• Даты:
    10.08—17.08
  • Категория:
    Normal
  • Участники:
    64
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
1-й круг
10.08.2008
09:30
 
Узбекистан
А.
Акгуль
Аманмурадова
Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)
0
4
2
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2008
09:30
WC
Тунис
С.
Селима
Сфар
Селима Сфар (Тунис)
0
4
1
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
10.08.2008
09:30
SR
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
2
6
6
 
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
10.08.2008
09:30
 
Польша
М.
Марта
Домаховска
Марта Домаховска (Польша)
0
3
4
 
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
06:30
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Я.
Янь
Цзы
Янь Цзы (Китай)
0
2
0
1-й круг
11.08.2008
06:30
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
2
6
7
SR
Италия
М.
Мара
Сантанджело
Мара Сантанджело (Италия)
0
3
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
06:30
WC
Австралия
А.
Алисия
Молик
Алисия Молик (Австралия)
0
1
1
A
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
08:00
4
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
Беларусь
О.
Ольга
Говорцова
Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)
0
3
1
1-й круг
11.08.2008
08:00
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
2
7
7
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
0
5
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
08:00
10
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
2
6
7
 
Япония
А.
Аи
Сугияма
Аи Сугияма (Япония)
0
2
5
1-й круг
11.08.2008
08:00
 
Чехия
Н.
Николь
Вайдишова
Николь Вайдишова (Чехия)
1
6
1
4
15
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
4
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
09:30
16
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
7
 
Франция
П.
Полин
Пармантье
Полин Пармантье (Франция)
0
1
5
1-й круг
11.08.2008
13:00
WC
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Латиша (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
6
8
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.08.2008
13:00
7
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
Швейцария
Т.
Тимя
Бачински
Тимя Бачински (Швейцария)
0
3
2
1-й круг
11.08.2008
13:00
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжэн Цзе (Китай)
2
4
6
7
11
Венгрия
А.
Агнеш
Саваи
Агнеш Саваи (Венгрия)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
11.08.2008
13:00
WC
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Льягостера-Вивес
Нурия Льягостера-Вивес (Испания)
2
2
6
7
 
Чехия
К.
Клара
Коукалова
Клара Коукалова (Чехия)
1
6
3
5
1-й круг
11.08.2008
13:00
 
Индия
С.
Саня
Мирза
Саня Мирза (Индия)
0
1
1
Rt
 
Чехия
И.
Ивета
Мельцер
Ивета Мельцер (Чехия)
2
6
2
1-й круг
11.08.2008
14:30
SR
Венесуэла
М.
Милагрос
Секера
Милагрос Секера (Венесуэла)
1
6
1
Rt
 
Украина
А.
Алёна
Бондаренко
Алёна Бондаренко (Украина)
2
3
0
1-й круг
11.08.2008
14:30
 
Испания
А.
Анабель
Медина-Гарригес
Анабель Медина-Гарригес (Испания)
1
2
6
4
 
Австрия
С.
Сибилл
Баммер
Сибилл Баммер (Австрия)
2
6
4
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
14:30
 
США
Д.
Джилл
Крэйбас
Джилл Крэйбас (США)
0
3
2
13
Швейцария
П.
Патти
Шнидер
Патти Шнидер (Швейцария)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:00
SE
Зимбабве
К.
Кара
Блэк
Кара Блэк (Зимбабве)
0
3
3
2
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:00
 
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Шахар Пеэр (Израиль)
2
6
5
6
 
Румыния
С.
Сорана
Кырстя
Сорана Кырстя (Румыния)
1
3
7
0
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:00
 
Аргентина
Х.
Хисела
Дулько
Хисела Дулько (Аргентина)
0
3
4
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:00
14
Италия
Ф.
Флавия
Пеннетта
Флавия Пеннетта (Италия)
0
2
6
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
7
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:00
 
Украина
Т.
Татьяна
Перебийнис
Татьяна Перебийнис (Украина)
1
4
7
4
12
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
5
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
16:20
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
2
7
6
3
Россия
С.
Светлана
Кузнецова
Светлана Кузнецова (Россия)
0
6
4
1-й круг
11.08.2008
17:30
WC
Таиланд
Т.
Тамарин
Танасугарн
Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд)
0
2
1
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
17:30
A
Эстония
М.
Марет
Ани
Марет Ани (Эстония)
0
4
2
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
17:30
 
Греция
Э.
Элени
Данилиду
Элени Данилиду (Греция)
0
3
3
 
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Виржини Раззано (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
11.08.2008
18:20
 
Украина
К.
Катерина
Бондаренко
Катерина Бондаренко (Украина)
0
1
4
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
06:30
 
Китай
П.
Пэн
Шуай
Пэн Шуай (Китай)
0
2
2
15
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
06:30
4
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
SR
Австралия
С.
Саманта
Стосур
Саманта Стосур (Австралия)
0
2
0
2-й круг
12.08.2008
06:30
10
Словакия
Д.
Даниэла
Гантухова
Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия)
0
1
3
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
06:30
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
2
6
7
8
Польша
А.
Агнешка
Радваньска
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша)
0
3
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
06:30
16
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Болгария
Ц.
Цветана
Пиронкова
Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)
0
2
2
2-й круг
12.08.2008
08:00
7
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
 
Чехия
И.
Ивета
Мельцер
Ивета Мельцер (Чехия)
0
1
4
2-й круг
12.08.2008
08:00
WC
Испания
Н.
Нурия
Льягостера-Вивес
Нурия Льягостера-Вивес (Испания)
1
7
1
4
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжэн Цзе (Китай)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
08:15
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
2
7
6
A
Испания
М.
Мария-Хосе
Мартинес-Санчес
Мария-Хосе Мартинес-Санчес (Испания)
0
6
1
1-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
WC
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
2
5
7
6
 
Новая Зеландия
М.
Марина
Эракович
Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия)
1
7
6
4
1-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
A
Израиль
Ц.
Ципора
Обзилер
Ципора Обзилер (Израиль)
1
7
5
4
WC
Украина
М.
Мария
Корытцева
Мария Корытцева (Украина)
2
5
7
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
 
Украина
А.
Алёна
Бондаренко
Алёна Бондаренко (Украина)
0
5
1
2
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
2
7
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
 
Австрия
С.
Сибилл
Баммер
Сибилл Баммер (Австрия)
2
6
6
13
Швейцария
П.
Патти
Шнидер
Патти Шнидер (Швейцария)
0
4
4
2-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
 
Австралия
К.
Кейси
Деллакуа
Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия)
0
2
2
12
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
13:00
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
2
6
7
 
Франция
В.
Виржини
Раззано
Виржини Раззано (Франция)
0
4
5
2-й круг
12.08.2008
14:00
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Израиль
Ш.
Шахар
Пеэр
Шахар Пеэр (Израиль)
0
3
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
16:05
 
Швеция
С.
София
Арвидссон
София Арвидссон (Швеция)
0
3
4
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
12.08.2008
16:40
WC
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
0
2
5
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
2
6
7
2-й круг
12.08.2008
18:45
WC
Украина
М.
Мария
Корытцева
Мария Корытцева (Украина)
1
6
1
5
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
2
2
6
7
3-й круг
13.08.2008
12:00
 
Эстония
К.
Кайя
Канепи
Кайя Канепи (Эстония)
1
6
2
0
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
2
4
6
6
3-й круг
13.08.2008
12:00
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
7
6
 
Италия
Ф.
Франческа
Скьявоне
Франческа Скьявоне (Италия)
0
6
4
3-й круг
13.08.2008
12:00
 
Чехия
Л.
Люси
Шафаржова
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия)
0
5
4
 
Австрия
С.
Сибилл
Баммер
Сибилл Баммер (Австрия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
13.08.2008
13:30
7
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
12
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
0
3
2
3-й круг
13.08.2008
14:05
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
2
6
6
SR
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Цзе
Чжэн Цзе (Китай)
0
4
3
3-й круг
13.08.2008
15:00
4
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
3
6
6
15
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
1
6
3
4
3-й круг
13.08.2008
15:00
16
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
0
5
1
2
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
2
7
6
3-й круг
13.08.2008
15:35
 
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
0
6
2
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
7
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2008
16:00
4
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
1
6
4
3
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
3
6
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2008
16:10
 
Австрия
С.
Сибилл
Баммер
Сибилл Баммер (Австрия)
1
3
6
3
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
14.08.2008
17:30
7
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
5
5
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
2
7
7
1/4 финала
15.08.2008
15:15
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
2
6
5
6
2
Сербия
Е.
Елена
Янкович
Елена Янкович (Сербия)
1
2
7
3
1/2 финала
16.08.2008
12:00
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
0
6
5
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
2
7
7
1/2 финала
16.08.2008
12:00
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
0
3
6
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
6
7
За 3-е место
17.08.2008
9
Россия
В.
Вера
Звонарёва
Вера Звонарёва (Россия)
2
6
7
 
Китай
Л.
Ли
На
Ли На (Китай)
0
0
5
Финал
17.08.2008
10:00
5
Россия
Е.
Елена
Дементьева
Елена Дементьева (Россия)
2
3
7
6
6
Россия
Д.
Динара
Сафина
Динара Сафина (Россия)
1
6
5
3