• Даты:
    13.05—19.05
  • Место:
    Рим, Италия
  • Категория:
    Premier
  • Участники:
    56
  • Покрытие:
    Грунт
  • Призовой фонд:
    €3 452 538
1-й круг
13.05.2019
12:10
 
Беларусь
А.
Александра
Саснович
Александра Саснович (Беларусь)
0
2
3
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
12:10
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
2
1
7
6
15
Китай
В.
Ван
Цян
Ван Цян (Китай)
1
6
5
4
1-й круг
13.05.2019
12:10
 
Украина
Л.
Леся
Цуренко
Леся Цуренко (Украина)
0
4
2
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
13:45
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
LD
США
Э.
Элисон
Риске
Элисон Риске (США)
0
4
1
1-й круг
13.05.2019
13:55
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжэн
Сайсай
Чжэн Сайсай (Китай)
0
3
4
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
15:00
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
2
6
6
Q
Швеция
Р.
Ребекка
Петерсон
Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция)
0
4
2
1-й круг
13.05.2019
16:40
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
2
6
6
WC
Италия
С.
Сара
Эррани
Сара Эррани (Италия)
0
1
0
1-й круг
13.05.2019
17:00
Q
Словения
Т.
Тамара
Зиданшек
Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)
0
6
4
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
2
7
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
18:00
WC
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
7
3
7
 
Бельгия
Э.
Элисе
Мертенс
Элисе Мертенс (Бельгия)
1
5
6
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
18:15
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
2
4
6
6
Q
Германия
М.
Мона
Бартель
Мона Бартель (Германия)
1
6
4
4
1-й круг
13.05.2019
19:15
13
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
2
6
7
Q
Словения
П.
Полона
Херцог
Полона Херцог (Словения)
0
4
6
1-й круг
13.05.2019
20:15
LL
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
2
6
6
WC
Италия
Э.
Элизабетта
Коччаретто
Элизабетта Коччаретто (Италия)
0
3
3
1-й круг
13.05.2019
21:25
WC
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
6
 
Китай
Ч.
Чжан
Шуай
Чжан Шуай (Китай)
0
2
1
1-й круг
13.05.2019
22:10
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
WC
Италия
Я.
Ясмине
Паолини
Ясмине Паолини (Италия)
0
1
2
1-й круг
14.05.2019
12:00
9
Беларусь
А.
Арина
Соболенко
Арина Соболенко (Беларусь)
0
1
4
Q
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.05.2019
12:00
 
Украина
Д.
Даяна
Ястремская
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
1
4
6
3
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
1
6
1-й круг
14.05.2019
12:00
Q
Румыния
И.
Ирина
Бегу
Ирина Бегу (Румыния)
0
2
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
6
7
1-й круг
14.05.2019
12:00
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
2
7
11
Дания
К.
Каролина
Возняцки
Каролина Возняцки (Дания)
0
6
Rt
1-й круг
14.05.2019
12:00
Q
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
7
 
Россия
А.
Анастасия
Павлюченкова
Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
0
1
5
1-й круг
14.05.2019
14:10
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
1
6
7
 
Чехия
Б.
Барбора
Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова (Чехия)
1
6
4
6
1-й круг
14.05.2019
14:15
 
Китайский Тайбэй
С.
Се
Шувэй
Се Шувэй (Китайский Тайбэй)
0
3
4
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
2
6
6
1-й круг
14.05.2019
14:30
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
2
2
6
6
12
Латвия
А.
Анастасия
Севастова
Анастасия Севастова (Латвия)
1
6
3
2
1-й круг
14.05.2019
15:00
 
Франция
К.
Каролин
Гарсия
Каролин Гарсия (Франция)
0
1
2
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
2-й круг
14.05.2019
16:25
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
2
4
6
6
 
Словакия
В.
Виктория
Кужмова
Виктория Кужмова (Словакия)
1
6
3
4
1-й круг
14.05.2019
16:45
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
5
 
Латвия
Е.
Елена
Остапенко
Елена Остапенко (Латвия)
0
2
4
Rt
2-й круг
14.05.2019
19:00
 
Австралия
А.
Айла
Томлянович
Айла Томлянович (Австралия)
0
3
3
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
14.05.2019
19:10
10
США
С.
Серена
Уильямс
Серена Уильямс (США)
0
Rt
WC
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
2
2-й круг
14.05.2019
20:40
5
Украина
Э.
Элина
Свитолина
Элина Свитолина (Украина)
1
6
1
5
WC
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
4
6
7
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Словакия
Д.
Доминика
Цибулкова
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)
0
3
3
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
2
6
3
4
16
Германия
Ю.
Юлия
Гёргес
Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
1
4
6
4
Rt
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
LL
США
А.
Аманда
Анисимова
Аманда Анисимова (США)
1
2
6
5
6
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
4
7
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
6
7
США
С.
Слоан
Стивенс
Слоан Стивенс (США)
1
7
4
1
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
2
6
4
6
 
США
Д.
Даниэль
Коллинз
Даниэль Коллинз (США)
1
4
6
2
2-й круг
16.05.2019
11:10
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
2
6
 
Швейцария
Б.
Белинда
Бенчич
Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария)
1
2
6
1
2-й круг
16.05.2019
13:35
Q
Франция
А.
Ализе
Корне
Ализе Корне (Франция)
0
3
0
Rt
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
2
6
3
2-й круг
16.05.2019
13:55
13
США
М.
Мэдисон
Кис
Мэдисон Кис (США)
1
7
3
4
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
2
6
6
6
2-й круг
16.05.2019
14:10
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
2
2
6
6
 
Чехия
К.
Катержина
Синякова
Катержина Синякова (Чехия)
1
6
4
1
2-й круг
16.05.2019
14:15
3
Румыния
С.
Симона
Халеп
Симона Халеп (Румыния)
1
6
5
3
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
2
7
6
2-й круг
16.05.2019
15:20
 
Казахстан
Ю.
Юлия
Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
0
0
1
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
2
6
6
2-й круг
16.05.2019
16:00
14
Эстония
А.
Анетт
Контавейт
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония)
0
3
2
Q
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
6
6
3-й круг
16.05.2019
16:35
8
Австралия
Э.
Эшли
Барти
Эшли Барти (Австралия)
0
2
3
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
2
6
6
3-й круг
16.05.2019
16:55
WC
США
В.
Винус
Уильямс
Винус Уильямс (США)
0
2
4
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
6
3-й круг
16.05.2019
17:20
WC
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
2
6
3
 
Испания
Г.
Гарбинье
Мугуруса
Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания)
0
4
1
Rt
3-й круг
16.05.2019
17:30
 
Испания
К.
Карла
Суарес-Наварро
Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания)
1
4
6
3
6
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
2
6
1
6
3-й круг
16.05.2019
18:55
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
2
6
6
 
Румыния
М.
Михаэла
Бузэрнеску
Михаэла Бузэрнеску (Румыния)
0
3
3
3-й круг
16.05.2019
19:10
 
США
С.
Софья
Кенин
Софья Кенин (США)
1
6
4
3
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
4
6
6
3-й круг
16.05.2019
20:15
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
2
7
2
6
 
Россия
Д.
Дарья
Касаткина
Дарья Касаткина (Россия)
1
5
6
2
3-й круг
16.05.2019
22:00
Q
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
7
5
4
2
Чехия
П.
Петра
Квитова
Петра Квитова (Чехия)
1
5
7
0
Rt
1/4 финала
17.05.2019
13:00
1
Япония
Н.
Наоми
Осака
Наоми Осака (Япония)
0
Rt
6
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
0
1/4 финала
17.05.2019
15:30
WC
Беларусь
В.
Виктория
Азаренко
Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь)
1
7
2
2
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
6
1/4 финала
17.05.2019
17:55
 
Чехия
М.
Маркета
Вондроушова
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
1
3
6
1
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
6
3
6
1/4 финала
17.05.2019
20:30
Q
Франция
К.
Кристина
Младенович
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
1
7
3
0
Q
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
2
5
6
6
1/2 финала
18.05.2019
13:25
6
Нидерланды
К.
Кики
Бертенс
Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды)
1
7
5
2
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
2
5
7
6
1/2 финала
18.05.2019
18:40
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6
Q
Греция
М.
Мария
Саккари
Мария Саккари (Греция)
0
4
4
Финал
19.05.2019
14:00
 
Великобритания
Й.
Йоханна
Конта
Йоханна Конта (Великобритания)
0
3
4
4
Чехия
К.
Каролина
Плишкова
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия)
2
6
6