая Зеландия
М.
Маркус
Даниэл
Канада
Ш.
Шарон
Фичмэн
Маркус Даниэл / Шарон Фичмэн
2-й круг
05.07.2021
13:00
8
Новая Зеландия
М.
Майкл
Винус
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Хаочин
Майкл Винус / Чань Хаочин
0
Rt
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Жереми Шарди / Наоми Броэди
0
2-й круг
05.07.2021
13:00
 
Австралия
М.
Макс
Пёрселл
Украина
М.
Марта
Костюк
Макс Пёрселл / Марта Костюк
0
Rt
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Кевин Кравиц / Квета Пешке
0
2-й круг
05.07.2021
17:25
17
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
2
6
6
 
Чехия
Р.
Роман
Ебавы
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Роман Ебавы / Маркета Вондроушова
0
2
3
2-й круг
05.07.2021
18:30
4
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Эдуард Роже-Васслен / Николь Меликар
0
WC
Австралия
Н.
Ник
Кирьос
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Ник Кирьос / Винус Уильямс
0
Rt
2-й круг
05.07.2021
19:05
15
Япония
Б.
Бен
Маклаклан
Япония
Э.
Эна
Шибахара
Бен Маклаклан / Эна Шибахара
0
Rt
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Оливер Марах / Людмила Киченок
0
2-й круг
06.07.2021
19:30
12
Франция
Ф.
Фабрис
Мартен
Чили
А.
Алекса
Гуарачи
Фабрис Мартен / Алекса Гуарачи
0
3
3
A
Великобритания
А.
Артур
Фери
Великобритания
Т.
Тара
Мур
Артур Фери / Тара Мур
2
6
6
2-й круг
06.07.2021
19:45
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
2
6
1
6
3
Нидерланды
В.
Весли
Колхоф
Нидерланды
Д.
Деми
Схурс
Весли Колхоф / Деми Схурс
1
2
6
4
2-й круг
06.07.2021
21:45
 
Пакистан
А.
Айсам-Уль-Хак
Куреши
Украина
Н.
Надежда
Киченок
Айсам-Уль-Хак Куреши / Надежда Киченок
0
6
4
6
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Иван Додиг / Чань Латиша
2
7
6
3-й круг
07.07.2021
15:50
13
Бельгия
С.
Сандер
Жилле
США
Х.
Хэйли
Картер
Сандер Жилле / Хэйли Картер
0
4
4
2
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Мате Павич / Габриэла Дабровски
2
6
6
3-й круг
07.07.2021
17:20
4
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Эдуард Роже-Васслен / Николь Меликар
2
6
4
6
 
Беларусь
А.
Андрей
Василевский
Австралия
А.
Арина
Родионова
Андрей Василевский / Арина Родионова
1
2
6
4
3-й круг
07.07.2021
17:45
SR
Индия
Р.
Рохан
Бопанна
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Рохан Бопанна / Саня Мирза
1
3
6
9
14
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Андрея Клепач
2
6
3
11
3-й круг
07.07.2021
18:25
A
Великобритания
А.
Артур
Фери
Великобритания
Т.
Тара
Мур
Артур Фери / Тара Мур
0
6
3
7
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нил Скупски / Дезире Кравчик
2
7
6
3-й круг
07.07.2021
19:00
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Жереми Шарди / Наоми Броэди
2
6
7
10
ЮАР
Р.
Рэйвен
Клаасен
Хорватия
Д.
Дария
Юрак
Рэйвен Клаасен / Дария Юрак
0
3
5
3-й круг
07.07.2021
19:00
11
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
2
6
7
6
Хорватия
И.
Иван
Додиг
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Иван Додиг / Чань Латиша
0
4
6
3-й круг
07.07.2021
19:35
 
Австрия
О.
Оливер
Марах
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Оливер Марах / Людмила Киченок
1
3
7
3
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
2
6
6
6
3-й круг
08.07.2021
13:00
5
США
Р.
Раджив
Рам
США
Б.
Бетани
Маттек-Сэндс
Раджив Рам / Бетани Маттек-Сэндс
0
Rt
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Кевин Кравиц / Квета Пешке
0
1/4 финала
08.07.2021
18:55
4
Франция
Э.
Эдуард
Роже-Васслен
США
Н.
Николь
Меликар
Эдуард Роже-Васслен / Николь Меликар
0
2
4
11
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
2
6
6
1/4 финала
08.07.2021
19:25
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Кевин Кравиц / Квета Пешке
2
6
6
9
2
Хорватия
М.
Мате
Павич
Канада
Г.
Габриэла
Дабровски
Мате Павич / Габриэла Дабровски
1
3
7
7
1/4 финала
08.07.2021
19:55
14
Нидерланды
Ж.
Жан-Жюльен
Роже
Словения
А.
Андрея
Клепач
Жан-Жюльен Роже / Андрея Клепач
0
6
2
7
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нил Скупски / Дезире Кравчик
2
7
6
1/4 финала
08.07.2021
20:25
WC
Франция
Ж.
Жереми
Шарди
Великобритания
Н.
Наоми
Броэди
Жереми Шарди / Наоми Броэди
1
6
4
5
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
2
4
6
7
1/2 финала
09.07.2021
21:50
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
2
6
4
6
9
Германия
К.
Кевин
Кравиц
Чехия
К.
Квета
Пешке
Кевин Кравиц / Квета Пешке
1
2
6
4
1/2 финала
10.07.2021
17:25
7
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нил Скупски / Дезире Кравчик
2
3
7
7
11
Австралия
Д.
Джон
Пирс
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Джон Пирс / Чжан Шуай
1
6
6
5
Финал
11.07.2021
20:20
7
Великобритания
Н.
Нил
Скупски
США
Д.
Дезире
Кравчик
Нил Скупски / Дезире Кравчик
2
6
7
 
Великобритания
Д.
Джо
Солсбери
Великобритания
Х.
Хэрриет
Дарт
Джо Солсбери / Хэрриет Дарт
0
2
6