• Даты:
    18.10—24.10
  • Место:
    Москва, Россия
  • Категория:
    WTA 500
  • Участники:
    28
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $565 530
1-й круг
Отменен
6
Германия
А.
Анжелика
Кербер
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1-й круг
18.10.2021
11:05
 
Россия
Л.
Людмила
Самсонова
Людмила Самсонова (Россия)
0
2
4
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
12:55
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
0
6
4
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
14:35
Q
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
6
3
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
2
7
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
16:30
Q
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Циньвэнь
Чжэн Циньвэнь (Китай)
0
4
3
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
18.10.2021
20:20
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
0
2
3
 
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
11:10
LL
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бара
Ирина Бара (Румыния)
0
0
5
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
19.10.2021
12:40
9
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
19.10.2021
15:35
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
1
6
1
5
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
0
1
0
Rt
1-й круг
19.10.2021
16:40
WC
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Потапова
Анастасия Потапова (Россия)
0
1
4
8
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
6
1-й круг
19.10.2021
18:00
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
1
6
0
0
Rt
LD
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
1
2
6
2
1-й круг
19.10.2021
20:15
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
2
4
7
6
Q
Россия
О.
Оксана
Селехметьева
Оксана Селехметьева (Россия)
1
6
6
4
1-й круг
19.10.2021
20:45
7
Казахстан
Е.
Елена
Рыбакина
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
0
4
4
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.10.2021
11:05
 
Чехия
Т.
Тереза
Мартинцова
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
1
4
6
3
2
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
20.10.2021
14:10
1
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
2
7
4
6
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
1
6
6
1
2-й круг
20.10.2021
15:10
 
Украина
А.
Ангелина
Калинина
Ангелина Калинина (Украина)
0
4
1
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
20.10.2021
23:25
Q
США
Б.
Бернарда
Пера
Бернарда Пера (США)
0
2
5
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
2
6
7
2-й круг
21.10.2021
11:10
9
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
LD
Германия
А.
Андреа
Петкович
Андреа Петкович (Германия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
21.10.2021
12:40
3
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
1
6
1
Q
Россия
А.
Анна
Калинская
Анна Калинская (Россия)
0
2
0
Rt
2-й круг
21.10.2021
15:05
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
3
3
2-й круг
21.10.2021
19:05
 
Россия
В.
Вероника
Кудерметова
Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)
0
1
6
8
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
2
6
7
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
11:10
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
6
6
4
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
4
2
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
12:45
1
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
3
4
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
2
6
6
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
15:10
9
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
2
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
1
1
1/4 финала
22.10.2021
16:00
3
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
8
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
0
4
4
1/2 финала
23.10.2021
12:05
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
0
3
4
9
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
6
6
1/2 финала
23.10.2021
14:05
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
0
4
3
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
1
Rt
Финал
24.10.2021
12:00
 
Россия
Е.
Екатерина
Александрова
Екатерина Александрова (Россия)
9
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)