• Даты:
    14.04—20.04
  • Место:
    Куала-Лумпур, Малайзия
  • Категория:
    International
  • Участники:
    32
  • Покрытие:
    Хард
  • Призовой фонд:
    $250 000
1-й круг
14.04.2014
10:00
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
2
6
6
 
Бельгия
А.
Ан-Софи
Местах
Ан-Софи Местах (Бельгия)
0
4
2
1-й круг
15.04.2014
08:00
 
Тунис
О.
Онс
Жабер
Онс Жабер (Тунис)
1
6
4
2
Q
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
2
3
6
6
1-й круг
15.04.2014
08:00
WC
Греция
Э.
Элени
Данилиду
Элени Данилиду (Греция)
0
2
2
6
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.04.2014
08:00
Q
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
2
6
6
Q
Хорватия
А.
Ана
Врлич
Ана Врлич (Хорватия)
0
3
2
1-й круг
15.04.2014
09:30
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
3
6
6
SR
Китайский Тайбэй
Ч.
Чань
Латиша
Чань Латиша (Китайский Тайбэй)
1
6
4
1
1-й круг
15.04.2014
09:30
 
Венгрия
Т.
Тимя
Бабош
Тимя Бабош (Венгрия)
1
6
6
4
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
7
3
6
1-й круг
15.04.2014
09:30
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
 
Франция
А.
Ализе
Лим
Ализе Лим (Франция)
0
3
0
1-й круг
15.04.2014
11:00
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
2
2
6
6
WC
Австралия
Я.
Ярмила
Вулф
Ярмила Вулф (Австралия)
1
6
4
3
1-й круг
15.04.2014
16:00
8
Япония
А.
Аюми
Морита
Аюми Морита (Япония)
0
4
2
Q
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Людмила Киченок (Украина)
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.04.2014
16:00
3
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Сербия
А.
Александра
Крунич
Александра Крунич (Сербия)
0
2
2
1-й круг
15.04.2014
16:00
 
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
2
5
5
Япония
К.
Кимико
Датэ-Крумм
Кимико Датэ-Крумм (Япония)
0
3
Rt
1-й круг
15.04.2014
16:50
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
1
6
2
2
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
2
6
6
1-й круг
15.04.2014
17:15
WC
Гонконг
Ч.
Чжан
Лин
Чжан Лин (Гонконг)
2
6
6
LD
Украина
О.
Ольга
Савчук
Ольга Савчук (Украина)
0
3
2
1-й круг
15.04.2014
18:00
Q
Япония
Э.
Эри
Ходзуми
Эри Ходзуми (Япония)
2
4
6
6
4
Австрия
П.
Патриция
Майр-Ахлайтнер
Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия)
1
6
2
3
1-й круг
15.04.2014
18:40
 
Словения
Т.
Тадейя
Майерич
Тадейя Майерич (Словения)
2
4
6
6
 
Узбекистан
А.
Акгуль
Аманмурадова
Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)
1
6
2
0
2-й круг
16.04.2014
10:00
Q
Италия
Д.
Джулия
Гатто-Монтиконе
Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)
0
1
4
6
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.04.2014
11:00
Q
Украина
Л.
Людмила
Киченок
Людмила Киченок (Украина)
0
1
2
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
2
6
6
1-й круг
16.04.2014
14:30
1
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
Q
Турция
П.
Пемра
Озген
Пемра Озген (Турция)
0
1
3
2-й круг
16.04.2014
15:50
 
Черногория
Д.
Данка
Ковинич
Данка Ковинич (Черногория)
1
4
6
1
4
Австрия
П.
Патриция
Майр-Ахлайтнер
Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия)
2
6
3
6
2-й круг
17.04.2014
10:00
WC
Гонконг
Ч.
Чжан
Лин
Чжан Лин (Гонконг)
1
3
6
0
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
4
6
2-й круг
17.04.2014
11:00
 
Словения
Т.
Тадейя
Майерич
Тадейя Майерич (Словения)
0
4
4
 
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
17.04.2014
11:30
3
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Китай
Д.
Дуань
Инъин
Дуань Инъин (Китай)
0
1
3
2-й круг
17.04.2014
12:30
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
1
6
7
 
Чехия
К.
Кристина
Плишкова
Кристина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
6
3
5
2-й круг
17.04.2014
14:30
1
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
1
2
1/4 финала
18.04.2014
10:00
 
Польша
М.
Магда
Линетт
Магда Линетт (Польша)
1
2
6
1
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
2
6
2
6
1/4 финала
18.04.2014
12:25
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
6
7
4
Австрия
П.
Патриция
Майр-Ахлайтнер
Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия)
0
4
5
1/4 финала
18.04.2014
14:30
1
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
4
6
6
6
Казахстан
З.
Зарина
Дияс
Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)
1
6
2
4
1/4 финала
18.04.2014
17:30
3
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
 
Турция
К.
Кагла
Буюкаксай
Кагла Буюкаксай (Турция)
0
4
4
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
16:35
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
1
6
6
2
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
1
6
3
4
1/2 финала
19.04.2014
16:45
1
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
6
3
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
1
7
3
3
Финал
20.04.2014
15:10
1
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
1
7
5
6
7
Хорватия
Д.
Донна
Векич
Донна Векич (Хорватия)
2
5
7
7